Marius

Updated 3:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronny Merz
(bye)
Marius Heuser
Automat 1
Volker Krauskopf
Ilias Faitas
Automat 2
Timo Moser
(bye)
Chrissy Comer
Michael Schneider (Herborn)
(bye)
Katja Walter
Automat 3
Rainer Schulewski
Andreas Müller
Automat 4
Michael Staudt
(bye)
Fernando Carracosa Santos
Ronny Merz
A
Automat 3
Marius Heuser
Ilias Faitas
B
Automat 4
Chrissy Comer
Michael Schneider (Herborn)
C
Automat 2
Rainer Schulewski
Andreas Müller
D
Automat 1
Fernando Carracosa Santos
Marius Heuser
E
Automat 3
Ilias Faitas
Michael Schneider (Herborn)
F
Automat 4
Andreas Müller
Marius Heuser
G
Automat 1
Michael Schneider (Herborn)
Michael Schneider (Herborn)
Automat 4
Marius Heuser
Marius Heuser
Automat 3
Michael Schneider (Herborn)
Marius Heuser
(bye)
Volker Krauskopf
Timo Moser
(bye)
(bye)
Katja Walter
Michael Staudt
(bye)
Volker Krauskopf
D
Automat 3
Fernando Carracosa Santos
Timo Moser
C
Automat 4
Rainer Schulewski
Katja Walter
B
Automat 2
Chrissy Comer
Michael Staudt
A
Automat 1
Ronny Merz
Volker Krauskopf
Automat 1
Rainer Schulewski
Katja Walter
Automat 2
Michael Staudt
Volker Krauskopf
E
Automat 4
Ilias Faitas
Michael Staudt
F
Automat 3
Andreas Müller
Ilias Faitas
Automat 2
Andreas Müller
Ilias Faitas
G
Automat 2
Marius Heuser
Marius Heuser

1st

  Marius Heuser

2nd

  Michael Schneider (Herborn)

3rd

  Ilias Faitas

4th

  Andreas Müller

5th

  Volker Krauskopf

  Michael Staudt

7th

  Rainer Schulewski

  Katja Walter

9th

  Fernando Carracosa Santos

  Timo Moser

  Chrissy Comer

  Ronny Merz

Final - Match 2

Marius Heuser W vs.
Michael Schneider (Herborn) L Automat 3 00:58

Final

Michael Schneider (Herborn) L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 4 00:09

Elimination Final

Ilias Faitas L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 2 00:20

Elimination Semi-final

Ilias Faitas W vs.
Andreas Müller L Automat 2 00:16

Winners Final

Marius Heuser L vs.
Michael Schneider (Herborn) W Automat 1 00:26

Elimination 4

Michael Staudt L vs.
Andreas Müller W Automat 3 00:20

Volker Krauskopf L vs.
Ilias Faitas W Automat 4 00:19

Elimination 3

Katja Walter L vs.
Michael Staudt W Automat 2 00:42

Volker Krauskopf W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 1 00:46

Winners Semi-finals

Marius Heuser W vs.
Ilias Faitas L Automat 3 00:38

Michael Schneider (Herborn) W vs.
Andreas Müller L Automat 4 00:37

Elimination 2

Katja Walter W vs.
Chrissy Comer L Automat 2 00:44

Michael Staudt W vs.
Ronny Merz L Automat 1 00:41

Timo Moser L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 4 00:47

Volker Krauskopf W vs.
Fernando Carracosa Santos L Automat 3 00:49

Winners 1

Andreas Müller W vs.
Fernando Carracosa Santos L Automat 1 00:46

Ilias Faitas W vs.
Chrissy Comer L Automat 4 00:42

Michael Schneider (Herborn) W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 2 00:53

Ronny Merz L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 3 00:40

Round 1

Andreas Müller W vs.
Michael Staudt L Automat 4 00:44

Ilias Faitas W vs.
Timo Moser L Automat 2 01:01

Katja Walter L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 3 00:44

Marius Heuser W vs.
Volker Krauskopf L Automat 1 00:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20