4/5 BSS DIV B

Updated 2:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ASHLEY Z // RUDY
(bye)
BUBBLES // DONO
BOARD 11
KEGGERS // MAD MAN
J-MAC // T-BEAR
BOARD 8
JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
TRIPLE G//TYLOR S
BOARD 7
BUDDHA // STURBY
DOTS // KODY W
BOARD 10
AMBER M // PREACHER
DEVIN // SHADY
BOARD 6
TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K
SARA P // SHERM
BOARD 6
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT
KING BOB // STEF
BOARD 9
B.K. // JANO
ASHLEY Z // RUDY
A
BOARD 8
KEGGERS // MAD MAN
J-MAC // T-BEAR
B
BOARD 7
BUDDHA // STURBY
DOTS // KODY W
C
BOARD 10
DEVIN // SHADY
SARA P // SHERM
D
BOARD 6
KING BOB // STEF
KEGGERS // MAD MAN
E
BOARD 10
BUDDHA // STURBY
DEVIN // SHADY
F
BOARD 9
SARA P // SHERM
KEGGERS // MAD MAN
G
BOARD 1
SARA P // SHERM
KEGGERS // MAD MAN
BOARD 2
SARA P // SHERM
KEGGERS // MAD MAN
(bye)
BUBBLES // DONO
JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 9
TRIPLE G//TYLOR S
AMBER M // PREACHER
BOARD 11
TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT
BOARD 8
B.K. // JANO
BUBBLES // DONO
D
BOARD 7
KING BOB // STEF
JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
C
BOARD 6
DOTS // KODY W
TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K
B
BOARD 9
J-MAC // T-BEAR
B.K. // JANO
A
BOARD 10
ASHLEY Z // RUDY
KING BOB // STEF
BOARD 8
DOTS // KODY W
J-MAC // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
B.K. // JANO
DOTS // KODY W
E
BOARD 6
BUDDHA // STURBY
B.K. // JANO
F
BOARD 8
DEVIN // SHADY
BUDDHA // STURBY
BOARD 7
DEVIN // SHADY
DEVIN // SHADY
G
BOARD 1
SARA P // SHERM
SARA P // SHERM

1st

  KEGGERS // MAD MAN

2nd

  SARA P // SHERM

3rd

  DEVIN // SHADY

4th

  BUDDHA // STURBY

5th

  DOTS // KODY W

  B.K. // JANO

7th

  KING BOB // STEF

  J-MAC // T-BEAR

9th

  BUBBLES // DONO

  JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT

  TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K

  ASHLEY Z // RUDY

13th

  TRIPLE G//TYLOR S

  AMBER M // PREACHER

  JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT

Final

KEGGERS // MAD MAN W vs.
SARA P // SHERM L BOARD 2 20:48

Elimination Final

DEVIN // SHADY L vs.
SARA P // SHERM W BOARD 1 33:09

Elimination Semi-final

BUDDHA // STURBY L vs.
DEVIN // SHADY W BOARD 7 31:34

Winners Final

KEGGERS // MAD MAN W vs.
SARA P // SHERM L BOARD 1 18:29

Elimination 4

B.K. // JANO L vs.
DEVIN // SHADY W BOARD 8 36:59

DOTS // KODY W L vs.
BUDDHA // STURBY W BOARD 6 36:48

Elimination 3

J-MAC // T-BEAR L vs.
B.K. // JANO W BOARD 7 33:05

KING BOB // STEF L vs.
DOTS // KODY W W BOARD 8 27:41

Winners Semi-finals

DEVIN // SHADY L vs.
SARA P // SHERM W BOARD 9 27:17

KEGGERS // MAD MAN W vs.
BUDDHA // STURBY L BOARD 10 25:51

Elimination 2

B.K. // JANO W vs.
ASHLEY Z // RUDY L BOARD 10 18:15

BUBBLES // DONO L vs.
KING BOB // STEF W BOARD 7 32:11

JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
DOTS // KODY W W BOARD 6 42:00

TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K L vs.
J-MAC // T-BEAR W BOARD 9 27:16

Elimination 1

AMBER M // PREACHER L vs.
TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K W BOARD 11 36:29

JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT L vs.
B.K. // JANO W BOARD 8 29:04

JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
TRIPLE G//TYLOR S L BOARD 9 28:26

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // RUDY L vs.
KEGGERS // MAD MAN W BOARD 8 18:11

DOTS // KODY W L vs.
DEVIN // SHADY W BOARD 10 32:18

J-MAC // T-BEAR L vs.
BUDDHA // STURBY W BOARD 7 28:23

SARA P // SHERM W vs.
KING BOB // STEF L BOARD 6 25:29

Round 1

BUBBLES // DONO L vs.
KEGGERS // MAD MAN W BOARD 11 23:56

DEVIN // SHADY W vs.
TITSY GALORE // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 19:14

DOTS // KODY W W vs.
AMBER M // PREACHER L BOARD 10 39:55

J-MAC // T-BEAR W vs.
JILL K. // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 8 27:27

KING BOB // STEF W vs.
B.K. // JANO L BOARD 9 29:25

SARA P // SHERM W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT L BOARD 6 26:30

TRIPLE G//TYLOR S L vs.
BUDDHA // STURBY W BOARD 7 32:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20