Final
Kahl/Jovaag W vs.
Moreno/Zamudio L 4 15:01:01
Elimination Final
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W vs.
Lamser/Hendrickson 2 L 14 14:02
Elimination Semi-final
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W vs.
Nelson/Blanco L 10 10:37
Winners Final
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W vs.
Lamser/Hendrickson 14 L Center 38:22
Elimination 10
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W vs.
Lamser/Crusan 7 L 3 00:54
Nelson/Blanco 21 W vs.
Boll/Keeney 10 L 4 10:37
Elimination 9
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W vs.
Tapp/Weltzin 14 L 2 21:12
Nelson/Blanco 21 W vs.
Dormanen/Ackerman 12 L 3 14:15
Winners Semi-finals
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W vs.
Boll/Keeney 13 L 3 12:52
Lamser/Crusan 6 L vs.
Lamser/Hendrickson 21 W 9 38:35
Elimination 8
Cooper/Cooper 12 L vs.
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W 5 31:33
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W vs.
Lugo/Bogart 4 L 2 14:03
Nelson/Blanco 21 W vs.
VanDerSchaegen/VanDerSchaegen 11 L 7 09:34
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W vs.
Livingston/Richey 2 L 3 16:15
Elimination 7
Cooper/Cooper 21 W vs.
Kuhl/Kuhl 8 L 6 11:59
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W vs.
Langendorfer/Zuehkle 12 L 2 18:43
Mandt/Rethke 4 L vs.
Nelson/Blanco 21 W 4 13:40
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W vs.
DeMarais/Kelly 12 L 8 18:24
Winners 4
Boll/Keeney 21 W vs.
Moreno/Zamudio 18 L Center 14:43
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W vs.
Livingston/Richey 4 L 14 21:18
Lugo/Bogart 2 L vs.
Lamser/Crusan 21 W 4 09:28
VanDerSchaegen/VanDerSchaegen L vs.
Lamser/Hendrickson 21 W 10 08:40
Elimination 6
Cooper/Cooper 21 W vs.
Cox/Wolf 15 L 10 20:01
DeMarais/Kelly 21 W vs.
Reggin/Kroggeng 10 L 9 10:28
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W vs.
Otterness/Otterness L 5 08:46
Grones/Meglen 2 L vs.
Kuhl/Kuhl 21 W 8 11:32
Hansen/Hansen 9 L vs.
Langendorfer/Zuehkle 21 W 5 14:34
Nelson/Blanco 21 W vs.
Olson/Dehkes 13 L 6 15:05
Nickolite/Hisek 15 L vs.
Mandt/Rethke 21 W 2 23:09
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W vs.
Kuklok/Thompson 2 L 7 11:01
Elimination 5
Buddensiek/Parks 13 L vs.
Nelson/Blanco 21 W Center 19:57
DeMarais/Kelly 21 W vs.
Varner/Janson 10 L 7 11:25
Hansen/Hansen 21 W vs.
Mitts/Dunn 18 L 3 24:10
Koller/Hem 6 L vs.
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W 09:08
Mogard/Clyne 15 L vs.
Cooper/Cooper 21 W 15:35
Nickolite/Hisek 21 W vs.
Leidenfrost/Lanners 14 L 17:22
Schmitz/Ostby 2 L vs.
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W 5 12:44
Wagner/Wagner 12 L vs.
Grones/Meglen 21 W 9 15:41
Winners 3
Boll/Keeney 21 W vs.
Olson/Dehkes 8 L 13:25
Lamser/Crusan 21 W vs.
Kuklok/Thompson 10 L 2 22:52
Lamser/Hendrickson 21 W vs.
Cox/Wolf 7 L 6 19:16
Langendorfer/Zuehkle 17 L vs.
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W 9 16:47
Lugo/Bogart 21 W vs.
Reggin/Kroggeng 4 L 4 37:10
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W vs.
Mandt/Rethke 7 L 8 16:07
Otterness/Otterness 18 L vs.
Livingston/Richey 21 W 12:29
VanDerSchaegen/VanDerSchaegen 21 W vs.
Kuhl/Kuhl 18 L 16:46
Elimination 4
Buddensiek/Parks 21 W vs.
