Big Boss Suma 11

Updated 1:25pm

Round 1

Arturo Nuñez vs.
Elinor Bruzual Cancha 8 03:36:20

Camila Serra vs.
Elias Herrera Pablo Bonilla 03:36:32

E. Mejias/ E. Cortes vs.
Emilio Guerrero Cancha 7 03:35:58

E. Sandner/ F. Benedetti vs.
Antonella Rescigno Cancha 5 03:36:08

Round 1

A vs.
Camila Daboin

Alexandra Cedeño vs.
Anthony Rice

Alexandra Moreno vs.
Benitez/Alma

Ana Millan vs.
C. Uzcategui/ C. Lander

Andrea Millan vs.
F. Marquez/ F. Benedetti

Andrea Moreno vs.
Fernando Martinez

Andrea Perez vs.
Aithor Iturbe

Andres Quijada vs.
Francisco Rodriguez

Aniello Rescigno vs.
Alejandro Vivas

C. Iribarren/ Carilicia vs.
Alejandro Carpio

C. Iribarren/ P. Dozsa vs.
Alvarez/Ana Delgado

Camila Hajdu vs.
Daniel Djukic

Carlos Leon vs.
Cinthia Wever

Carmelo Fiandaca vs.
Carlos D/Titi

Cesar Marquina vs.
E. Cortes/ A. Vernet

Chase Nunes vs.
Fabbro/Vanessa

Cody Ryan vs.
Denis Troconis

Cristina De Andrade vs.
Angel Acosta

Daniel Gonzalez vs.
Franshesca Sposaro

Daniel Medina vs.
Carlos Martinez

David Rodriguez vs.
Ernesto/Veronica

Diego Rodriguez vs.
Fabrizio De Rosa

E. Martinez/ T. Mendez vs.
Daniel Rivera

Eduardo Rodriguez vs.
Fernando/Gaby

Enrique Stibelj vs.
Anthony Colmenares

Felix/Gioconda R vs.
Daniel Diaz

Frank/Chipi vs.
Brian Hanifin

G. Paez-Pumar/ Carilicia vs.
Arianna Pereira
Camila Serra
Pablo Bonilla
Elias Herrera
Carmelo Fiandaca
Carlos D/Titi
Eduardo Rodriguez
Fernando/Gaby
E. Martinez/ T. Mendez
Daniel Rivera
Aniello Rescigno
Alejandro Vivas
Daniel Medina
Carlos Martinez
Andrea Moreno
Fernando Martinez
Camila Hajdu
Daniel Djukic
Frank/Chipi
Brian Hanifin
Andrea Perez
Aithor Iturbe
C. Iribarren/ P. Dozsa
Alvarez/Ana Delgado
Cody Ryan
Denis Troconis
A
Camila Daboin
Cristina De Andrade
Angel Acosta
C. Iribarren/ Carilicia
Alejandro Carpio
E. Sandner/ F. Benedetti
Cancha 5
Antonella Rescigno
E. Mejias/ E. Cortes
Cancha 7
Emilio Guerrero
David Rodriguez
Ernesto/Veronica
Diego Rodriguez
Fabrizio De Rosa
Alexandra Cedeño
Anthony Rice
Andrea Millan
F. Marquez/ F. Benedetti
Cesar Marquina
E. Cortes/ A. Vernet
Enrique Stibelj
Anthony Colmenares
G. Paez-Pumar/ Carilicia
Arianna Pereira
Daniel Gonzalez
Franshesca Sposaro
Alexandra Moreno
Benitez/Alma
Chase Nunes
Fabbro/Vanessa
Felix/Gioconda R
Daniel Diaz
Ana Millan
C. Uzcategui/ C. Lander
Andres Quijada
Francisco Rodriguez
Carlos Leon
Cinthia Wever
Arturo Nuñez
Cancha 8
Elinor Bruzual

None.

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20