Final
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) L Board 1 11:33
Elimination Final
KP Tina (9) L vs.
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W Board 6 15:33
Elimination Semi-final
KP Tina (9) W vs.
Adrian Peewee (1) L Board 2 14:33
Winners Final
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) L vs.
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W Board 7 11:48
Elimination 4
Adrian Peewee (1) W vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) L Board 6 14:04
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) L vs.
KP Tina (9) W Board 4 10:14
Elimination 3
Steven Mason Chicken (7) L vs.
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) W Board 1 13:13
Tink Carl Clark (6) L vs.
Adrian Peewee (1) W Board 4 12:18
Winners Semi-finals
KP Tina (9) L vs.
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W Board 3 10:21
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) L Board 1 09:57
Elimination 2
Bobby Brough Deanna (10) L vs.
Adrian Peewee (1) W Board 7 11:42
Katie Brough Dee (12) L vs.
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) W Board 6 14:31
Mike Pace David Helm (8) L vs.
Steven Mason Chicken (7) W Board 4 11:43
Tink Carl Clark (6) W vs.
Wilks Matt Dixon (4) L Board 6 13:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Tink Carl Clark (6) W 36:46
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Pace David Helm (8) W 32:15
Bobby Brough Deanna (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:06
Katie Brough Dee (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 30:04
Winners 1
Adrian Peewee (1) L vs.
KP Tina (9) W Board 1 14:54
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W vs.
Wilks Matt Dixon (4) L Board 5 09:53
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) L Board 2 16:22
Steven Mason Chicken (7) L vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) W Board 2 07:42
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Wilks Matt Dixon (4) W 16:07
(bye) (15) L vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) W 16:07
Adrian Peewee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:07
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) W vs.
Tink Carl Clark (6) L Board 3 17:14
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W vs.
Katie Brough Dee (12) L Board 4 10:52
KP Tina (9) W vs.
Mike Pace David Helm (8) L Board 7 13:32
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:07
Steven Mason Chicken (7) W vs.
Bobby Brough Deanna (10) L Board 6 08:19