SCS Social District Cornhole Tournament- Competitive Division

Updated 1:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ricky & Sam*
(bye)
Big Joe & Hewy*
Board 1
Thrilla From Manilla*
Bag Dat Ass Up*
Board 3
Send It*
Bert Taco*
Board 2
Rob & Big*
Nick & Dale*
Board 1
Trevor & Jerry*
Chuck’s Bags*
Board 2
Social Sports*
Lou & Steven O.*
Board 3
Jordan & April*
(bye)
Ricky & Adam*
Ricky & Sam*
A
Board 2
Thrilla From Manilla*
Bag Dat Ass Up*
B
Board 1
Bert Taco*
Trevor & Jerry*
C
Board 3
Social Sports*
Jordan & April*
D
Board 2
Ricky & Adam*
Thrilla From Manilla*
E
Board 3
Bert Taco*
Trevor & Jerry*
F
Board 1
Jordan & April*
Thrilla From Manilla*
G
Board 2
Trevor & Jerry*
Thrilla From Manilla*
Board 1
Lou & Steven O.*
Lou & Steven O.*
Board 1
Thrilla From Manilla*
Lou & Steven O.*
(bye)
Big Joe & Hewy*
Send It*
Board 3
Rob & Big*
Nick & Dale*
Board 2
Chuck’s Bags*
Lou & Steven O.*
(bye)
Big Joe & Hewy*
D
Board 1
Ricky & Adam*
Rob & Big*
C
Board 1
Social Sports*
Nick & Dale*
B
Board 3
Bag Dat Ass Up*
Lou & Steven O.*
A
Board 2
Ricky & Sam*
Ricky & Adam*
Board 2
Rob & Big*
Nick & Dale*
Board 2
Lou & Steven O.*
Rob & Big*
E
Board 3
Bert Taco*
Lou & Steven O.*
F
Board 1
Jordan & April*
Bert Taco*
Board 1
Lou & Steven O.*
Lou & Steven O.*
G
Board 3
Trevor & Jerry*
Lou & Steven O.*

1st

  Lou & Steven O.*

2nd

  Thrilla From Manilla*

3rd

  Trevor & Jerry*

4th

  Bert Taco*

5th

  Rob & Big*

  Jordan & April*

7th

  Ricky & Adam*

  Nick & Dale*

9th

  Big Joe & Hewy*

  Social Sports*

  Bag Dat Ass Up*

  Ricky & Sam*

13th

  Send It*

  Chuck’s Bags*

Final - Match 2

Lou & Steven O.* W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla* L Board 1 00:04

Final

Thrilla From Manilla* L vs.
Lou & Steven O.* W Board 1 47:51

Elimination Final

Lou & Steven O.* W vs.
Trevor & Jerry* L Board 3 08:07

Elimination Semi-final

Bert Taco* L vs.
Lou & Steven O.* W Board 1 21:29

Winners Final

Thrilla From Manilla* W vs.
Trevor & Jerry* L Board 2 12:10

Elimination 4

Lou & Steven O.* W vs.
Jordan & April* L Board 1 16:12

Rob & Big* L vs.
Bert Taco* W Board 3 10:50

Elimination 3

Nick & Dale* L vs.
Lou & Steven O.* W Board 2 13:22

Ricky & Adam* L vs.
Rob & Big* W Board 2 10:23

Winners Semi-finals

Thrilla From Manilla* W vs.
Bert Taco* L Board 3 23:14

Trevor & Jerry* W vs.
Jordan & April* L Board 1 13:22

Elimination 2

Big Joe & Hewy* L vs.
Ricky & Adam* W Board 1 08:24

Lou & Steven O.* W vs.
Ricky & Sam* L Board 2 12:25

Nick & Dale* W vs.
Bag Dat Ass Up* L Board 3 09:42

Rob & Big* W vs.
Social Sports* L Board 1 16:47

Elimination 1

Nick & Dale* W vs.
Chuck’s Bags* L Board 2 08:50

Send It* L vs.
Rob & Big* W Board 3 11:37

Winners 1

Bag Dat Ass Up* L vs.
Bert Taco* W Board 1 15:11

Jordan & April* W vs.
Ricky & Adam* L Board 2 09:37

Ricky & Sam* L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla* W Board 2 12:26

Trevor & Jerry* W vs.
Social Sports* L Board 3 11:55

Round 1

Bag Dat Ass Up* W vs.
Send It* L Board 3 10:48

Bert Taco* W vs.
Rob & Big* L Board 2 10:03

Big Joe & Hewy* L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla* W Board 1 10:28

Chuck’s Bags* L vs.
Social Sports* W Board 2 13:54

Lou & Steven O.* L vs.
Jordan & April* W Board 3 17:05

Nick & Dale* L vs.
Trevor & Jerry* W Board 1 21:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20