Snakebite Week 3

Updated 7:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad S // Holden
(bye)
Dawn // Greg
3
Clint // Prince
JR // Mickey
3
Michael G // Mike B
Matt Yates // Tina
2
Earl // M&M
Jacob F // Kevin
3
Mike H // Roger
David P // Matt S
2
Chad P // Nick
Gary // Mike S
1
Byrd // Floyd
(bye)
Garret B // Heath
Chad S // Holden
A
2
Dawn // Greg
JR // Mickey
B
3
Earl // M&M
Jacob F // Kevin
C
1
David P // Matt S
Gary // Mike S
D
1
Garret B // Heath
Chad S // Holden
E
3
JR // Mickey
Jacob F // Kevin
F
2
Gary // Mike S
JR // Mickey
G
1
Jacob F // Kevin
JR // Mickey
2
Clint // Prince
Clint // Prince
1
JR // Mickey
JR // Mickey
(bye)
Clint // Prince
Michael G // Mike B
1
Matt Yates // Tina
Mike H // Roger
3
Chad P // Nick
Byrd // Floyd
(bye)
Clint // Prince
D
3
Garret B // Heath
Matt Yates // Tina
C
2
David P // Matt S
Mike H // Roger
B
1
Earl // M&M
Byrd // Floyd
A
2
Dawn // Greg
Clint // Prince
1
Matt Yates // Tina
Mike H // Roger
1
Byrd // Floyd
Clint // Prince
E
1
Chad S // Holden
Byrd // Floyd
F
3
Gary // Mike S
Clint // Prince
2
Byrd // Floyd
Clint // Prince
G
2
Jacob F // Kevin
Clint // Prince

1st

  JR // Mickey

2nd

  Clint // Prince

3rd

  Jacob F // Kevin

4th

  Byrd // Floyd

5th

  Chad S // Holden

  Gary // Mike S

7th

  Matt Yates // Tina

  Mike H // Roger

9th

  Garret B // Heath

  David P // Matt S

  Earl // M&M

  Dawn // Greg

13th

  Michael G // Mike B

  Chad P // Nick

Final - Match 2

Clint // Prince L vs.
JR // Mickey W 1 00:07

Final

JR // Mickey L vs.
Clint // Prince W 2 12:25

Elimination Final

Clint // Prince W vs.
Jacob F // Kevin L 2 20:33

Elimination Semi-final

Clint // Prince W vs.
Byrd // Floyd L 2 14:30

Winners Final

JR // Mickey W vs.
Jacob F // Kevin L 1 18:13

Elimination 4

Byrd // Floyd W vs.
Gary // Mike S L 3 17:28

Clint // Prince W vs.
Chad S // Holden L 1 10:27

Elimination 3

Clint // Prince W vs.
Matt Yates // Tina L 1 13:07

Mike H // Roger L vs.
Byrd // Floyd W 1 12:13

Winners Semi-finals

Chad S // Holden L vs.
JR // Mickey W 3 08:08

Jacob F // Kevin W vs.
Gary // Mike S L 2 12:05

Elimination 2

Byrd // Floyd W vs.
Dawn // Greg L 2 10:55

Clint // Prince W vs.
Garret B // Heath L 3 09:18

Matt Yates // Tina W vs.
David P // Matt S L 2 24:58

Mike H // Roger W vs.
Earl // M&M L 1 19:26

Elimination 1

Michael G // Mike B L vs.
Matt Yates // Tina W 1 21:00

Mike H // Roger W vs.
Chad P // Nick L 3 13:51

Winners 1

Chad S // Holden W vs.
Dawn // Greg L 2 16:48

Gary // Mike S W vs.
Garret B // Heath L 1 14:58

Jacob F // Kevin W vs.
David P // Matt S L 1 13:51

JR // Mickey W vs.
Earl // M&M L 3 14:29

Round 1

David P // Matt S W vs.
Chad P // Nick L 2 15:31

Dawn // Greg W vs.
Clint // Prince L 3 13:03

Gary // Mike S W vs.
Byrd // Floyd L 1 15:43

Jacob F // Kevin W vs.
Mike H // Roger L 3 10:16

JR // Mickey W vs.
Michael G // Mike B L 3 09:33

Matt Yates // Tina L vs.
Earl // M&M W 2 22:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20