500 Add At The Horse

Updated 5:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Special k /drew
Board 2
Casey/karla
Scott/Dvd
Board 1
Dingo/kendra
Eddie/leo
Board 1
Jess/Jo
Bubba/chip
Board 3
Michael/kelly
Jamey/tana
Board 2
Albert/anyhony
Steph/shane
Board 3
Brad/rikki
Matt/country
5
Kenneth/AJ
TCoff/Jordan
5
Johnny/francis
Casey/karla
A
5
Scott/Dvd
Eddie/leo
B
Board 3
Bubba/chip
Albert/anyhony
C
5
Brad/rikki
Matt/country
D
Board 2
TCoff/Jordan
Casey/karla
E
Board 1
Bubba/chip
Albert/anyhony
F
5
TCoff/Jordan
Bubba/chip
G
Board 1
TCoff/Jordan
TCoff/Jordan
Board 2
Bubba/chip
TCoff/Jordan
Special k /drew
Board 2
Dingo/kendra
Jess/Jo
Board 1
Michael/kelly
Jamey/tana
Board 3
Steph/shane
Kenneth/AJ
Board 1
Johnny/francis
Special k /drew
D
Board 2
Matt/country
Michael/kelly
C
Board 1
Brad/rikki
Jamey/tana
B
Board 3
Eddie/leo
Kenneth/AJ
A
5
Scott/Dvd
Matt/country
5
Michael/kelly
Eddie/leo
Board 3
Scott/Dvd
Michael/kelly
E
Board 2
Casey/karla
Scott/Dvd
F
Board 3
Albert/anyhony
Casey/karla
Board 2
Scott/Dvd
Scott/Dvd
G
Board 2
Bubba/chip
Bubba/chip

1st

  TCoff/Jordan

2nd

  Bubba/chip

3rd

  Scott/Dvd

4th

  Casey/karla

5th

  Michael/kelly

  Albert/anyhony

7th

  Matt/country

  Eddie/leo

9th

  Special k /drew

  Brad/rikki

  Jamey/tana

  Kenneth/AJ

13th

  Dingo/kendra

  Jess/Jo

  Steph/shane

  Johnny/francis

Final

TCoff/Jordan W vs.
Bubba/chip L Board 2 28:15

Elimination Final

Scott/Dvd L vs.
Bubba/chip W Board 2 15:58

Elimination Semi-final

Casey/karla L vs.
Scott/Dvd W Board 2 13:14

Winners Final

Bubba/chip L vs.
TCoff/Jordan W Board 1 21:04

Elimination 4

Michael/kelly L vs.
Casey/karla W Board 2 21:24

Scott/Dvd W vs.
Albert/anyhony L Board 3 19:14

Elimination 3

Eddie/leo L vs.
Scott/Dvd W Board 3 23:55

Matt/country L vs.
Michael/kelly W 5 41:44

Winners Semi-finals

Albert/anyhony L vs.
TCoff/Jordan W 5 19:18

Casey/karla L vs.
Bubba/chip W Board 1 18:21

Elimination 2

Jamey/tana L vs.
Eddie/leo W Board 3 14:25

Kenneth/AJ L vs.
Scott/Dvd W 5 15:46

Michael/kelly W vs.
Brad/rikki L Board 1 21:16

Special k /drew L vs.
Matt/country W Board 2 35:38

Elimination 1

Jamey/tana W vs.
Steph/shane L Board 3 30:11

Jess/Jo L vs.
Michael/kelly W Board 1 16:08

Kenneth/AJ W vs.
Johnny/francis L Board 1 13:46

Special k /drew W vs.
Dingo/kendra L Board 2 42:23

Winners 1

Albert/anyhony W vs.
Brad/rikki L 5 20:22

Casey/karla W vs.
Scott/Dvd L 5 26:18

Eddie/leo L vs.
Bubba/chip W Board 3 21:30

Matt/country L vs.
TCoff/Jordan W Board 2 13:38

Round 1

Bubba/chip W vs.
Michael/kelly L Board 3 16:05

Eddie/leo W vs.
Jess/Jo L Board 1 20:25

Jamey/tana L vs.
Albert/anyhony W Board 2 14:12

Matt/country W vs.
Kenneth/AJ L 5 23:51

Scott/Dvd W vs.
Dingo/kendra L Board 1 17:18

Special k /drew L vs.
Casey/karla W Board 2 18:03

Steph/shane L vs.
Brad/rikki W Board 3 17:56

TCoff/Jordan W vs.
Johnny/francis L 5 13:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20