TEXO YCC 2017

Updated 8:28am

None.

Round 1

Baker 1 vs.
Lee Lewis 1 - Brian/Jared

Balfour Beatty vs.
Boxx Modular 2

Bartlett Cocke vs.
EyeSite 1

Boxx Modular 1 vs.
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle

Buyers Barricades 1 vs.
Ridgemont 3

Buyers Barricades 2 vs.
Humphrey & Assoc. 2

Cadence McShane 3 vs.
Humphrey & Assoc. 3

Campos Engineering vs.
Baker 4

CORE 2 - Chris/Sterling vs.
Prime Cont 4 - Joe/Heath

Encore 1 - William/Melissa vs.
Baker 2

Encore 2 - Claire/Connor vs.
Austin Comm 2

Enterprise vs.
Burleson Electric 3

George-McKenna 1 vs.
Polk 1 - Aaron/Ashley

George-McKenna 4 vs.
George-McKenna 3

Lane Gorman Trubitt vs.
CORE 1 - Melissa/Brandon

Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason vs.
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron

M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest vs.
Austin Comm - Chris B/Jadi P

M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro vs.
Baker 3

M.C.Dean 3 - Tomas/Enrique vs.
George-McKenna 2

M.C.Dean 4 - Matt/Robert vs.
M.C.Dean 5 - Antonio/Anthony

M.C.Dean 6 - Jesus/Cesar vs.
Cadence McShane 2

Marek vs.
Cadence McShane 1

Polk 2 - Thomas/Eduardo vs.
Humphrey & Assoc. 1

Polk 4 - Chris/Christopher vs.
Burleson Electric 2

Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen vs.
TDIndustries 3

Prime Cont 3 - Jason/Kevin vs.
TDIndustries 1

Ridgemont 1 vs.
Burleson Electric 4

Ridgemont 2 vs.
Burleson Electric 1

Skiles Group vs.
EyeSite 2

TDIndustries 2 vs.
M.C.Dean 7 - Chris/Armstard

Vesta Modular vs.
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Polk 3 - Austin/Zack
(bye)
Ridgemont 1
Burleson Electric 4
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen
TDIndustries 3
Buyers Barricades 2
Humphrey & Assoc. 2
Encore 2 - Claire/Connor
Austin Comm 2
CORE 2 - Chris/Sterling
Prime Cont 4 - Joe/Heath
George-McKenna 4
George-McKenna 3
Lane Gorman Trubitt
CORE 1 - Melissa/Brandon
M.C.Dean 3 - Tomas/Enrique
George-McKenna 2
Marek
Cadence McShane 1
Baker 1
Lee Lewis 1 - Brian/Jared
George-McKenna 1
Polk 1 - Aaron/Ashley
M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro
Baker 3
Cadence McShane 3
Humphrey & Assoc. 3
Buyers Barricades 1
Ridgemont 3
Enterprise
Burleson Electric 3
Polk 4 - Chris/Christopher
Burleson Electric 2
Vesta Modular
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin
TDIndustries 2
M.C.Dean 7 - Chris/Armstard
Balfour Beatty
Boxx Modular 2
Bartlett Cocke
EyeSite 1
Prime Cont 3 - Jason/Kevin
TDIndustries 1
Campos Engineering
Baker 4
Boxx Modular 1
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle
M.C.Dean 6 - Jesus/Cesar
Cadence McShane 2
Polk 2 - Thomas/Eduardo
Humphrey & Assoc. 1
M.C.Dean 4 - Matt/Robert
M.C.Dean 5 - Antonio/Anthony
Ridgemont 2
Burleson Electric 1
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest
Austin Comm - Chris B/Jadi P
Skiles Group
EyeSite 2
Encore 1 - William/Melissa
Baker 2
Polk 3 - Austin/Zack
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
P
O
N
M
L
K
J
I
H
G
F
E
D
C
B
A
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

None.

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20