Final - Match 2
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W vs.
Dave Stoltzfus Donnie Hertzog L Board 9 00:04
Final
Dave Stoltzfus Donnie Hertzog L vs.
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W Board 6 17:05
Elimination Final
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W vs.
Jeff Moyer Bud Moyer L Board 10 08:04
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Hogg Storm Hogg L vs.
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W Board 8 11:28
Winners Final
Jeff Moyer Bud Moyer L vs.
Dave Stoltzfus Donnie Hertzog W Board 1 07:34
Elimination 6
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W vs.
Wesley Kehler Kraig Herr L Board 7 15:59
Bruce Plank Corey Brendle L vs.
Scott Hogg Storm Hogg W Board 3 17:17
Elimination 5
Bruce Plank Corey Brendle W vs.
Randy Weaver Quentin Terry L Board 8 19:48
Steve Brown Ken Belisario L vs.
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W Board 3 10:25
Winners Semi-finals
Dave Stoltzfus Donnie Hertzog W vs.
Scott Hogg Storm Hogg L Board 5 12:39
Jeff Moyer Bud Moyer W vs.
Wesley Kehler Kraig Herr L Board 6 11:47
Elimination 4
Bruce Plank Corey Brendle W vs.
Steve Griffith Larry Wallick L Board 10 16:45
Landis Martin John Meeghan L vs.
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W Board 2 11:38
Nic Beamsderfer Chuck McComsey L vs.
Steve Brown Ken Belisario W Board 8 12:53
Randy Weaver Quentin Terry W vs.
Chris Weik Cary Gibble L Board 7 13:00
Elimination 3
Bruce Plank Corey Brendle W vs.
Bob Kilne Brad Hauck L Board4 17:10
Christopher Kelly Carli Carrigan L vs.
Landis Martin John Meeghan W Board 8 08:03
Henry Wolst Scott Christman L vs.
Nic Beamsderfer Chuck McComsey W Board 1 13:51
Randy Weaver Quentin Terry W vs.
Steve Killinger Rob Derr L Board 3 12:02
Winners 2
Bob Youtz George Hoffman L vs.
Dave Stoltzfus Donnie Hertzog W Board 7 17:05
Jeff Moyer Bud Moyer W vs.
Chris Weik Cary Gibble L Board4 13:03
Steve Brown Ken Belisario L vs.
Scott Hogg Storm Hogg W Board 1 10:47
Wesley Kehler Kraig Herr W vs.
Steve Griffith Larry Wallick L Board 3 06:43
Elimination 2
Aaron Kujawski Andrew Kujawski L vs.
Nic Beamsderfer Chuck McComsey W Board 10 09:06
Andy Kurl Anton Siegle L vs.
Landis Martin John Meeghan W Board 5 07:01
Christopher Kelly Carli Carrigan W vs.
Mike Martin Kieth Weaver L Board 10 09:36
Randy Weaver Quentin Terry W vs.
Tom Plank Brandon Morris L Board 5 07:27
Ron Zega Suzie Zega L vs.
Henry Wolst Scott Christman W Board 9 17:29
Steve Killinger Rob Derr W vs.
Chad Shirk Eric Weaver L Board 2 13:31
Tom Sinibaldi Steve Thomas L vs.
Bruce Plank Corey Brendle W Board 6 14:35
Winners 1
Bob Kilne Brad Hauck L vs.
Steve Brown Ken Belisario W Board 6 08:54
Bob Youtz George Hoffman W vs.
Chad Shirk Eric Weaver L Board 7 08:49
Landis Martin John Meeghan L vs.
Jeff Moyer Bud Moyer W Board 9 10:50
Mike Martin Kieth Weaver L vs.
Chris Weik Cary Gibble W Board 6 07:01
Nic Beamsderfer Chuck McComsey L vs.
Wesley Kehler Kraig Herr W Board 3 11:43
Scott Hogg Storm Hogg W vs.
Bruce Plank Corey Brendle L Board 2 11:43
Steve Griffith Larry Wallick W vs.
Henry Wolst Scott Christman L Board 8 14:11
Tom Plank Brandon Morris L vs.
Dave Stoltzfus Donnie Hertzog W Board 3 07:38
Round 1
Aaron Kujawski Andrew Kujawski L vs.
Tom Plank Brandon Morris W Board 8 07:09
Andy Kurl Anton Siegle L vs.
Scott Hogg Storm Hogg W Board 9 11:14
Ron Zega Suzie Zega L vs.
Chad Shirk Eric Weaver W Board4 16:19
Steve Brown Ken Belisario W vs.
Christopher Kelly Carli Carrigan L Board 2 08:13
Steve Killinger Rob Derr L vs.
Steve Griffith Larry Wallick W Board 7 12:21
Tom Sinibaldi Steve Thomas L vs.
Jeff Moyer Bud Moyer W Board 5 12:22
Wesley Kehler Kraig Herr W vs.
Randy Weaver Quentin Terry L Board 1 16:03