Racing Extravaganza Driver Cornhole Challange

Updated 11:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Schmiedel
(bye)
Jay Krout
Board 1
David Dietz
Robbie Stillwagon
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck Dell
Brian Racine
(bye)
(bye)
David Holbrook
Jeff Foster
(bye)
(bye)
Bonnie Lee
Eric Rutz
(bye)
Zach Allman
Board 6
Randy Christine
Tim Osheehan
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Dasher
Chandler Pagnotta
(bye)
(bye)
Brett Strickler
Terry Hartlaub
Board 3
Scott Houdeshell
(bye)
Chad Trout
Cory Myers
(bye)
Olivia Thayer
Board 2
Eddie Richards Jr
James Snow
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Stillwagon
Chase Dietz
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Smith
Cody Klinedinst
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Stallings
Chelsea Weaver
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Oberlin
Travis Mcclellend
(bye)
(bye)
Hannah Riser
Kevin Nouse
(bye)
(bye)
Logan Nouse
Branstin Shue
Board 5
Roy Denike
(bye)
Cheyenne Robicheaux
Alex Schmiedel
A
Board 3
David Dietz
Robbie Stillwagon
B
Board 4
Chuck Dell
Brian Racine
C
Board 4
David Holbrook
Jeff Foster
D
Board 3
Bonnie Lee
Eric Rutz
E
Board 2
Randy Christine
Tim Osheehan
F
Board 6
Justin Dasher
Chandler Pagnotta
G
Board 5
Brett Strickler
Terry Hartlaub
H
Board 5
Chad Trout
Cory Myers
I
Board 4
Eddie Richards Jr
James Snow
J
Board 1
Ryan Stillwagon
Chase Dietz
K
Board 4
Josh Smith
Cody Klinedinst
L
Board 2
Tim Stallings
Chelsea Weaver
M
Board 5
Justin Oberlin
Travis Mcclellend
N
Board 1
Hannah Riser
Kevin Nouse
O
Board 3
Logan Nouse
Branstin Shue
P
Board 6
Cheyenne Robicheaux
Alex Schmiedel
Q
Board 3
Robbie Stillwagon
Brian Racine
R
Board 6
Jeff Foster
Eric Rutz
S
Board 4
Justin Dasher
Brett Strickler
T
Board 3
Terry Hartlaub
Cory Myers
U
Board 1
Ryan Stillwagon
Chase Dietz
V
Board 5
Tim Stallings
Chelsea Weaver
W
Board 6
Travis Mcclellend
Logan Nouse
X
Board 4
Branstin Shue
Robbie Stillwagon
Y
Board 2
Brian Racine
Eric Rutz
Z
Board 4
Terry Hartlaub
Cory Myers
AA
Board 6
Chase Dietz
Chelsea Weaver
AB
Board 5
Branstin Shue
Brian Racine
AC
Board 5
Terry Hartlaub
Chase Dietz
AD
Board 2
Branstin Shue
Brian Racine
AE
Board 1
Chase Dietz
Brian Racine
Board 1
Chase Dietz
Chase Dietz
Board 3
Brian Racine
Brian Racine
(bye)
Jay Krout
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Allman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Houdeshell
(bye)
(bye)
Olivia Thayer
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Denike
(bye)
Jay Krout
P
Board 2
Cheyenne Robicheaux
(bye)
O
Kevin Nouse
(bye)
N
Hannah Riser
(bye)
M
Justin Oberlin
Zach Allman
L
Board 4
Cody Klinedinst
(bye)
K
Josh Smith
(bye)
J
James Snow
Scott Houdeshell
I
Board 1
Eddie Richards Jr
Olivia Thayer
H
Board 3
Chad Trout
(bye)
G
Chandler Pagnotta
(bye)
F
Tim Osheehan
(bye)
E
Randy Christine
(bye)
D
Bonnie Lee
(bye)
C
David Holbrook
(bye)
B
Chuck Dell
Roy Denike
A
Board 5
David Dietz
Jay Krout
Board 5
Kevin Nouse
Hannah Riser
Board 5
Justin Oberlin
Cody Klinedinst
Board 6
Josh Smith
James Snow
Board 1
Scott Houdeshell
Chad Trout
Board 2
Chandler Pagnotta
Tim Osheehan
Board 5
Randy Christine
Bonnie Lee
Board 6
David Holbrook
Chuck Dell
Board 4
David Dietz
Kevin Nouse
T
Board 4
Brett Strickler
Hannah Riser
S
Board 3
Justin Dasher
Josh Smith
R
Board 1
Jeff Foster
Scott Houdeshell
Q
Board 4
Alex Schmiedel
Chad Trout
X
Board 6
Logan Nouse
Randy Christine
W
Board 2
Travis Mcclellend
David Holbrook
V
Board 3
Tim Stallings
David Dietz
U
Board 6
Ryan Stillwagon
Brett Strickler
Board 6
Hannah Riser
Josh Smith
Board 5
Scott Houdeshell
Logan Nouse
Board 1
Randy Christine
David Holbrook
Board 3
Ryan Stillwagon
Brett Strickler
AB
Board 1
Chelsea Weaver
Josh Smith
AA
Board 5
Cory Myers
Logan Nouse
Z
Board 3
Eric Rutz
David Holbrook
Y
Board 2
Robbie Stillwagon
Brett Strickler
Board 1
Cory Myers
Eric Rutz
Board 6
Robbie Stillwagon
Cory Myers
AC
Board 2
Terry Hartlaub
Robbie Stillwagon
AD
Board 4
Branstin Shue
Cory Myers
Board 2
Robbie Stillwagon
Cory Myers
AE
Board 3
Chase Dietz
Chase Dietz

