Singles ACO Turkeyhole Evansville

Updated 2:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Charlie Kase (1)
(bye) (64)
Franklin Frazier (33)
3
Ryan Murrell (32)
Denny Elliott (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Carl Pohl (16)
Zach Schadler (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Chris Wanke (24)
Wayne Howard (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Tim Herr (8)
Mike Miles (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
Ashley Velencia (28)
Steve Smith (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Alex Oliver (12)
Danny Powers (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Randy Seibert (20)
Gordon Hagen (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Blake Minton (4)
Alex Webb (3)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
Charles Kase Sr (30)
Michael Howard (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Randy Johnson (14)
Greg English (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Miguel Velencia (22)
Scotty Willis (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
Troy Catlin (6)
Karen English (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Skyler Seibert (26)
Cory Jones (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Brad Ziemer (10)
Josh Jones (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Marcus Chalcraft (18)
Jennifer Caldwell (31)
2
Taylor Lnn (34)
(bye) (63)
Tony Stevens (2)
Charlie Kase (1)
A
3
Franklin Frazier (33)
Denny Elliott (17)
B
2
Carl Pohl (16)
Zach Schadler (9)
C
1
Chris Wanke (24)
Wayne Howard (25)
D
4
Tim Herr (8)
Mike Miles (5)
E
2
Ashley Velencia (28)
Steve Smith (21)
F
5
Alex Oliver (12)
Danny Powers (13)
G
1
Randy Seibert (20)
Gordon Hagen (29)
H
5
Blake Minton (4)
Alex Webb (3)
I
4
Charles Kase Sr (30)
Michael Howard (19)
J
1
Randy Johnson (14)
Greg English (11)
K
1
Miguel Velencia (22)
Scotty Willis (27)
L
3
Troy Catlin (6)
Karen English (7)
M
5
Skyler Seibert (26)
Cory Jones (23)
N
5
Brad Ziemer (10)
Josh Jones (15)
O
4
Marcus Chalcraft (18)
Taylor Lnn (34)
P
2
Tony Stevens (2)
Charlie Kase (1)
Q
3
Denny Elliott (17)
Chris Wanke (24)
R
2
Tim Herr (8)
Mike Miles (5)
S
5
Steve Smith (21)
Randy Seibert (20)
T
4
Gordon Hagen (29)
Alex Webb (3)
U
5
Randy Johnson (14)
Miguel Velencia (22)
V
3
Scotty Willis (27)
Karen English (7)
W
1
Brad Ziemer (10)
Marcus Chalcraft (18)
X
2
Tony Stevens (2)
Charlie Kase (1)
Y
4
Tim Herr (8)
Steve Smith (21)
Z
1
Randy Seibert (20)
Randy Johnson (14)
AA
2
Miguel Velencia (22)
Brad Ziemer (10)
AB
3
Tony Stevens (2)
Charlie Kase (1)
AC
2
Steve Smith (21)
Randy Johnson (14)
AD
5
Tony Stevens (2)
Steve Smith (21)
AE
4
Randy Johnson (14)
Steve Smith (21)
3
Randy Johnson (14)
Steve Smith (21)
(bye) (64)
Ryan Murrell (32)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
(bye) (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Jennifer Caldwell (31)
(bye) (63)
Ryan Murrell (32)
P
2
Taylor Lnn (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Josh Jones (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Cory Jones (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Skyler Seibert (26)
(bye) (37)
L
Troy Catlin (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Greg English (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Michael Howard (19)
(bye) (61)
I
Charles Kase Sr (30)
(bye) (35)
H
Blake Minton (4)
(bye) (51)
G
Danny Powers (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Alex Oliver (12)
(bye) (59)
E
Ashley Velencia (28)
(bye) (39)
D
Wayne Howard (25)
(bye) (55)
C
Zach Schadler (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Carl Pohl (16)
Jennifer Caldwell (31)
A
3
Franklin Frazier (33)
Taylor Lnn (34)
5
Josh Jones (15)
Cory Jones (23)
4
Skyler Seibert (26)
Troy Catlin (6)
1
Greg English (11)
Michael Howard (19)
2
Charles Kase Sr (30)
Blake Minton (4)
1
Danny Powers (13)
Alex Oliver (12)
5
Ashley Velencia (28)
Wayne Howard (25)
4
Zach Schadler (9)
Carl Pohl (16)
3
Franklin Frazier (33)
Taylor Lnn (34)
T
3
Gordon Hagen (29)
Skyler Seibert (26)
S
3
Mike Miles (5)
Troy Catlin (6)
R
1
Chris Wanke (24)
Michael Howard (19)
Q
5
Denny Elliott (17)
Danny Powers (13)
X
4
Marcus Chalcraft (18)
Alex Oliver (12)
W
1
Karen English (7)
Wayne Howard (25)
V
2
Scotty Willis (27)
Carl Pohl (16)
U
2
Alex Webb (3)
Taylor Lnn (34)
3
Mike Miles (5)
Troy Catlin (6)
1
Michael Howard (19)
Danny Powers (13)
4
Alex Oliver (12)
Wayne Howard (25)
2
Alex Webb (3)
Mike Miles (5)
AB
3
Brad Ziemer (10)
Troy Catlin (6)
AA
2
Miguel Velencia (22)
Alex Oliver (12)
Z
1
Randy Seibert (20)
Alex Webb (3)
Y
4
Tim Herr (8)
Mike Miles (5)
5
Troy Catlin (6)
Alex Oliver (12)
3
Tim Herr (8)
Mike Miles (5)
AC
1
Charlie Kase (1)
Tim Herr (8)
AD
5
Tony Stevens (2)
Mike Miles (5)
4
Tony Stevens (2)
Mike Miles (5)
AE
1
Randy Johnson (14)
Randy Johnson (14)

