Cornhole

Updated 8:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy T // Creepy
(bye)
Josh Dodd // Tim W
Board 1
Craig // Glenda
Chris Turner // Kenny
(bye)
(bye)
Chris West // John Naples
Jack S // Jeff Dodd
(bye)
(bye)
Mitch // Nick
Carl Jr // Mark
Board 4
Cameron // Paula S
(bye)
Alfred // Rick
Andy T // Creepy
A
Board 1
Craig // Glenda
Chris Turner // Kenny
B
Board 2
Chris West // John Naples
Jack S // Jeff Dodd
C
Board 3
Mitch // Nick
Carl Jr // Mark
D
Board 4
Alfred // Rick
Craig // Glenda
E
Board 1
Chris Turner // Kenny
Mitch // Nick
F
Board 3
Carl Jr // Mark
Craig // Glenda
G
Board 3
Carl Jr // Mark
Carl Jr // Mark
Board 2
Craig // Glenda
Carl Jr // Mark
(bye)
Josh Dodd // Tim W
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cameron // Paula S
(bye)
Josh Dodd // Tim W
D
Board 2
Alfred // Rick
(bye)
C
Jack S // Jeff Dodd
(bye)
B
Chris West // John Naples
Cameron // Paula S
A
Board 4
Andy T // Creepy
Alfred // Rick
Board 2
Jack S // Jeff Dodd
Chris West // John Naples
Board 4
Andy T // Creepy
Jack S // Jeff Dodd
E
Board 4
Chris Turner // Kenny
Chris West // John Naples
F
Board 1
Mitch // Nick
Chris Turner // Kenny
Board 2
Mitch // Nick
Mitch // Nick
G
Board 4
Craig // Glenda
Craig // Glenda

1st

  Carl Jr // Mark

2nd

  Craig // Glenda

3rd

  Mitch // Nick

4th

  Chris Turner // Kenny

5th

  Jack S // Jeff Dodd

  Chris West // John Naples

7th

  Alfred // Rick

  Andy T // Creepy

9th

  Josh Dodd // Tim W

  Cameron // Paula S

Final

Carl Jr // Mark W vs.
Craig // Glenda L Board 2 13:07

Elimination Final

Mitch // Nick L vs.
Craig // Glenda W Board 4 10:28

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Turner // Kenny L vs.
Mitch // Nick W Board 2 16:08

Winners Final

Craig // Glenda L vs.
Carl Jr // Mark W Board 3 10:51

Elimination 4

Chris West // John Naples L vs.
Mitch // Nick W Board 1 11:43

Jack S // Jeff Dodd L vs.
Chris Turner // Kenny W Board 4 14:08

Elimination 3

Alfred // Rick L vs.
Jack S // Jeff Dodd W Board 2 15:12

Chris West // John Naples W vs.
Andy T // Creepy L Board 4 12:19

Winners Semi-finals

Craig // Glenda W vs.
Chris Turner // Kenny L Board 1 08:46

Mitch // Nick L vs.
Carl Jr // Mark W Board 3 10:06

Elimination 2

Cameron // Paula S L vs.
Andy T // Creepy W Board 4 10:54

Josh Dodd // Tim W L vs.
Alfred // Rick W Board 2 14:13

Winners 1

Andy T // Creepy L vs.
Craig // Glenda W Board 1 12:22

Carl Jr // Mark W vs.
Alfred // Rick L Board 4 08:22

Chris Turner // Kenny W vs.
Chris West // John Naples L Board 2 18:31

Jack S // Jeff Dodd L vs.
Mitch // Nick W Board 3 21:01

Round 1

Carl Jr // Mark W vs.
Cameron // Paula S L Board 4 13:14

Josh Dodd // Tim W L vs.
Craig // Glenda W Board 1 15:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20