Nickell/Hesselgrave 2 L Center 13:50
Corey/Beyer 12 L vs.
Mogard/Clyne 21 W 14 23:18
DeMarais/Kelly 21 W vs.
Morris/Vogt 15 L 16:09
Fifield/Bollum 8 L vs.
Leidenfrost/Lanners 21 W 14:35
Freeman/Walter L vs.
Varner/Janson 21 W Center 11:09
Irwin/Johnson 15 L vs.
Hansen/Hansen 21 W 10 22:57
Koller/Hem 21 W vs.
Sanders/Monson L 35:39
Manderscheid/Manderscheid 6 L vs.
Wagner/Wagner 21 W 14 16:26
Mitts/Dunn 21 W vs.
Schmitt/Greul 9 L 9 18:54
Mlodzik/Frechette 18 L vs.
Cooper/Cooper 21 W 3 19:15
Nelson/Blanco 21 W vs.
Muehlberg/Heinrich 1 L 8 13:33
Rico/Doban 6 L vs.
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W 7 14:55
Schmitz/Ostby 21 W vs.
Nelson/Imhof 14 L 3 13:31
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W vs.
Johnston/Hildre 3 L 4 12:48
Titus/Titus 6 L vs.
Grones/Meglen 21 W 5 13:12
Wald/Wald 14 L vs.
Nickolite/Hisek 21 W 7 13:54
Elimination 3
DeMarais/Kelly 21 W vs.
Willcoxen/LaHood 12 L 4 12:26
Fifield/Bollum 21 W vs.
Melton/Roth 8 L 10 18:39
Freeman/Walter 21 W vs.
Cady/Joachim 11 L 9 16:54
Haugen/Tanberg 6 L vs.
Rico/Doban 21 W 6 12:50
Irwin/Johnson 21 W vs.
Arntzen/Berg 9 L Center 11:57
Mlodzik/Frechette 21 W vs.
Miller/Kaufman 3 L 10 13:58
Moen/Zampsa 13 L vs.
Koller/Hem 21 W 4 13:45
Mullen/Steile 1 L vs.
Corey/Beyer 21 W 3 16:39
Robl/Kehoe 18 L vs.
Nelson/Blanco 21 W 19:09
Schmitz/Ostby 21 W vs.
Haugen/Denton 2 L 7 08:57
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W vs.
Munkberg/Munkberg L 10 07:02
Taylor/Carlson 17 L vs.
Manderscheid/Manderscheid 21 W 2 23:09
Team Michele Hein L vs.
Mitts/Dunn 21 W 6 02:08
Titus/Titus 21 W vs.
Samuelson/Watson 20 L 22:10
Wald/Wald 21 W vs.
Sloan/Zuraitis 14 L 8 23:08
Zallar/Munkberg 16 L vs.
Buddensiek/Parks 21 W 24:22
Winners 2
Cooper/Cooper 11 L vs.
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W 15:45
Dormanen/Ackerman 11 L vs.
Lamser/Crusan 21 W 22:28
Grones/Meglen 8 L vs.
Boll/Keeney 21 W 13:49
Hansen/Hansen 13 L vs.
Reggin/Kroggeng 21 W 20:08
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W vs.
Morris/Vogt L 6 09:30
Kuhl/Kuhl 21 W vs.
Nickell/Hesselgrave 5 L 5 15:11
Kuklok/Thompson 21 W vs.
Nelson/Imhof L 5 06:23
Langendorfer/Zuehkle 21 W vs.
Varner/Janson 13 L 14 15:36
Leidenfrost/Lanners 6 L vs.
Lamser/Hendrickson 21 W 5 15:30
Lugo/Bogart 21 W vs.
Schmitt/Greul 20 L Center 20:45
Mandt/Rethke 21 W vs.
Mogard/Clyne 19 L 21:55
Muehlberg/Heinrich 12 L vs.
VanDerSchaegen/VanDerSchaegen 21 W 2 16:37
Nickolite/Hisek 12 L vs.
Cox/Wolf 21 W 19:47
Olson/Dehkes 21 W vs.
