2nd Kahilwalwayan Festival Open Singles Tournament

Updated 11:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joeben Jaena
(bye)
Mario Merlo 2
Dartboard 8
Rey Jonh Cancan 1
Rommel Bagotayao
Dartboard 10
Curt John Simpas 2
Jed Suganob 2
Dartboard 6
John Cancan 1
Manong Naldoza
(bye)
Rivera Smooky 2
Dartboard 3
Jayp Umahag 1
Vincent Soldevilla 2
Dartboard 1
Rhose London
(bye)
Lester Tajanlangit
Jan Martin Marterior
(bye)
John Suerto 2
Featured Match 1
Bobby Geba 1
Tope Sagge
Dartboard 3
Jebb Alfuente 2
Phil Guatelara 2
Dartboard 9
Edgar Policarpio
Jonmel Garpin
Dartboard 5
Jomar Javellana 2
Kim Gabio
Dartboard 2
Chad Dalpatan 2
Ian Sotelo 1
Dartboard 2
Edgar Escalana 2
(bye)
Ariel Francisco
Janrhey Santillan
(bye)
Nelson Sdyo
Dartboard 2
Meloy Pechera 2
Miguel Cajayon 2
Dartboard 5
Andrew Gallo
Jasper Manayon 2
Dartboard 10
Andrew James Montinola
Rexsie Susmiran
(bye)
Ambo Gargando 2
Dartboard 10
Benny Ventura 1
Jethro Ricaforte
Dartboard 3
Fernando Villafranca 2
(bye)
Lloyd Parreno
Tamtam Luna
(bye)
Jun Tranco 2
Dartboard 7
Donny Hiponia
Max Molina 2
Dartboard 4
Lester Jaena 1
(bye)
Rafael Guiller
Arnel Daypuyart 1
Dartboard 6
Cesar Guanzon 2
Luigi Yap 1
Dartboard 1
Onyok Velasco 2
Kap Tuason
Dartboard 3
Toto Andrade 2
(bye)
Ralph Mijares
Jonel Zaradulla
(bye)
Joener Canon 2
Dartboard 8
Neil Allan Cataque
Billy Gaborne 2
Dartboard 9
Lazaro Diaresco 1
Alvie Briones 2
Dartboard 5
Niel Panelo
Bonix Anuver
(bye)
Rex Mabasa 2
Dartboard 7
Kokoi Cabalang
Joebert Sotaridona
Dartboard 4
Jerry Catacotan 2
(bye)
Long Jontilla
Angelbert Padernal
(bye)
Joel Molina
Featured Match 1
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2
Glen Seneres
Dartboard 5
Sonny Valencia 2
Melvin Adeva 2
Dartboard 1
Kenneth Mateos
Jun Velado 2
Dartboard 7
Arigo Candido
Arman Amiscua 1
Dartboard 9
James Paul Saballa 2
Joey Biason 1
Dartboard 5
Jnard Apollo 2
(bye)
Jegran Digon
Jj Gonzaga
(bye)
Arnold Gabio 2
Dartboard 9
Mark Francis Epon
Kevin Cusay 2
Dartboard 10
Bongbong Guetes
Mandy Garino 2
Dartboard 7
Dave Fiolog
Michael Pabelonia 2
Dartboard 6
Julius Sotelo 1
Nitoy Medianista
Dartboard 4
Anjo Iligan 2
Mark London 1
Dartboard 4
Jong Frange 2
(bye)
Joebani Penol
Sammy Uy
(bye)
Paulus Morales 1
Dartboard 2
Hoppo Ricarze 2
Titoy Sdyo 1
Dartboard 7
Morris Alfred Lavega 2
(bye)
Cyril Padilla
Edison Sucro 2
Featured Match 1
Lj Tuason 1
Roger Arellano 1
Dartboard 8
Vanz Amparo 2
Jen Arellano
Dartboard 1
Bric Diaresco 2
(bye)
Leo Emolaga
Joeben Jaena 2
A
Featured Match 1
Mario Merlo
Curt John Simpas 1
B
Dartboard 10
Jed Suganob 2
Manong Naldoza 1
C
Dartboard 1
Rivera Smooky 2
Vincent Soldevilla 2
D
Dartboard 5
Lester Tajanlangit
Jan Martin Marterior 2
E
Dartboard 2
John Suerto 1
Jebb Alfuente
F
Dartboard 8
Phil Guatelara 2
Jomar Javellana 2
G
Dartboard 6
Chad Dalpatan 1
Edgar Escalana 2
H
Dartboard 1
Ariel Francisco 1
Janrhey Santillan
I
Dartboard 5
Meloy Pechera 2
Miguel Cajayon 1
J
Dartboard 5
Jasper Manayon 2
Rexsie Susmiran
K
Dartboard 7
Ambo Gargando 2
Fernando Villafranca 2
L
Dartboard 7
Lloyd Parreno
Tamtam Luna 1
M
Dartboard 9
Jun Tranco 2
Max Molina 2
N
Dartboard 10
Rafael Guiller 1
