BandanaMan Singles A

Updated 6:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron
(bye)
Tommy
2
Brett
Teanitia
(bye)
(bye)
Taz
Donald
(bye)
(bye)
Allen
Dmitri
Jamie
(bye)
Hunter
Van
(bye)
Byassee
11
Randy
Dave
(bye)
(bye)
Gene
Terry M
(bye)
(bye)
Russell
Chad
Carey
(bye)
Scallops
Aaron
A
Tommy
Teanitia
B
10
Taz
Donald
C
Allen
Jamie
D
Hunter
Van
E
2
Byassee
Dave
F
Gene
Terry M
G
10
Russell
Chad
H
11
Scallops
Tommy
I
Teanitia
Donald
J
11
Hunter
Byassee
K
2
Gene
Terry M
L
12
Scallops
Tommy
M
10
Hunter
Byassee
N
Scallops
Hunter
O
2
Scallops
Scallops
10
Terry M
Terry M
1
Scallops
Terry M
(bye)
Brett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dmitri
(bye)
(bye)
Randy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Carey
(bye)
Brett
H
11
Chad
(bye)
G
Russell
(bye)
F
Dave
Dmitri
E
10
Van
Randy
D
10
Jamie
(bye)
C
Allen
(bye)
B
Taz
Carey
A
1
Aaron
Chad
2
Russell
Dave
1
Van
Jamie
12
Allen
Taz
Aaron
Russell
J
2
Donald
Van
I
Teanitia
Jamie
L
2
Terry M
Taz
K
1
Gene
Russell
11
Van
Terry M
11
Taz
Russell
N
1
Byassee
Terry M
M
Tommy
Russell
Terry M
Terry M
O
1
Hunter
Terry M

1st

  Terry M

2nd

  Scallops

3rd

  Hunter

4th

  Russell

5th

  Byassee

  Tommy

7th

  Van

  Taz

9th

  Donald

  Teanitia

  Jamie

  Gene

13th

  Chad

  Dave

  Allen

  Aaron

17th

  Brett

  Dmitri

  Randy

  Carey

Final - Match 2

Terry M W vs.
Scallops L 1 00:06

Final

Scallops L vs.
Terry M W 10 09:22

Elimination Final

Terry M W vs.
Hunter L 1 18:32

Elimination Semi-final

Russell L vs.
Terry M W 10:40

Winners Final

Hunter L vs.
Scallops W 2 28:25

Elimination 6

Russell W vs.
Byassee L 1 20:51

Terry M W vs.
Tommy L 12:05

Elimination 5

Russell W vs.
Van L 11 18:57

Terry M W vs.
Taz L 11 19:02

Winners Semi-finals

Byassee L vs.
Scallops W 56:40

Tommy L vs.
Hunter W 10 23:05

Elimination 4

Jamie L vs.
Terry M W 2 13:02

Russell W vs.
Donald L 2 24:02

Taz W vs.
Gene L 1 14:05

Van W vs.
Teanitia L 16:29

Elimination 3

Chad L vs.
Russell W 2 15:02

Dave L vs.
Van W 1 14:53

Jamie W vs.
Allen L 12 31:39

Taz W vs.
Aaron L 23:56

Winners 2

Byassee W vs.
Gene L 2 13:02

Donald L vs.
Hunter W 11 18:55

Terry M L vs.
Scallops W 12 23:28

Tommy W vs.
Teanitia L 22:47

Elimination 2

Brett L vs.
Chad W 11 13:50

Carey L vs.
Aaron W 1 20:39

Dmitri L vs.
Van W 10 10:40

Randy L vs.
Jamie W 10 19:33

Winners 1

Aaron L vs.
Tommy W 16:27

Chad L vs.
Scallops W 11 25:19

Dave L vs.
Gene W 25:59

Donald W vs.
Allen L 19:53

Jamie L vs.
Hunter W 14:26

Teanitia W vs.
Taz L 10 25:49

Terry M W vs.
Russell L 10 14:36

Van L vs.
Byassee W 2 16:45

Round 1

Byassee W vs.
Randy L 11 20:51

Chad W vs.
Carey L 20:21

Dmitri L vs.
Jamie W 16:26

Tommy W vs.
Brett L 2 10:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20