Wagner/Wagner 3 L 16:33
Otterness/Otterness 21 W vs.
Johnston/Hildre 9 L 14 11:42
Sanders/Monson 18 L vs.
Livingston/Richey 21 W 7 13:55
Elimination 2
Anderson/Anderson 10 L vs.
Munkberg/Munkberg 21 W 18:53
Anderson/Schiller 12 L vs.
Manderscheid/Manderscheid 21 W 13:16
Berg/Berg 9 L vs.
Robl/Kehoe 21 W 10 13:38
Braman/Nelson 5 L vs.
Arntzen/Berg 21 W 6 13:34
Breheim/Schultz L vs.
Koller/Hem 21 W 08:41
Buddensiek/Parks 21 W vs.
Swenson/Chaline L 14 10:15
Fehrman/Markson 6 L vs.
Samuelson/Watson 21 W 09:37
Kuhn/Erickson 3 L vs.
Taylor/Carlson 21 W Center 11:42
Lorr/Peltier L vs.
Tapp/Weltzin 21 W 3 10:25
Miller/Kaufman 21 W vs.
Hamski/Hamski 7 L 16:26
Mitts/Dunn 21 W vs.
Team Corey Jacobson L 02:36
Mlodzik/Frechette 21 W vs.
Holm/Holm 5 L 11:18
Moen/Zampsa 21 W vs.
Lindgren/Lindgren L 3 09:21
Mortenson/Wager L vs.
Cady/Joachim 21 W 6 21:13
Mullen/Steile 21 W vs.
Luiten/Kresal 18 L 13:48
Nelson/Blanco 21 W vs.
Burggraff/Smith L 5 07:59
Olson/Skusa 20 L vs.
Irwin/Johnson 21 W 14 16:13
Riopel/Galleto 20 L vs.
DeMarais/Kelly 21 W 10 14:20
Robertson/Singewald 13 L vs.
Zallar/Munkberg 21 W 7 22:58
Saint Marie/Zaccardi 10 L vs.
Melton/Roth 21 W 2 22:51
Schmitz/Ostby 21 W vs.
Hoosline/Hoosline 20 L 17:41
Sundstrom/Deering 15 L vs.
Fifield/Bollum 21 W 9 15:24
Team Jerry Hein L vs.
Haugen/Denton 21 W 3 06:13
Team Lezlie Bohanon L vs.
Titus/Titus 21 W 9 13:57
Wald/Wald 21 W vs.
Lundgren/Collier 1 L 10:50
Walter/Walter 1 L vs.
Haugen/Tanberg 21 W 4 09:36
Wendorff/Best 19 L vs.
Rico/Doban 21 W 8 18:41
Willcoxen/LaHood 21 W vs.
Johnson/Johnson 14 L 13:08
Winners 1
Arntzen/Berg 3 L vs.
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W 10 18:29
Burggraff/Smith 12 L vs.
Grones/Meglen 21 W 10:31
Cady/Joachim 11 L vs.
Lugo/Bogart 21 W 5 11:04
Corey/Beyer 12 L vs.
Nickolite/Hisek 21 W 5 18:05
Cox/Wolf 21 W vs.
Luiten/Kresal L 5 08:36
Fifield/Bollum 4 L vs.
Moreno/Zamudio 21 W 7 12:41
Hamski/Hamski 1 L vs.
Leidenfrost/Lanners 21 W Center 10:26
Haugen/Denton 6 L vs.
Sanders/Monson 21 W 09:54
Holm/Holm 3 L vs.
Lamser/Hendrickson 21 W 4 12:39
Hoosline/Hoosline 6 L vs.
Livingston/Richey 21 W 11:50
Irwin/Johnson 17 L vs.
Morris/Vogt 21 W 8 14:14
Johnson/Johnson 9 L vs.
Hansen/Hansen 21 W 4 20:37
Johnston/Hildre 21 W vs.
Haugen/Tanberg 4 L 2 14:14
Koller/Hem 3 L vs.
Kuklok/Thompson 21 W 14 09:27
Lamser/Crusan 21 W vs.
Tapp/Weltzin 11 L 6 15:04
Lundgren/Collier 9 L vs.