Cesar Guanzon 2
O
Dartboard 6
Onyok Velasco
Toto Andrade 2
P
Dartboard 4
Ralph Mijares 1
Jonel Zaradulla 1
Q
Dartboard 4
Joener Canon 2
Billy Gaborne 2
R
Featured Match 1
Alvie Briones 1
Bonix Anuver 2
S
Dartboard 3
Rex Mabasa
Jerry Catacotan 2
T
Featured Match 1
Long Jontilla
Angelbert Padernal
U
Dartboard 3
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2
Sonny Valencia
V
Dartboard 5
Melvin Adeva 2
Jun Velado 2
W
Dartboard 2
James Paul Saballa
Jnard Apollo 2
X
Dartboard 4
Jegran Digon 1
Jj Gonzaga
Y
Dartboard 8
Arnold Gabio 2
Kevin Cusay
Z
Dartboard 10
Mandy Garino 2
Michael Pabelonia
AA
Dartboard 2
Anjo Iligan 2
Jong Frange 2
AB
Dartboard 3
Joebani Penol
Sammy Uy 2
AC
Dartboard 6
Hoppo Ricarze 1
Morris Alfred Lavega 2
AD
Dartboard 8
Cyril Padilla
Edison Sucro 2
AE
Dartboard 9
Vanz Amparo 1
Bric Diaresco
AF
Featured Match 1
Leo Emolaga 2
Joeben Jaena
AG
Dartboard 6
Jed Suganob
Rivera Smooky
AH
Dartboard 6
Vincent Soldevilla 2
Jan Martin Marterior
AI
Dartboard 10
Phil Guatelara 2
Jomar Javellana 2
AJ
Dartboard 7
Edgar Escalana
Meloy Pechera 2
AK
Dartboard 5
Jasper Manayon
Ambo Gargando 2
AL
Dartboard 4
Fernando Villafranca 1
Jun Tranco 2
AM
Dartboard 8
Max Molina
Cesar Guanzon
AN
Featured Match 1
Toto Andrade 2
Joener Canon
AO
Dartboard 3
Billy Gaborne 2
Bonix Anuver 1
AP
Dartboard 8
Jerry Catacotan 2
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2
AQ
Dartboard 3
Melvin Adeva 1
Jun Velado 1
AR
Featured Match 1
Jnard Apollo 2
Arnold Gabio 1
AS
Featured Match 1
Mandy Garino 2
Anjo Iligan 2
AT
Dartboard 6
Jong Frange
Sammy Uy 2
AU
Dartboard 8
Morris Alfred Lavega
Edison Sucro
AV
Dartboard 10
Leo Emolaga 2
Joeben Jaena 2
AW
Dartboard 4
Vincent Soldevilla
Phil Guatelara 2
AX
Dartboard 2
Jomar Javellana
Meloy Pechera 2
AY
Dartboard 4
Ambo Gargando
Jun Tranco 2
AZ
Featured Match 1
Toto Andrade 1
Billy Gaborne 1
BA
Dartboard 9
Jerry Catacotan 2
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2
BB
Dartboard 6
Jnard Apollo
Mandy Garino
BC
Dartboard 10
Anjo Iligan 2
Sammy Uy
BD
Featured Match 1
Leo Emolaga 2
Joeben Jaena
BE
Featured Match 1
Phil Guatelara 2
Meloy Pechera 2
BF
Dartboard 2
Jun Tranco 1
Jerry Catacotan
BG
Dartboard 7
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2
Anjo Iligan
BH
Featured Match 1
Leo Emolaga 2
Phil Guatelara 2
BI
Dartboard 6
Meloy Pechera
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza
BJ
Dartboard 5
Leo Emolaga 2
Phil Guatelara 1
BK
Dartboard 6
Leo Emolaga 2
Leo Emolaga
Featured Match 1
Roger Arellano
Roger Arellano
Dartboard 10
Leo Emolaga
Leo Emolaga
(bye)
Rey Jonh Cancan
Rommel Bagotayao
Dartboard 9
John Cancan
(bye)
Jayp Umahag
Rhose London
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Geba
Tope Sagge 1
Dartboard 1
Edgar Policarpio
Jonmel Garpin
Dartboard 2
Kim Gabio 1
Ian Sotelo
(bye)
(bye)
Nelson Sdyo
Andrew Gallo
Dartboard 2
Andrew James Montinola
(bye)
Benny Ventura
Jethro Ricaforte
(bye)
(bye)
Donny Hiponia
Lester Jaena
(bye)
Arnel Daypuyart
Dartboard 9
Luigi Yap
Kap Tuason
(bye)
(bye)
Neil Allan Cataque
Lazaro Diaresco
Dartboard 8
Niel Panelo
(bye)
Kokoi Cabalang
Joebert Sotaridona