1st

  Brian Racine

2nd

  Chase Dietz

3rd

  Cory Myers

4th

  Robbie Stillwagon

5th

  Terry Hartlaub

  Branstin Shue

7th

  Brett Strickler

  Eric Rutz

9th

  Chelsea Weaver

  Josh Smith

  Logan Nouse

  David Holbrook

13th

  Hannah Riser

  Scott Houdeshell

  Randy Christine

  Ryan Stillwagon

17th

  Kevin Nouse

  Justin Dasher

  Jeff Foster

  Alex Schmiedel

  Chad Trout

  Travis Mcclellend

  Tim Stallings

  David Dietz

25th

  Jay Krout

  Justin Oberlin

  Cody Klinedinst

  James Snow

  Chandler Pagnotta

  Tim Osheehan

  Bonnie Lee

  Chuck Dell

33th

  Cheyenne Robicheaux

  Zach Allman

  Eddie Richards Jr

  Olivia Thayer

  Roy Denike

Final - Match 2

Chase Dietz L vs.
Brian Racine W Board 3 08:17

Final

Brian Racine L vs.
Chase Dietz W Board 1 17:30

Elimination Final

Cory Myers L vs.
Chase Dietz W Board 3 09:57

Elimination Semi-final

Cory Myers W vs.
Robbie Stillwagon L Board 2 08:44

Winners Final

Brian Racine W vs.
Chase Dietz L Board 1 14:04

Elimination 8

Cory Myers W vs.
Terry Hartlaub L Board 2 10:22

Robbie Stillwagon W vs.
Branstin Shue L Board 4 11:46

Elimination 7

Brett Strickler L vs.
Cory Myers W Board 1 12:11

Eric Rutz L vs.
Robbie Stillwagon W Board 6 10:46

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Racine W vs.
Terry Hartlaub L Board 5 14:37

