Final
Joey Persinger (13) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (14) L 6 14:17
Elimination Final
Carub Staves (27) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (14) W 6 16:55
Elimination Semi-final
Carub Staves (27) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) L 6 16:04
Winners Final
Joey Persinger (13) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (14) L 5 11:23
Elimination 6
Carub Staves (27) W vs.
Randy Wall (2) L 4 16:38
Greg English (11) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) W 5 14:09
Elimination 5
Chip Brown (21) L vs.
Carub Staves (27) W 4 16:29
Josh Campbell (4) L vs.
Greg English (11) W 6 18:27
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Whitehead (14) W vs.
Randy Wall (2) L 6 11:24
Clinton Lucas (1) L vs.
Joey Persinger (13) W 6 09:57
Elimination 4
Carub Staves (27) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (9) L 5 14:14
John Martin (18) L vs.
Chip Brown (21) W 4 17:05
Josh Campbell (4) W vs.
Jim Culver (23) L 4 16:27
Russ Carlisle (10) L vs.
Greg English (11) W 5 18:31
Elimination 3
Carub Staves (27) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (3) L 5 11:16
John Martin (18) W vs.
Larry Wissel (7) L 5 14:12
Josh Campbell (4) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 4 17:22
Russ Carlisle (10) W vs.
Cl Thomas (15) L 6 20:36
Winners 2
Brandon Whitehead (14) W vs.
Greg English (11) L 6 14:48
Chip Brown (21) L vs.
Joey Persinger (13) W 6 12:18
Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (9) L 4 09:39
Jim Culver (23) L vs.
Randy Wall (2) W 5 22:13
Elimination 2
Cl Thomas (15) W vs.
Brad Butler (16) L 5 10:08
Jered Bunting (17) L vs.
John Martin (18) W 5 00:32
Kody Decker (19) L vs.
Josh Campbell (4) W 5 08:22
Mariah Elliott (24) L vs.
Larry Wissel (7) W 6 11:00
Matt Tenhumberg (12) L vs.
Carub Staves (27) W 4 12:00
Russ Carlisle (10) W vs.
Derek McNight (8) L 4 16:37
Tim Herr (6) W vs.
Chris Kunze (5) L 5 15:47
Travis Vansickle (20) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (3) W 6 17:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (12) W 41:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kody Decker (19) W 52:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jered Bunting (17) W 42:38
Cl Thomas (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 46:53
Mariah Elliott (24) W vs.
Becky Rider (25) L 6 15:02
Scott Kurtz (26) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (10) W 4 11:03
Sherry Brown (22) L vs.
Tim Herr (6) W 4 07:10
Travis Vansickle (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 04:59
Winners 1
Chris Kunze (5) L vs.
Chip Brown (21) W 4 21:16
Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
Brad Butler (16) L 6 10:12
Greg English (11) W vs.
Carub Staves (27) L 5 18:00
Joey Persinger (13) W vs.
Josh Campbell (4) L 5 09:43
John Martin (18) L vs.
Randy Wall (2) W 6 21:07
Kyle Garrard (3) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (14) W 4 13:45
Larry Wissel (7) L vs.
Jim Culver (23) W 4 17:54
Rodney Gaddis (9) W vs.
Derek McNight (8) L 6 21:24
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Josh Campbell (4) W 19:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Wall (2) W 19:01
Becky Rider (25) L vs.
Derek McNight (8) W 4 05:23
Carub Staves (27) W vs.
Tim Herr (6) L 5 19:44
Chip Brown (21) W vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (12) L 5 21:41
Chris Kunze (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:01
Cl Thomas (15) L vs.
John Martin (18) W 6 27:13
Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:01
Greg English (11) W vs.
Sherry Brown (22) L 4 15:56
Jered Bunting (17) L vs.
Brad Butler (16) W 5 00:08
Jim Culver (23) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (10) L 4 14:27
Joey Persinger (13) W vs.
Travis Vansickle (20) L 5 12:47
Kody Decker (19) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (14) W 5 09:09
Kyle Garrard (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:01
Larry Wissel (7) W vs.
Scott Kurtz (26) L 6 08:56
Rodney Gaddis (9) W vs.
Mariah Elliott (24) L 6 10:04