Sunset Auction House And Bar

Updated 2:39pm

Winners Final

Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb vs.
John A // Trevor Johnson Board 1 19:22:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Roland // Sterling Mason
(bye)
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb
Board 1
Sean Skadan // Zach Ponton
Ray Marks // Rob South
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Hill // Sam Morris
John A // Trevor Johnson
(bye)
Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams
Board2
Rusty Howell // Taylor Smith
Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence
Board 1
Amber Toulson // Mike Green
(bye)
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein
Kevin Roland // Sterling Mason
A
Board2
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb
Ray Marks // Rob South
B
Board 1
Ray Hill // Sam Morris
John A // Trevor Johnson
C
Board 1
Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams
Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence
D
Board2
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb
E
Board 1
Ray Marks // Rob South
John A // Trevor Johnson
F
Board2
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb
G
Board 1
John A // Trevor Johnson
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb
Board2
Ray Marks // Rob South
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb
(bye)
Sean Skadan // Zach Ponton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rusty Howell // Taylor Smith
Amber Toulson // Mike Green
(bye)
Sean Skadan // Zach Ponton
D
Board2
Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence
(bye)
C
Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams
Rusty Howell // Taylor Smith
B
Board 1
Ray Hill // Sam Morris
Amber Toulson // Mike Green
A
Board2
Kevin Roland // Sterling Mason
Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence
Board2
Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams
Ray Hill // Sam Morris
Board 1
Amber Toulson // Mike Green
Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence
E
Board 1
Ray Marks // Rob South
Amber Toulson // Mike Green
F
Board2
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein
Ray Marks // Rob South
Board2
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein
Ray Marks // Rob South
G
Board2
John A // Trevor Johnson
Ray Marks // Rob South

1st

  Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb

2nd

  Ray Marks // Rob South

3rd

  John A // Trevor Johnson

4th

  Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein

5th

  Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence

  Amber Toulson // Mike Green

7th

  Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams

  Ray Hill // Sam Morris

9th

  Sean Skadan // Zach Ponton

  Rusty Howell // Taylor Smith

  Kevin Roland // Sterling Mason

Final

Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb W vs.
Ray Marks // Rob South L Board2 00:08

Elimination Final

Ray Marks // Rob South W vs.
John A // Trevor Johnson L Board2 00:13

Elimination Semi-final

Ray Marks // Rob South W vs.
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein L Board2 17:19

Elimination 4

Amber Toulson // Mike Green L vs.
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein W Board2 14:54

Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence L vs.
Ray Marks // Rob South W Board 1 07:55

Elimination 3

Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence W vs.
Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams L Board2 14:16

Ray Hill // Sam Morris L vs.
Amber Toulson // Mike Green W Board 1 19:58

Winners Semi-finals

John A // Trevor Johnson W vs.
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein L Board2 12:45

Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb W vs.
Ray Marks // Rob South L Board 1 15:29

Elimination 2

Amber Toulson // Mike Green W vs.
Kevin Roland // Sterling Mason L Board2 13:58

Rusty Howell // Taylor Smith L vs.
Ray Hill // Sam Morris W Board 1 15:55

Sean Skadan // Zach Ponton L vs.
Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence W Board2 11:43

Winners 1

Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence L vs.
Dillon Mctier // Mike Hohlwein W Board2 10:00

John A // Trevor Johnson W vs.
Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams L Board 1 12:06

Kevin Roland // Sterling Mason L vs.
Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb W Board2 08:04

Ray Marks // Rob South W vs.
Ray Hill // Sam Morris L Board 1 08:54

Round 1

Donald Toulson // Zach Lawrence W vs.
Amber Toulson // Mike Green L Board 1 13:16

Jordan Delaney // Taylor Williams W vs.
Rusty Howell // Taylor Smith L Board2 20:51

Keith Hymer // Tommy Crabb W vs.
Sean Skadan // Zach Ponton L Board 1 10:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20