Final - Match 2
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W vs.
Kenny Wright / Frank Stockton L 3 00:06
Final
Kenny Wright / Frank Stockton L vs.
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W 2 38:12
Elimination Final
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch L vs.
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W 4 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch W vs.
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson L 3 14:28
Winners Final
Kenny Wright / Frank Stockton W vs.
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman L 1 33:02
Elimination 6
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson W vs.
Tommy Thompson / Dino Reyna L 4 18:11
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz L vs.
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch W 2 19:51
Elimination 5
DK / Jeremy Oconnell L vs.
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson W 2 15:46
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz W vs.
Matt Zonker / Randy Crider L 3 15:02
Winners Semi-finals
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W vs.
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch L 24:00
Tommy Thompson / Dino Reyna L vs.
Kenny Wright / Frank Stockton W 4 28:05
Elimination 4
Gabe Briones / Scott Lewis L vs.
DK / Jeremy Oconnell W 1 17:30
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson W vs.
John Vasquez / Mason Vega L 1 17:43
Matt Zonker / Randy Crider W vs.
Blake Deleon / Johnny Govea L 2 11:23
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz W vs.
Jerry Shaw / Robert Venable L 3 19:51
Elimination 3
Dallas Berthiaume / Kirk Martin L vs.
Matt Zonker / Randy Crider W 17:56
Javi Luna / Aron Silva L vs.
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz W 2 13:18
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson W vs.
Hunter Clayton / Justin Winschel L 26:28
Troy Lobdell / Jospeh Hernandez L vs.
Gabe Briones / Scott Lewis W 4 10:45
Winners 2
DK / Jeremy Oconnell L vs.
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch W 34:12
Jerry Shaw / Robert Venable L vs.
Kenny Wright / Frank Stockton W 26:11
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W vs.
John Vasquez / Mason Vega L 37:14
Tommy Thompson / Dino Reyna W vs.
Blake Deleon / Johnny Govea L 44:14
Elimination 2
Bri Beck / Beau Easter L vs.
Troy Lobdell / Jospeh Hernandez W 2 13:52
Curtis Villa / Kevin Schuman L vs.
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz W 15:15
Dallas Berthiaume / Kirk Martin W vs.
Mickey Carr / Troy Slover L 38:35
Gabe Briones / Scott Lewis W vs.
Juanito Pantoja / John Lopez L 13:52
Hunter Clayton / Justin Winschel W vs.
Jade Jackson / Jaime Horn L 1 20:33
Jordan Stephenson / Braidyn Fink L vs.
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson W 12:37
Matt Zonker / Randy Crider W vs.
Steven Youngblood / Trel Jones L 24:02
Nick Knabe / Roy Boland L vs.
Javi Luna / Aron Silva W 12:24
Elimination 1
Curtis Villa / Kevin Schuman W vs.
Eddie Adams / Kate Dickerson L 13:40
Taylor Deleon / Trista Zonker L vs.
Jordan Stephenson / Braidyn Fink W 15:13
Winners 1
Blake Deleon / Johnny Govea W vs.
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson L 34:17
Jade Jackson / Jaime Horn L vs.
Tommy Thompson / Dino Reyna W 2 28:00
John Vasquez / Mason Vega W vs.
Mickey Carr / Troy Slover L 35:32
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch W vs.
Javi Luna / Aron Silva L 21:00
Juanito Pantoja / John Lopez L vs.
Jerry Shaw / Robert Venable W 45:22
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz L vs.
DK / Jeremy Oconnell W 38:36
Steven Youngblood / Trel Jones L vs.
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W 1 32:51
Troy Lobdell / Jospeh Hernandez L vs.
Kenny Wright / Frank Stockton W 22:53
Round 1
Blake Deleon / Johnny Govea W vs.
Curtis Villa / Kevin Schuman L 30:06
Dallas Berthiaume / Kirk Martin L vs.
Jerry Shaw / Robert Venable W 01:28:41
DK / Jeremy Oconnell W vs.
Jordan Stephenson / Braidyn Fink L 23:47
Eddie Adams / Kate Dickerson L vs.
John Henderson / Chad Jacobson W 16:17
John Vasquez / Mason Vega W vs.
Gabe Briones / Scott Lewis L 2 30:40
Josh Murdock / Grant Upchurch W vs.
Hunter Clayton / Justin Winschel L 21:46
Nick Knabe / Roy Boland L vs.
Tommy Thompson / Dino Reyna W 28:37
Preston Peacock / Stephen Fuhrman W vs.
Bri Beck / Beau Easter L 20:13
Steve Stowe / Adam Utz W vs.
Taylor Deleon / Trista Zonker L 1 20:26
Troy Lobdell / Jospeh Hernandez W vs.
Matt Zonker / Randy Crider L 36:52