Week 4 Sunday Cornhole 1

Updated 1:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adrian Peewee (1)
(bye) (16)
KP Tina (9)
Board 7
Mike Pace David Helm (8)
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)
Board 4
Katie Brough Dee (12)
(bye) (13)
Wilks Matt Dixon (4)
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)
(bye) (14)
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11)
Board 3
Tink Carl Clark (6)
Steven Mason Chicken (7)
Board 6
Bobby Brough Deanna (10)
(bye) (15)
Tammy Mason Third (2)
Adrian Peewee (1)
A
Board 1
KP Tina (9)
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)
B
Board 5
Wilks Matt Dixon (4)
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)
C
Board 2
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11)
Steven Mason Chicken (7)
D
Board 2
Tammy Mason Third (2)
KP Tina (9)
E
Board 3
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)
F
Board 1
Tammy Mason Third (2)
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)
G
Board 7
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)
Board 1
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)
(bye) (16)
Mike Pace David Helm (8)
Katie Brough Dee (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Tink Carl Clark (6)
Bobby Brough Deanna (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike Pace David Helm (8)
D
Board 4
Steven Mason Chicken (7)
Katie Brough Dee (12)
C
Board 6
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11)
Tink Carl Clark (6)
B
Board 6
Wilks Matt Dixon (4)
Bobby Brough Deanna (10)
A
Board 7
Adrian Peewee (1)
Steven Mason Chicken (7)
Board 1
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11)
Tink Carl Clark (6)
Board 4
Adrian Peewee (1)
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11)
E
Board 4
KP Tina (9)
Adrian Peewee (1)
F
Board 6
Tammy Mason Third (2)
KP Tina (9)
Board 2
Adrian Peewee (1)
KP Tina (9)
G
Board 6
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)

1st

  Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3)

2nd

  Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5)

3rd

  KP Tina (9)

4th

  Adrian Peewee (1)

5th

  Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11)

  Tammy Mason Third (2)

7th

  Steven Mason Chicken (7)

  Tink Carl Clark (6)

9th

  Mike Pace David Helm (8)

  Katie Brough Dee (12)

  Wilks Matt Dixon (4)

  Bobby Brough Deanna (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) L Board 1 11:33

Elimination Final

KP Tina (9) L vs.
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W Board 6 15:33

Elimination Semi-final

KP Tina (9) W vs.
Adrian Peewee (1) L Board 2 14:33

Winners Final

Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) L vs.
Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W Board 7 11:48

Elimination 4

Adrian Peewee (1) W vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) L Board 6 14:04

Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) L vs.
KP Tina (9) W Board 4 10:14

Elimination 3

Steven Mason Chicken (7) L vs.
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) W Board 1 13:13

Tink Carl Clark (6) L vs.
Adrian Peewee (1) W Board 4 12:18

Winners Semi-finals

KP Tina (9) L vs.
Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W Board 3 10:21

Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) L Board 1 09:57

Elimination 2

Bobby Brough Deanna (10) L vs.
Adrian Peewee (1) W Board 7 11:42

Katie Brough Dee (12) L vs.
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) W Board 6 14:31

Mike Pace David Helm (8) L vs.
Steven Mason Chicken (7) W Board 4 11:43

Tink Carl Clark (6) W vs.
Wilks Matt Dixon (4) L Board 6 13:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tink Carl Clark (6) W 16:49

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Pace David Helm (8) W 12:18

Bobby Brough Deanna (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 08:09

Katie Brough Dee (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 10:07

Winners 1

Adrian Peewee (1) L vs.
KP Tina (9) W Board 1 14:54

Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W vs.
Wilks Matt Dixon (4) L Board 5 09:53

Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) L Board 2 16:22

Steven Mason Chicken (7) L vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) W Board 2 07:42

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Wilks Matt Dixon (4) W 56:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tammy Mason Third (2) W 56:10

Adrian Peewee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 56:10

Beandon Wills Chad Chesnut (11) W vs.
Tink Carl Clark (6) L Board 3 17:14

Jimmy Carter Devon Mason (5) W vs.
Katie Brough Dee (12) L Board 4 10:52

KP Tina (9) W vs.
Mike Pace David Helm (8) L Board 7 13:32

Ralph McPeak Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 56:10

Steven Mason Chicken (7) W vs.
Bobby Brough Deanna (10) L Board 6 08:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20