Final
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) L Court 6 19:01
Elimination Final
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 7 21:16
Elimination Semi-final
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (5) L Court 5 07:25
Winners Final
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W Court 1 13:07
Elimination 4
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (5) W vs.
Buddy Biagi & KK Mattox (10) L Court 4 14:41
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) L vs.
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W Court 6 14:00
Elimination 3
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (5) W vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) L Court 5 15:59
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan & Hazel Muse (6) L Court 6 09:30
Winners Semi-finals
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Buddy Biagi & KK Mattox (10) L Court 5 19:26
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 2 12:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (5) W 21:57
(bye) (13) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan & Hazel Muse (6) W 23:06
Jerry Wright & George Trail (7) L vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) W Court 6 19:54
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (9) L vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) W Court 4 23:55
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 13:40
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 13:40
(bye) (16) L vs.
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (9) W 22:01
Jerry Wright & George Trail (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 26:51
Winners 1
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Stephanie Morgan & Hazel Muse (6) L Court 4 08:51
Buddy Biagi & KK Mattox (10) W vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) L Court 7 16:50
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (5) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W Court 3 07:38
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) L Court 4 10:41
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan & Hazel Muse (6) W 13:40
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jay Yopp & RJ Avery (4) W 13:40
(bye) (15) L vs.
Jack Stevens & Paula Stevens (2) W 13:40
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 13:40
Earl Kent & Charlie Fulcher (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 13:40
Jerry Wright & George Trail (7) L vs.
Buddy Biagi & KK Mattox (10) W Court 2 12:41
Stephen Stout & Mitch Kerr (9) L vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) W Court 1 07:48
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 13:40