ACO World Draft Slyder Cup XIV

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Group 1 (1)
(bye) (16)
Group 9 (9)
2,3,4
Group 8 (8)
Group 5 (5)
9,10,11
Group 12 (12)
Group 13 (13)
24,25,26
Group 4 (4)
Group 3 (3)
36,37,38
Group 14 (14)
Group 11 (11)
32,33,34
Group 6 (6)
Group 7 (7)
6,7,8
Group 10 (10)
Group 15 (15)
13,14,15
Group 2 (2)
Group 1 (1)
A
28,29,30
Group 9 (9)
Group 12 (12)
B
32,33,34
Group 13 (13)
Group 3 (3)
C
13,14,15
Group 6 (6)
Group 10 (10)
D
9,10,11
Group 15 (15)
Group 9 (9)
E
2,3,4
Group 13 (13)
Group 6 (6)
F
13,14,15
Group 10 (10)
Group 13 (13)
G
2,3,4
Group 6 (6)
Group 13 (13)
2,3,4
Group 9 (9)
Group 13 (13)
(bye) (16)
Group 8 (8)
Group 5 (5)
2,3,4
Group 4 (4)
Group 14 (14)
6,7,8
Group 11 (11)
Group 7 (7)
24,25,26
Group 2 (2)
Group 8 (8)
D
28,29,30
Group 15 (15)
Group 4 (4)
C
36,37,38
Group 3 (3)
Group 11 (11)
B
6,7,8
Group 12 (12)
Group 7 (7)
A
9,10,11
Group 1 (1)
Group 8 (8)
6,7,8
Group 3 (3)
Group 12 (12)
2,3,4
Group 1 (1)
Group 3 (3)
E
6,7,8
Group 9 (9)
Group 12 (12)
F
9,10,11
Group 10 (10)
Group 9 (9)
2,3,4
Group 12 (12)
Group 9 (9)
G
2,3,4
Group 6 (6)
Group 9 (9)

1st

  Group 13 (13)

2nd

  Group 9 (9)

3rd

  Group 6 (6)

4th

  Group 12 (12)

5th

  Group 3 (3)

  Group 10 (10)

7th

  Group 8 (8)

  Group 1 (1)

9th

  Group 15 (15)

  Group 4 (4)

  Group 11 (11)

  Group 7 (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Group 5 (5)

  Group 14 (14)

  Group 2 (2)

Final

Group 13 (13) W vs.
Group 9 (9) L 2,3,4 16:30

Elimination Final

Group 9 (9) W vs.
Group 6 (6) L 2,3,4 22:08

Elimination Semi-final

Group 9 (9) W vs.
Group 12 (12) L 2,3,4 25:04

Winners Final

Group 13 (13) W vs.
Group 6 (6) L 2,3,4 20:31

Elimination 4

Group 12 (12) W vs.
Group 10 (10) L 9,10,11 29:10

Group 3 (3) L vs.
Group 9 (9) W 6,7,8 23:17

Elimination 3

Group 12 (12) W vs.
Group 1 (1) L 2,3,4 20:09

Group 8 (8) L vs.
Group 3 (3) W 6,7,8 20:50

Winners Semi-finals

Group 6 (6) W vs.
Group 10 (10) L 13,14,15 27:12

Group 9 (9) L vs.
Group 13 (13) W 2,3,4 22:05

Elimination 2

Group 11 (11) L vs.
Group 12 (12) W 6,7,8 24:32

Group 4 (4) L vs.
Group 3 (3) W 36,37,38 28:45

Group 7 (7) L vs.
Group 1 (1) W 9,10,11 34:00

Group 8 (8) W vs.
Group 15 (15) L 28,29,30 18:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Group 8 (8) W 01:35

Group 14 (14) L vs.
Group 11 (11) W 6,7,8 23:09

Group 5 (5) L vs.
Group 4 (4) W 2,3,4 20:47

Group 7 (7) W vs.
Group 2 (2) L 24,25,26 17:40

Winners 1

Group 1 (1) L vs.
Group 9 (9) W 28,29,30 18:17

Group 10 (10) W vs.
Group 15 (15) L 9,10,11 15:43

Group 12 (12) L vs.
Group 13 (13) W 32,33,34 16:47

Group 3 (3) L vs.
Group 6 (6) W 13,14,15 35:27

Round 1

Group 1 (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:39

Group 11 (11) L vs.
Group 6 (6) W 32,33,34 25:00

Group 13 (13) W vs.
Group 4 (4) L 24,25,26 17:09

Group 15 (15) W vs.
Group 2 (2) L 13,14,15 22:37

Group 3 (3) W vs.
Group 14 (14) L 36,37,38 18:38

Group 5 (5) L vs.
Group 12 (12) W 9,10,11 21:55

Group 7 (7) L vs.
Group 10 (10) W 6,7,8 23:26

Group 9 (9) W vs.
Group 8 (8) L 2,3,4 17:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20