Doghouse Blind Draw #2

Updated 9:25am

None.

Elimination Final

Chad Schwartz // John W vs.
Chance // Tony

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex // Emily
(bye)
Rusty // Thomas
3
Curt // Lyle
Alyssa // Brandon
2
Brady // Dan W
Chad Schwartz // John W
5
Brad Simmons // Kobe
Chuck // Cindy
(bye)
Christian // Dana
5
April // Mike Daily
Jeff // Tracey
3
Anthony // Harry
(bye)
Chance // Tony
Alex // Emily
A
4
Curt // Lyle
Alyssa // Brandon
B
2
Chad Schwartz // John W
Chuck // Cindy
C
1
April // Mike Daily
Jeff // Tracey
D
3
Chance // Tony
Alex // Emily
E
2
Alyssa // Brandon
April // Mike Daily
F
1
Chance // Tony
Alyssa // Brandon
G
1
Chance // Tony
Alyssa // Brandon
(bye)
Rusty // Thomas
Brady // Dan W
1
Brad Simmons // Kobe
(bye)
Christian // Dana
Anthony // Harry
(bye)
Rusty // Thomas
D
3
Jeff // Tracey
Brady // Dan W
C
4
Chuck // Cindy
Christian // Dana
B
3
Chad Schwartz // John W
Anthony // Harry
A
1
Curt // Lyle
Jeff // Tracey
3
Chuck // Cindy
Chad Schwartz // John W
5
Curt // Lyle
Jeff // Tracey
E
4
Alex // Emily
Chad Schwartz // John W
F
2
April // Mike Daily
Jeff // Tracey
3
Chad Schwartz // John W
Chad Schwartz // John W
G
Chance // Tony

4th

  Jeff // Tracey

5th

  Alex // Emily

  April // Mike Daily

7th

  Chuck // Cindy

  Curt // Lyle

9th

  Rusty // Thomas

  Brady // Dan W

  Christian // Dana

  Anthony // Harry

13th

  Brad Simmons // Kobe

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff // Tracey L vs.
Chad Schwartz // John W W 3 18:10:47

Winners Final

Alyssa // Brandon W vs.
Chance // Tony L 1 09:04

Elimination 4

Chad Schwartz // John W W vs.
April // Mike Daily L 2 30:05

Jeff // Tracey W vs.
Alex // Emily L 4 18:38

Elimination 3

Chad Schwartz // John W W vs.
Curt // Lyle L 5 18:08

Jeff // Tracey W vs.
Chuck // Cindy L 3 18:31

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // Emily L vs.
Alyssa // Brandon W 2 49:11

April // Mike Daily L vs.
Chance // Tony W 1 21:28

Elimination 2

Anthony // Harry L vs.
Curt // Lyle W 1 13:43

Brady // Dan W L vs.
Chuck // Cindy W 4 20:43

Christian // Dana L vs.
Chad Schwartz // John W W 3 16:35

Rusty // Thomas L vs.
Jeff // Tracey W 3 14:35

Elimination 1

Brady // Dan W W vs.
Brad Simmons // Kobe L 1 16:30

Winners 1

Alex // Emily W vs.
Curt // Lyle L 4 19:50

Alyssa // Brandon W vs.
Chad Schwartz // John W L 2 14:36

Chuck // Cindy L vs.
April // Mike Daily W 1 16:20

Jeff // Tracey L vs.
Chance // Tony W 3 19:27

Round 1

Alyssa // Brandon W vs.
Brady // Dan W L 2 09:10

Chad Schwartz // John W W vs.
Brad Simmons // Kobe L 5 14:19

Christian // Dana L vs.
April // Mike Daily W 5 22:05

Jeff // Tracey W vs.
Anthony // Harry L 3 13:55

Rusty // Thomas L vs.
Curt // Lyle W 3 13:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20