Davis HZ Fundraiser

Updated 9:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bailey/Maddie (1)
Baylor/Jordan (16)
Beast Mode (9)
Jimmy/Gerben (8)
Mike/Amber (5)
Grant/Cole (12)
Tim/Danielle (13)
Ella/Maddie (4)
Delozier (3)
Berquist (14)
Gianna/Drew (11)
Garret/Aiden (6)
Emily/Riley (7)
Wine Chicks (10)
Proctor (15)
Lilly/Claire (2)
Baylor/Jordan (16)
A
Jimmy/Gerben (8)
Mike/Amber (5)
B
Tim/Danielle (13)
Berquist (14)
C
Gianna/Drew (11)
Wine Chicks (10)
D
Proctor (15)
Jimmy/Gerben (8)
E
Tim/Danielle (13)
Berquist (14)
F
Proctor (15)
Tim/Danielle (13)
G
Berquist (14)
Tim/Danielle (13)
Beast Mode (9)
Tim/Danielle (13)
Bailey/Maddie (1)
Beast Mode (9)
Grant/Cole (12)
Ella/Maddie (4)
Delozier (3)
Garret/Aiden (6)
Emily/Riley (7)
Lilly/Claire (2)
Beast Mode (9)
D
Wine Chicks (10)
Grant/Cole (12)
C
Gianna/Drew (11)
Delozier (3)
B
Mike/Amber (5)
Emily/Riley (7)
A
Baylor/Jordan (16)
Beast Mode (9)
Grant/Cole (12)
Delozier (3)
Baylor/Jordan (16)
Beast Mode (9)
E
Jimmy/Gerben (8)
Delozier (3)
F
Proctor (15)
Beast Mode (9)
Delozier (3)
Beast Mode (9)
G
Berquist (14)
Beast Mode (9)

1st

  Tim/Danielle (13)

2nd

  Beast Mode (9)

3rd

  Berquist (14)

4th

  Delozier (3)

5th

  Jimmy/Gerben (8)

  Proctor (15)

7th

  Grant/Cole (12)

  Baylor/Jordan (16)

9th

  Wine Chicks (10)

  Gianna/Drew (11)

  Mike/Amber (5)

  Emily/Riley (7)

13th

  Bailey/Maddie (1)

  Ella/Maddie (4)

  Garret/Aiden (6)

  Lilly/Claire (2)

Final

Tim/Danielle (13) W vs.
Beast Mode (9) L 00:06

Elimination Final

Beast Mode (9) W vs.
Berquist (14) L 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Beast Mode (9) W vs.
Delozier (3) L 13:37

Winners Final

Tim/Danielle (13) W vs.
Berquist (14) L 03:21

Elimination 4

Beast Mode (9) W vs.
Jimmy/Gerben (8) L 14:23

Delozier (3) W vs.
Proctor (15) L 08:37

Elimination 3

Beast Mode (9) W vs.
Grant/Cole (12) L 07:20

Delozier (3) W vs.
Baylor/Jordan (16) L 10:22

Winners Semi-finals

Berquist (14) W vs.
Proctor (15) L 13:03

Jimmy/Gerben (8) L vs.
Tim/Danielle (13) W 12:01

Elimination 2

Beast Mode (9) W vs.
Wine Chicks (10) L 08:51

Delozier (3) W vs.
Mike/Amber (5) L 11:04

Emily/Riley (7) L vs.
Baylor/Jordan (16) W 07:35

Grant/Cole (12) W vs.
Gianna/Drew (11) L 09:09

Elimination 1

Bailey/Maddie (1) L vs.
Beast Mode (9) W 06:03

Delozier (3) W vs.
Garret/Aiden (6) L 10:08

Emily/Riley (7) W vs.
Lilly/Claire (2) L 12:09

Grant/Cole (12) W vs.
Ella/Maddie (4) L 05:48

Winners 1

Baylor/Jordan (16) L vs.
Jimmy/Gerben (8) W 09:23

Berquist (14) W vs.
Gianna/Drew (11) L 14:27

Mike/Amber (5) L vs.
Tim/Danielle (13) W 16:52

Wine Chicks (10) L vs.
Proctor (15) W 20:00

Round 1

Bailey/Maddie (1) L vs.
Baylor/Jordan (16) W 22:17

Beast Mode (9) L vs.
Jimmy/Gerben (8) W 12:57

Delozier (3) L vs.
Berquist (14) W 20:23

Emily/Riley (7) L vs.
Wine Chicks (10) W 15:44

Gianna/Drew (11) W vs.
Garret/Aiden (6) L 23:23

Mike/Amber (5) W vs.
Grant/Cole (12) L 10:43

Proctor (15) W vs.
Lilly/Claire (2) L 15:45

Tim/Danielle (13) W vs.
Ella/Maddie (4) L 07:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20