Chase Dietz W vs.
Branstin Shue L Board 2 10:39

Elimination 6

Brett Strickler W vs.
Chelsea Weaver L Board 1 08:33

David Holbrook L vs.
Robbie Stillwagon W Board 2 12:16

Josh Smith L vs.
Cory Myers W Board 5 10:35

Logan Nouse L vs.
Eric Rutz W Board 3 12:26

Elimination 5

Brett Strickler W vs.
Hannah Riser L Board 6 06:49

David Holbrook W vs.
Ryan Stillwagon L Board 3 14:13

Josh Smith W vs.
Scott Houdeshell L Board 5 12:25

Logan Nouse W vs.
Randy Christine L Board 1 20:07

Winners 3

Chelsea Weaver L vs.
Branstin Shue W Board 5 12:15

Cory Myers L vs.
Chase Dietz W Board 6 18:55

Eric Rutz L vs.
Terry Hartlaub W Board 4 15:27

Robbie Stillwagon L vs.
Brian Racine W Board 2 17:26

Elimination 4

Chad Trout L vs.
Logan Nouse W Board 6 12:19

David Dietz L vs.
Ryan Stillwagon W Board 6 09:15

David Holbrook W vs.
Tim Stallings L Board 3 14:10

Hannah Riser W vs.
Justin Dasher L Board 3 13:53

Josh Smith W vs.
Jeff Foster L Board 1 21:34

Kevin Nouse L vs.
Brett Strickler W Board 4 11:06

Randy Christine W vs.
Travis Mcclellend L Board 2 26:51

Scott Houdeshell W vs.
Alex Schmiedel L Board 4 14:23

Elimination 3

Bonnie Lee L vs.
David Holbrook W Board 6 09:37

Chad Trout W vs.
Chandler Pagnotta L Board 2 12:20

Chuck Dell L vs.
David Dietz W Board 4 17:16

Cody Klinedinst L vs.
Josh Smith W Board 6 08:14

Hannah Riser W vs.
Justin Oberlin L Board 5 12:26

James Snow L vs.
Scott Houdeshell W Board 1 11:03

Jay Krout L vs.
Kevin Nouse W Board 5 18:32

Tim Osheehan L vs.
Randy Christine W Board 5 07:56

Winners 2

Alex Schmiedel L vs.
Robbie Stillwagon W Board 3 08:35

Brett Strickler L vs.
Terry Hartlaub W Board 3 13:25

Brian Racine W vs.
Jeff Foster L Board 6 21:32

Chase Dietz W vs.
Tim Stallings L Board 5 17:41

Chelsea Weaver W vs.
Travis Mcclellend L Board 6 08:49

Cory Myers W vs.
Ryan Stillwagon L Board 1 11:59

Eric Rutz W vs.
Justin Dasher L Board 4 06:08

Logan Nouse L vs.
Branstin Shue W Board 4 16:51

Elimination 2

Jay Krout W vs.
Cheyenne Robicheaux L Board 2 22:03

Olivia Thayer L vs.
Chad Trout W Board 3 10:13

Roy Denike L vs.
David Dietz W Board 5 10:17

Scott Houdeshell W vs.
Eddie Richards Jr L Board 1 12:45

Zach Allman L vs.
Cody Klinedinst W Board 4 18:44

Winners 1

Alex Schmiedel W vs.
David Dietz L Board 3 20:20

Branstin Shue W vs.
Cheyenne Robicheaux L Board 6 10:44

Brian Racine W vs.
David Holbrook L Board 4 12:43

Chandler Pagnotta L vs.
Brett Strickler W Board 5 07:04

Chase Dietz W vs.
Josh Smith L Board 4 13:36

Chelsea Weaver W vs.
Justin Oberlin L Board 5 10:16

Cody Klinedinst L vs.
Tim Stallings W Board 2 13:06

Cory Myers W vs.
Eddie Richards Jr L Board 4 05:26

Eric Rutz W vs.
Randy Christine L Board 2 15:21

James Snow L vs.
Ryan Stillwagon W Board 1 11:10

Jeff Foster W vs.
Bonnie Lee L Board 3 10:45

Kevin Nouse L vs.
Logan Nouse W Board 3 13:17

Robbie Stillwagon W vs.
Chuck Dell L Board 4 05:23

Terry Hartlaub W vs.
Chad Trout L Board 5 12:37

Tim Osheehan L vs.
Justin Dasher W Board 6 16:00

Travis Mcclellend W vs.
Hannah Riser L Board 1 22:12

Round 1

Branstin Shue W vs.
Roy Denike L Board 5 12:04

Jay Krout L vs.
David Dietz W Board 1 14:56

Olivia Thayer L vs.
Eddie Richards Jr W Board 2 19:09

Terry Hartlaub W vs.
Scott Houdeshell L Board 3 11:10

Zach Allman L vs.
Randy Christine W Board 6 11:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20