1st

  Steve Smith (21)

2nd

  Randy Johnson (14)

3rd

  Mike Miles (5)

4th

  Tony Stevens (2)

5th

  Charlie Kase (1)

  Tim Herr (8)

7th

  Troy Catlin (6)

  Alex Oliver (12)

9th

  Brad Ziemer (10)

  Miguel Velencia (22)

  Randy Seibert (20)

  Alex Webb (3)

13th

  Taylor Lnn (34)

  Michael Howard (19)

  Danny Powers (13)

  Wayne Howard (25)

17th

  Gordon Hagen (29)

  Skyler Seibert (26)

  Chris Wanke (24)

  Denny Elliott (17)

  Marcus Chalcraft (18)

  Karen English (7)

  Scotty Willis (27)

  Carl Pohl (16)

25th

  Josh Jones (15)

  Cory Jones (23)

  Greg English (11)

  Charles Kase Sr (30)

  Blake Minton (4)

  Ashley Velencia (28)

  Zach Schadler (9)

  Franklin Frazier (33)

33th

  Ryan Murrell (32)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Jennifer Caldwell (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Steve Smith (21) W vs.
Randy Johnson (14) L 3 25:21

Elimination Final

Mike Miles (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 1 27:19

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Tony Stevens (2) L 4 17:10

Winners Final

Steve Smith (21) W vs.
Randy Johnson (14) L 4 22:30

Elimination 8

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Charlie Kase (1) L 1 14:38

Tim Herr (8) L vs.
Tony Stevens (2) W 5 17:01

Elimination 7

Alex Oliver (12) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 3 14:34

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin (6) L 5 12:40

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase (1) L vs.
Steve Smith (21) W 2 19:58

Randy Johnson (14) W vs.
Tony Stevens (2) L 5 12:42

Elimination 6

Alex Oliver (12) W vs.
Randy Seibert (20) L 1 11:21

Alex Webb (3) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 4 21:59

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Brad Ziemer (10) L 3 22:34

Troy Catlin (6) W vs.
Miguel Velencia (22) L 2 11:28

Elimination 5

Danny Powers (13) L vs.
Alex Oliver (12) W 4 14:39

Taylor Lnn (34) L vs.
Mike Miles (5) W 3 07:23

Troy Catlin (6) W vs.
Michael Howard (19) L 1 19:21

Wayne Howard (25) L vs.
Alex Webb (3) W 2 13:35

Winners 3

Brad Ziemer (10) L vs.
Tony Stevens (2) W 3 22:33

Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
Tim Herr (8) L 4 22:48

Randy Johnson (14) W vs.
Miguel Velencia (22) L 2 17:49

Steve Smith (21) W vs.
Randy Seibert (20) L 1 14:11

Elimination 4

Alex Oliver (12) W vs.
Karen English (7) L 1 18:10

Carl Pohl (16) L vs.
Alex Webb (3) W 2 18:52

Danny Powers (13) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (18) L 4 22:39

Michael Howard (19) W vs.
Denny Elliott (17) L 5 15:08

Skyler Seibert (26) L vs.
Mike Miles (5) W 3 07:20

Taylor Lnn (34) W vs.
Gordon Hagen (29) L 3 16:38

Troy Catlin (6) W vs.
Chris Wanke (24) L 1 22:00

Wayne Howard (25) W vs.
Scotty Willis (27) L 2 13:18

Elimination 3

Alex Oliver (12) W vs.
Ashley Velencia (28) L 5 12:57

Blake Minton (4) L vs.
Danny Powers (13) W 1 16:24

Carl Pohl (16) W vs.
Franklin Frazier (33) L 3 13:38

Cory Jones (23) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (26) W 4 15:33

Michael Howard (19) W vs.
Charles Kase Sr (30) L 2 11:14

Taylor Lnn (34) W vs.
Josh Jones (15) L 5 07:02

Troy Catlin (6) W vs.
Greg English (11) L 1 14:04

Wayne Howard (25) W vs.
Zach Schadler (9) L 4 18:34

Winners 2

Alex Webb (3) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 5 17:30

Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
Denny Elliott (17) L 3 14:43

