Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 3:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 5
Heun, Ulrich
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Nele
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Pauline
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 7
Beier, Gabi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Cegiela, Jessica
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Blättel, Sascha
C
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Hannah
D
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
E
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Kögler, Oliver
F
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Martin
Skeide, Pauline
G
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Cegiela, Jessica
H
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Viktoria
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Blättel, Sascha
J
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Gundel
Christmann, Uwe
K
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Martin
Sammel, Gisela
L
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Jessica
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Bastian, Martin
N
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Blättel, Sascha
O
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Jessica
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Cegiela, Jessica
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
Hastrich, Holger
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 2
Hastrich, Nele
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 6
Beier, Gabi
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Uta
H
Shufflebahn 6
Skeide, Viktoria
Fluck, Hubert
G
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Pauline
Hastrich, Holger
F
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Oliver
Lenert, Petra
E
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Hastrich, Nele
D
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Hannah
Lengwenus, Marco
C
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Veyhelmann, Joachim
B
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Bastian, Sandra
A
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 7
Heun, Ulrich
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Gundel
Kögler, Oliver
I
Shufflebahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Heun, Ulrich
L
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Touretzoglou, Klimis
K
Shufflebahn 8
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Uwe
Kögler, Oliver
N
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Martin
Heun, Ulrich
M
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Oliver
O
Shufflebahn 6
Blättel, Sascha
Kögler, Oliver

1st

  Cegiela, Jessica

2nd

  Kögler, Oliver

3rd

  Blättel, Sascha

4th

  Heun, Ulrich

5th

  Bastian, Martin

  Fluck, Fabienne

7th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Christmann, Uwe

9th

  Christmann, Gundel

  Paar, Gerry

  Sammel, Gisela

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

13th

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Skeide, Michael

  Hastrich, Nele

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

17th

  Fluck, Uta

  Skeide, Pauline

  Hastrich, Holger

  Lenert, Petra

  Kögler, Hannah

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Bastian, Sandra

25th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Hastrich, Susi

  Beier, Gabi

  Drucks, Elisabeth

Final - Match 2

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 10:10

Final

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 11:31

Elimination Final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 6 18:21

Elimination Semi-final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 12:23

Winners Final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 10:23

Elimination 6

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 4 10:59

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 15:18

Elimination 5

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 11:28

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 11:17

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 12:08

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:16

Elimination 4

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 3 12:04

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:59

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 10:11

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 8 10:27

Elimination 3

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 7 12:50

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 12:48

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 13:49

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 12:36

Winners 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 1 08:37

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 4 14:28

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 6 09:35

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 5 11:14

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:04

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 2 15:12

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 6 10:20

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 5 13:07

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 7 13:26

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 8 13:24

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 8 13:22

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 13:30

Elimination 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 18:02

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 13:10

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 2 10:57

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 6 12:58

Winners 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 8 12:26

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 4 11:43

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 2 09:46

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 4 13:03

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 14:02

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 12:34

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 13:08

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 14:34

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 12:57

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 6 13:22

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 5 12:37

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 8 14:20

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 15:51

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 2 14:09

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 09:54

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 13:34

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 7 13:45

Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 3 14:40

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 5 12:08

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 6 14:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20