7-6 Weekly 1/8/2021

Updated 9:55pm

Elimination Final

Jacob Weissman vs.
Sarah Weissman Table 1 00:53:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Peter Lippincott 172
Table 3
Brandan DiMauro 757
Leo Leon 376
Table 4
Luis Cervantes 747
Chris Cervantes 764
Table 1
Tad Gibson 377
Phil Arnold 476
Table 1
Chris Lopez 767
Frank Perez 746
Table 2
Charlie Martin 477
Sarah Weissman 577
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 753
(bye)
Anthony Munoz
Jacob Weissman 77
A
Table 4
Brandan DiMauro 54
Luis Cervantes 477
B
Table 1
Tad Gibson 764
Chris Lopez 734
C
Table 5
Charlie Martin 477
Sarah Weissman 77
D
Table 3
Anthony Munoz 63
Jacob Weissman 753
E
Table 5
Luis Cervantes 677
Charlie Martin 55
F
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 77
Luis Cervantes 737
G
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 476
Luis Cervantes
(bye)
Peter Lippincott
Leo Leon 45
Table 4
Chris Cervantes 77
Phil Arnold 56
Table 3
Frank Perez 77
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Peter Lippincott 746
D
Table 4
Anthony Munoz 677
Chris Cervantes 65
C
Table 4
Chris Lopez 77
Frank Perez 764
B
Table 3
Tad Gibson 677
Jacob Munoz 77
A
Table 2
Brandan DiMauro 64
Anthony Munoz 737
Table 4
Chris Lopez 274
Tad Gibson 32
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Anthony Munoz 22
E
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 77
Jacob Munoz 723
F
Table 4
Charlie Martin 677
Jacob Weissman 737
Table 1
Charlie Martin 676
Jacob Weissman
G
Table 1
Sarah Weissman

4th

  Charlie Martin

5th

  Anthony Munoz

  Jacob Munoz

7th

  Chris Lopez

  Tad Gibson

9th

  Peter Lippincott

  Chris Cervantes

  Frank Perez

  Brandan DiMauro

13th

  Leo Leon

  Phil Arnold

Elimination Semi-final

Jacob Weissman 737 W vs.
Charlie Martin 676 L Table 1 09:09

Winners Final

Luis Cervantes 737 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 476 L Table 1 17:57

Elimination 4

Anthony Munoz 22 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 1 12:25

Jacob Munoz 723 L vs.
Charlie Martin 677 W Table 4 09:37

Elimination 3

Anthony Munoz 737 W vs.
Chris Lopez 274 L Table 4 11:54

Tad Gibson 32 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 08:37

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Martin 55 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 77 W Table 1 10:41

Jacob Weissman 753 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 677 W Table 5 16:40

Elimination 2

Chris Cervantes 65 L vs.
Chris Lopez 77 W Table 4 13:25

Frank Perez 764 L vs.
Tad Gibson 677 W Table 3 16:11

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 64 L Table 2 09:32

Peter Lippincott 746 L vs.
Anthony Munoz 677 W Table 4 14:36

Elimination 1

Leo Leon 45 L vs.
Chris Cervantes 77 W Table 4 12:42

Phil Arnold 56 L vs.
Frank Perez 77 W Table 3 15:38

Winners 1

Chris Lopez 734 L vs.
Charlie Martin 477 W Table 5 17:28

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 54 L Table 4 07:40

Luis Cervantes 477 W vs.
Tad Gibson 764 L Table 1 17:52

Sarah Weissman 77 W vs.
Anthony Munoz 63 L Table 3 08:27

Round 1

Chris Cervantes 764 L vs.
Tad Gibson 377 W Table 1 07:50

Frank Perez 746 L vs.
Charlie Martin 477 W Table 2 21:29

Leo Leon 376 L vs.
Luis Cervantes 747 W Table 4 09:34

Peter Lippincott 172 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 757 W Table 3 08:35

Phil Arnold 476 L vs.
Chris Lopez 767 W Table 1 19:24

Sarah Weissman 577 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 753 L Table 3 11:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20