Chris Wanke (24) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 2 12:03

Karen English (7) L vs.
Brad Ziemer (10) W 1 14:05

Marcus Chalcraft (18) L vs.
Tony Stevens (2) W 2 09:54

Miguel Velencia (22) W vs.
Scotty Willis (27) L 3 14:46

Mike Miles (5) L vs.
Steve Smith (21) W 5 12:10

Randy Seibert (20) W vs.
Gordon Hagen (29) L 4 10:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (35) L vs.
Blake Minton (4) W 39:26

(bye) (37) L vs.
Troy Catlin (6) W 01:24

(bye) (39) L vs.
Wayne Howard (25) W 15:28

(bye) (41) L vs.
Cory Jones (23) W 26:52

(bye) (43) L vs.
Alex Oliver (12) W 11:32

(bye) (45) L vs.
Michael Howard (19) W 55:42

(bye) (47) L vs.
Carl Pohl (16) W 43:28

(bye) (49) L vs.
Josh Jones (15) W 54:33

(bye) (51) L vs.
Danny Powers (13) W 33:16

(bye) (53) L vs.
Greg English (11) W 40:19

(bye) (55) L vs.
Zach Schadler (9) W 09:47

(bye) (57) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (26) W 50:01

(bye) (59) L vs.
Ashley Velencia (28) W 52:20

(bye) (61) L vs.
Charles Kase Sr (30) W 34:43

Jennifer Caldwell (31) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (33) W 3 17:08

Ryan Murrell (32) L vs.
Taylor Lnn (34) W 2 18:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 13:23

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 13:23

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 13:23

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 13:23

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 13:23

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 13:23

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 13:23

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 13:23

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 13:23

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 13:23

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 13:22

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 13:23

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 13:23

(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 13:23

(bye) (64) L vs.
Ryan Murrell (32) W 29:46

Jennifer Caldwell (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 24:35

Winners 1

Alex Webb (3) W vs.
Charles Kase Sr (30) L 4 20:53

Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
Franklin Frazier (33) L 3 13:56

Cory Jones (23) L vs.
Brad Ziemer (10) W 5 12:48

Danny Powers (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (20) W 1 18:51

Denny Elliott (17) W vs.
Carl Pohl (16) L 2 18:47

Gordon Hagen (29) W vs.
Blake Minton (4) L 5 12:28

Greg English (11) L vs.
Miguel Velencia (22) W 1 07:00

Josh Jones (15) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (18) W 4 19:46

Karen English (7) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (26) L 5 10:26

Michael Howard (19) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 1 15:16

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
Ashley Velencia (28) L 2 08:49

Scotty Willis (27) W vs.
Troy Catlin (6) L 3 17:32

Steve Smith (21) W vs.
Alex Oliver (12) L 5 21:04

Taylor Lnn (34) L vs.
Tony Stevens (2) W 2 11:34

Wayne Howard (25) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 4 20:51

Zach Schadler (9) L vs.
Chris Wanke (24) W 1 14:01

Round 1

(bye) (35) L vs.
Charles Kase Sr (30) W 13:22

(bye) (37) L vs.
Ashley Velencia (28) W 13:22

(bye) (39) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (26) W 13:22

(bye) (41) L vs.
Chris Wanke (24) W 13:22

(bye) (43) L vs.
Miguel Velencia (22) W 13:22

(bye) (45) L vs.
Randy Seibert (20) W 13:22

(bye) (47) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (18) W 13:22

(bye) (49) L vs.
Carl Pohl (16) W 13:22

(bye) (51) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 13:22

(bye) (53) L vs.
Alex Oliver (12) W 13:22

(bye) (55) L vs.
Brad Ziemer (10) W 13:22

(bye) (57) L vs.
Tim Herr (8) W 13:22

(bye) (59) L vs.
Troy Catlin (6) W 13:22

(bye) (61) L vs.
Blake Minton (4) W 13:22

(bye) (63) L vs.
Tony Stevens (2) W 13:22

Alex Webb (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 13:22

Charlie Kase (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 13:22

Cory Jones (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 13:22

Danny Powers (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 13:22

Denny Elliott (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 13:22

Franklin Frazier (33) W vs.
Ryan Murrell (32) L 3 16:20

Gordon Hagen (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 13:22

Greg English (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 13:22

Jennifer Caldwell (31) L vs.
Taylor Lnn (34) W 2 10:55

Josh Jones (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 13:22

Karen English (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 13:22

Michael Howard (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 13:22

Mike Miles (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 13:22

Scotty Willis (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 13:22

Steve Smith (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 13:22

Wayne Howard (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 13:22

Zach Schadler (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 13:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20