Mogard/Clyne 21 W 9 15:55
Manderscheid/Manderscheid 12 L vs.
Kuhl/Kuhl 21 W 23:00
Mandt/Rethke 21 W vs.
Sloan/Zuraitis L 09:07
Melton/Roth 6 L vs.
Cooper/Cooper 21 W 4 09:30
Munkberg/Munkberg 1 L vs.
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W 12:35
Nelson/Imhof 21 W vs.
Lindgren/Lindgren 3 L 9 10:46
Otterness/Otterness 21 W vs.
Rico/Doban 18 L 2 23:14
Reggin/Kroggeng 21 W vs.
DeMarais/Kelly 15 L Center 13:16
Robl/Kehoe 17 L vs.
Boll/Keeney 21 W 7 15:00
Samuelson/Watson 17 L vs.
Muehlberg/Heinrich 21 W 18:51
Schmitt/Greul 21 W vs.
Freeman/Walter 4 L 8 12:18
Swenson/Chaline L vs.
Olson/Dehkes 21 W Center 10:59
Taylor/Carlson 18 L vs.
Nickell/Hesselgrave 21 W 3 15:35
Team Corey Jacobson L vs.
Langendorfer/Zuehkle 21 W 09:33
VanDerSchaegen/VanDerSchaegen 21 W vs.
Titus/Titus L 10:41
Varner/Janson 21 W vs.
Team Michele Hein L 05:29
Zallar/Munkberg 5 L vs.
Wagner/Wagner 21 W 15:08
Round 1
Anderson/Schiller 6 L vs.
Johnston/Hildre 21 W 10 08:23
Braman/Nelson 14 L vs.
Holm/Holm 21 W 8 10:05
Breheim/Schultz 6 L vs.
Robl/Kehoe 21 W 14 11:05
Buddensiek/Parks 14 L vs.
Lamser/Crusan 21 W 20:54
Cox/Wolf 21 W vs.
Mitts/Dunn 7 L 14 15:25
Fifield/Bollum 21 W vs.
Willcoxen/LaHood L 6 10:16
Hoosline/Hoosline 21 W vs.
Fehrman/Markson 1 L 10:36
Kuhn/Erickson 4 L vs.
Rico/Doban 21 W 4 20:07
Kuklok/Thompson 21 W vs.
Berg/Berg 4 L 8 08:56
Leidenfrost/Lanners 21 W vs.
Olson/Skusa 3 L 3 13:27
Lorr/Peltier 9 L vs.
Olson/Dehkes 21 W 15:42
Lugo/Bogart 21 W vs.
Wald/Wald 4 L 16:11
Miller/Kaufman 11 L vs.
Irwin/Johnson 21 W 6 16:45
Mlodzik/Frechette 17 L vs.
Kahl/Jovaag 21 W 5 19:18
Moen/Zampsa 14 L vs.
Grones/Meglen 21 W 2 14:20
Mortenson/Wager 7 L vs.
Lundgren/Collier 21 W 3 21:32
Muehlberg/Heinrich 21 W vs.
Schmitz/Ostby 13 L Center 15:18
Mullen/Steile 1 L vs.
Langendorfer/Zuehkle 21 W 11:34
Nelson/Imhof 21 W vs.
Nelson/Blanco 19 L 7 16:52
Riopel/Galleto 9 L vs.
Cooper/Cooper 21 W 09:34
Robertson/Singewald 10 L vs.
Dormanen/Ackerman 21 W 8 14:02
Saint Marie/Zaccardi L vs.
Reggin/Kroggeng 21 W 08:33
Sanders/Monson 21 W vs.
Team Lezlie Bohanon L 10 15:45
Sundstrom/Deering 17 L vs.
Hansen/Hansen 21 W 26:13
Team Jerry Hein L vs.
VanDerSchaegen/VanDerSchaegen 21 W 16:22
Walter/Walter 3 L vs.
Kuhl/Kuhl 21 W 9 10:18
Wendorff/Best 17 L vs.
Taylor/Carlson 21 W 12:33
Zallar/Munkberg 21 W vs.
Anderson/Anderson 2 L 9 10:53