Final
Dana Zorn & Jose W vs.
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder L Court 3 00:05
Elimination Final
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder W vs.
David Flores & Angel L Court 2 59:40
Elimination Semi-final
Mason Moore & Jadin Dulmes L vs.
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder W Court 2 16:34
Winners Final
David Flores & Angel L vs.
Dana Zorn & Jose W Court 3 27:38
Elimination 6
Greg Feltheim & Todd Dulmes L vs.
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder W Court 2 19:37
Jeff Feltheim & Brian Falish L vs.
Mason Moore & Jadin Dulmes W Court 1 14:55
Elimination 5
Al & Zach Champine L vs.
Greg Feltheim & Todd Dulmes W Court 2 22:24
Neil Green & Jake Reiter L vs.
Jeff Feltheim & Brian Falish W Court 3 12:28
Winners Semi-finals
David Flores & Angel W vs.
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder L Court 6 39:07
Mason Moore & Jadin Dulmes L vs.
Dana Zorn & Jose W Court 1 49:51
Elimination 4
Greg Feltheim & Todd Dulmes W vs.
Chris Hanold & Brian Vaneyck L Court 3 13:48
Jeff Feltheim & Brian Falish W vs.
Still Learning L Court 2 20:54
Jeff Lambert & Brandon Pickett L vs.
Al & Zach Champine W Court 4 17:00
Neil Green & Jake Reiter W vs.
Jim Schueler & Emily Leroy L Court 5 28:43
Elimination 3
Greg Feltheim & Todd Dulmes W vs.
Ricky & Steve L Court 2 08:55
Jeff Lambert & Brandon Pickett W vs.
Darin Kochanski & Grant Graver L Court 5 11:51
Jon Tabers-Kwak & Zach Hibbard L vs.
Jeff Feltheim & Brian Falish W Court 6 12:19
Neil Green & Jake Reiter W vs.
Mike Mcvey & Ryan Jolly L Court 2 15:01
Winners 2
Al & Zach Champine L vs.
Dana Zorn & Jose W Court 4 34:04
Jim Schueler & Emily Leroy L vs.
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder W Court 5 12:59
Mason Moore & Jadin Dulmes W vs.
Chris Hanold & Brian Vaneyck L Court 6 16:55
Still Learning L vs.
David Flores & Angel W Court 1 25:03
Elimination 2
Alex Pickett & Jason Strunk L vs.
Greg Feltheim & Todd Dulmes W Court 1 13:57
Darin Kochanski & Grant Graver W vs.
Sam & Teri Krier L Court 3 19:02
David Sanchez & Berto Brice L vs.
Jeff Lambert & Brandon Pickett W Court 4 11:27
Jen Dittman & Ashley Thompson L vs.
Jon Tabers-Kwak & Zach Hibbard W Court 5 21:01
Luis & Guadalupe Ramirez L vs.
Neil Green & Jake Reiter W Court 4 06:24
Mike Mcvey & Ryan Jolly W vs.
Josh & Nate L Court 2 14:20
Ricky & Steve W vs.
Ben Horkmann & Joe Sonderegger L Court 2 11:21
Ryan Steffenhagen & Cody Degeneffe L vs.
Jeff Feltheim & Brian Falish W Court 6 11:25
Winners 1
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder W vs.
Jeff Lambert & Brandon Pickett L Court 1 14:06
Chris Hanold & Brian Vaneyck W vs.
Jon Tabers-Kwak & Zach Hibbard L Court 2 15:07
Dana Zorn & Jose W vs.
Neil Green & Jake Reiter L Court 1 28:27
David Flores & Angel W vs.
Greg Feltheim & Todd Dulmes L Court 6 28:17
Jeff Feltheim & Brian Falish L vs.
Mason Moore & Jadin Dulmes W Court 4 18:33
Jim Schueler & Emily Leroy W vs.
Sam & Teri Krier L Court 3 30:07
Josh & Nate L vs.
Al & Zach Champine W Court 5 20:33
Still Learning W vs.
Ben Horkmann & Joe Sonderegger L Court 3 23:10
Round 1
Al & Zach Champine W vs.
Alex Pickett & Jason Strunk L Court 2 39:54
Cal Makos & Steve Schroeder W vs.
Ryan Steffenhagen & Cody Degeneffe L Court 3 19:12
Chris Hanold & Brian Vaneyck W vs.
Darin Kochanski & Grant Graver L Court 6 16:01
Dana Zorn & Jose W vs.
Ricky & Steve L Court 6 18:17
Jen Dittman & Ashley Thompson L vs.
Sam & Teri Krier W Court 5 43:34
Luis & Guadalupe Ramirez L vs.
Ben Horkmann & Joe Sonderegger W Court 1 19:52
Mason Moore & Jadin Dulmes W vs.
David Sanchez & Berto Brice L Court 3 11:37
Mike Mcvey & Ryan Jolly L vs.
David Flores & Angel W Court 4 31:29