Tcl Blankenship Benefit

Updated 2:15pm

Elimination Final

Clark Blake vs.
Brad Stowe 3 17:08:34

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cindy Kristen
(bye)
Kristal Troy
2
Clark Blake
Bill Todd
5
Brittany Suzy
Gerald Robert
4
Tyler Krumwede
Frank Jordan
8
Dallas Mason
Shanna Ronnie
1
Dylan Tristan
Kevin David
6
Marla Utz
Shaw Venable
7
Junk Gamil
Moore Moore
(bye)
Kenneth Kirk
9
Barry Leweurke
Murray Rico
3
Ty Marcus
Murdock Nick
10
Clay Taylor
Tieman Joseph
6
David James
Kyle Hornberger
5
Jenn Kristi
Brad Stowe
4
Fernando Taylor
(bye)
Haley Jody
Cindy Kristen
A
2
Clark Blake
Bill Todd
B
1
Tyler Krumwede
Frank Jordan
C
3
Dylan Tristan
Marla Utz
D
9
Junk Gamil
Moore Moore
E
7
Kenneth Kirk
Murray Rico
F
4
Murdock Nick
Tieman Joseph
G
2
Kyle Hornberger
Brad Stowe
H
4
Haley Jody
Clark Blake
I
9
Bill Todd
Frank Jordan
J
1
Junk Gamil
Kenneth Kirk
K
8
Murdock Nick
Kyle Hornberger
L
6
Brad Stowe
Bill Todd
M
8
Junk Gamil
Murdock Nick
N
7
Brad Stowe
Bill Todd
O
2
Brad Stowe
Bill Todd
(bye)
Kristal Troy
Brittany Suzy
3
Gerald Robert
Dallas Mason
1
Shanna Ronnie
Kevin David
10
Shaw Venable
(bye)
Barry Leweurke
Ty Marcus
6
Clay Taylor
David James
8
Jenn Kristi
Fernando Taylor
(bye)
Kristal Troy
H
1
Haley Jody
Gerald Robert
G
10
Tieman Joseph
Dallas Mason
F
7
Murray Rico
Shaw Venable
E
8
Moore Moore
Barry Leweurke
D
7
Marla Utz
Clay Taylor
C
6
Dylan Tristan
Jenn Kristi
B
3
Tyler Krumwede
Fernando Taylor
A
10
Cindy Kristen
Kristal Troy
4
Gerald Robert
Dallas Mason
2
Shaw Venable
Marla Utz
3
Clay Taylor
Jenn Kristi
2
Cindy Kristen
Kristal Troy
J
9
Frank Jordan
Shaw Venable
I
4
Clark Blake
Marla Utz
L
4
Kyle Hornberger
Cindy Kristen
K
3
Kenneth Kirk
Frank Jordan
4
Clark Blake
Marla Utz
3
Kenneth Kirk
Clark Blake
N
3
Murdock Nick
Kenneth Kirk
M
2
Junk Gamil
Clark Blake
4
Kenneth Kirk
Clark Blake
O
3
Brad Stowe

4th

  Kenneth Kirk

5th

  Murdock Nick

  Junk Gamil

7th

  Frank Jordan

  Marla Utz

9th

  Kristal Troy

  Shaw Venable

  Kyle Hornberger

  Cindy Kristen

13th

  Gerald Robert

  Dallas Mason

  Clay Taylor

  Jenn Kristi

17th

  Haley Jody

  Tieman Joseph

  Murray Rico

  Moore Moore

  Barry Leweurke

  Dylan Tristan

  Tyler Krumwede

  Fernando Taylor

25th

  Brittany Suzy

  Shanna Ronnie

  Kevin David

  Ty Marcus

  David James

Elimination Semi-final

Clark Blake W vs.
Kenneth Kirk L 4 28:07

Winners Final

Bill Todd W vs.
Brad Stowe L 2 21:11

Elimination 6

Clark Blake W vs.
Murdock Nick L 3 23:02

Kenneth Kirk W vs.
Junk Gamil L 2 11:24

Elimination 5

Frank Jordan L vs.
Clark Blake W 4 16:39

Marla Utz L vs.
Kenneth Kirk W 3 19:20

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Todd W vs.
Junk Gamil L 8 29:58

Murdock Nick L vs.
Brad Stowe W 7 19:25

Elimination 4

Cindy Kristen L vs.
Kenneth Kirk W 3 21:46

Kristal Troy L vs.
Frank Jordan W 9 20:47

Marla Utz W vs.
Kyle Hornberger L 4 15:50

Shaw Venable L vs.
Clark Blake W 4 14:40

Elimination 3

Dallas Mason L vs.
Shaw Venable W 2 26:15

Jenn Kristi L vs.
Cindy Kristen W 2 25:37

Kristal Troy W vs.
Gerald Robert L 4 08:59

Marla Utz W vs.
Clay Taylor L 3 12:39

Winners 2

Clark Blake L vs.
Bill Todd W 9 32:41

Frank Jordan L vs.
Junk Gamil W 1 44:57

Kenneth Kirk L vs.
Murdock Nick W 8 22:10

Kyle Hornberger L vs.
Brad Stowe W 6 31:10

Elimination 2

Barry Leweurke L vs.
Marla Utz W 7 19:56

Clay Taylor W vs.
Dylan Tristan L 6 12:07

Dallas Mason W vs.
Murray Rico L 7 14:44

Fernando Taylor L vs.
Cindy Kristen W 10 20:20

Gerald Robert W vs.
Tieman Joseph L 10 16:35

Jenn Kristi W vs.
Tyler Krumwede L 3 14:52

Kristal Troy W vs.
Haley Jody L 1 10:05

Shaw Venable W vs.
Moore Moore L 8 17:12

Elimination 1

Brittany Suzy L vs.
Gerald Robert W 3 17:41

Dallas Mason W vs.
Shanna Ronnie L 1 07:57

David James L vs.
Jenn Kristi W 8 18:23

Kevin David L vs.
Shaw Venable W 10 11:12

Ty Marcus L vs.
Clay Taylor W 6 14:37

Winners 1

Bill Todd W vs.
Tyler Krumwede L 1 24:17

Brad Stowe W vs.
Haley Jody L 4 09:57

Cindy Kristen L vs.
Clark Blake W 2 27:09

Frank Jordan W vs.
Dylan Tristan L 3 11:11

Marla Utz L vs.
Junk Gamil W 9 27:49

Moore Moore L vs.
Kenneth Kirk W 7 26:34

Murray Rico L vs.
Murdock Nick W 4 43:36

Tieman Joseph L vs.
Kyle Hornberger W 2 24:47

Round 1

Bill Todd W vs.
Brittany Suzy L 5 14:49

Brad Stowe W vs.
Fernando Taylor L 4 13:09

Frank Jordan W vs.
Dallas Mason L 8 43:24

Gerald Robert L vs.
Tyler Krumwede W 4 20:29

Kenneth Kirk W vs.
Barry Leweurke L 9 34:00

Kevin David L vs.
Marla Utz W 6 18:29

Kristal Troy L vs.
Clark Blake W 2 21:59

Kyle Hornberger W vs.
Jenn Kristi L 5 16:39

Murdock Nick W vs.
Clay Taylor L 10 40:11

Murray Rico W vs.
Ty Marcus L 3 29:06

Shanna Ronnie L vs.
Dylan Tristan W 1 21:40

Shaw Venable L vs.
Junk Gamil W 7 35:45

Tieman Joseph W vs.
David James L 6 22:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20