(bye)
(bye)
Joel Molina
Glen Seneres
Dartboard 4
Kenneth Mateos
Arigo Candido
Dartboard 7
Arman Amiscua
Joey Biason
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Francis Epon
Bongbong Guetes
Dartboard 1
Dave Fiolog
Julius Sotelo
Dartboard 8
Nitoy Medianista
Mark London
(bye)
(bye)
Paulus Morales
Titoy Sdyo
(bye)
Lj Tuason
Dartboard 10
Roger Arellano
Jen Arellano
(bye)
Rey Jonh Cancan
AF
Dartboard 8
Bric Diaresco
Rommel Bagotayao
AE
Featured Match 1
Vanz Amparo
Jayp Umahag
AD
Dartboard 1
Cyril Padilla
Rhose London
AC
Dartboard 2
Hoppo Ricarze
Bobby Geba
AB
Dartboard 5
Joebani Penol
Tope Sagge
AA
Dartboard 4
Michael Pabelonia
Kim Gabio
Z
Dartboard 7
Kevin Cusay
Ian Sotelo
Y
Dartboard 5
Jj Gonzaga
Nelson Sdyo
X
Dartboard 7
Jegran Digon
Andrew James Montinola
W
Dartboard 6
James Paul Saballa
Benny Ventura
V
Dartboard 1
Sonny Valencia
Jethro Ricaforte
U
Dartboard 5
Angelbert Padernal
Donny Hiponia
T
Dartboard 6
Long Jontilla
Lester Jaena
S
Dartboard 3
Rex Mabasa
Arnel Daypuyart
R
Dartboard 3
Alvie Briones
Kap Tuason
Q
Dartboard 3
Jonel Zaradulla
Neil Allan Cataque
P
Dartboard 1
Ralph Mijares
Niel Panelo
O
Dartboard 4
Onyok Velasco
Kokoi Cabalang
N
Dartboard 8
Rafael Guiller
Joebert Sotaridona
M
Featured Match 1
Tamtam Luna
Joel Molina
L
Dartboard 3
Lloyd Parreno
Kenneth Mateos
K
Featured Match 1
Rexsie Susmiran
Arigo Candido
J
Dartboard 10
Miguel Cajayon
Joey Biason
I
Dartboard 9
Janrhey Santillan
Mark Francis Epon
H
Dartboard 10
Ariel Francisco
Dave Fiolog
G
Dartboard 5
Chad Dalpatan
Julius Sotelo
F
Dartboard 9
Jebb Alfuente
Mark London
E
Dartboard 2
John Suerto
Paulus Morales
D
Dartboard 8
Lester Tajanlangit
Titoy Sdyo
C
Dartboard 6
Manong Naldoza
Roger Arellano
B
Dartboard 9
Curt John Simpas
Jen Arellano
A
Dartboard 7
Mario Merlo
Bric Diaresco
Dartboard 10
Vanz Amparo
Cyril Padilla
Dartboard 1
Hoppo Ricarze
Bobby Geba
Dartboard 9
Michael Pabelonia
Kim Gabio
Dartboard 10
Jj Gonzaga
Nelson Sdyo
Dartboard 9
James Paul Saballa
Benny Ventura
Dartboard 5
Angelbert Padernal
Long Jontilla
Dartboard 1
Rex Mabasa
Alvie Briones
Dartboard 7
Jonel Zaradulla
Neil Allan Cataque
Dartboard 9
Onyok Velasco
Rafael Guiller
Dartboard 5
Joebert Sotaridona
Lloyd Parreno
Dartboard 4
Kenneth Mateos
Arigo Candido
Dartboard 9
Janrhey Santillan
Ariel Francisco
Dartboard 1
Dave Fiolog
Jebb Alfuente
Dartboard 1
Mark London
Paulus Morales
Dartboard 2
Manong Naldoza
Roger Arellano
Dartboard 7
Mario Merlo
Vanz Amparo
AN
Dartboard 4
Cesar Guanzon
Cyril Padilla
AM
Dartboard 4
Max Molina
Bobby Geba
AL
Dartboard 1
Fernando Villafranca
Kim Gabio
AK
Dartboard 5
Jasper Manayon
James Paul Saballa
AJ
Dartboard 1
Edgar Escalana
Benny Ventura
AI
Dartboard 6
Jan Martin Marterior
Long Jontilla
AH
Dartboard 9
Rivera Smooky
Jonel Zaradulla
AG
Dartboard 7
Jed Suganob
Neil Allan Cataque
AV
Dartboard 2
Edison Sucro
Rafael Guiller
AU
Dartboard 7
Morris Alfred Lavega
Kenneth Mateos
AT
Dartboard 2
Jong Frange
Arigo Candido
AS
Dartboard 1
Arnold Gabio
Ariel Francisco
AR
Dartboard 10
Jun Velado
Jebb Alfuente
AQ
Dartboard 6
Melvin Adeva
Manong Naldoza
AP
Dartboard 8
Bonix Anuver
Roger Arellano
AO
Dartboard 3
Joener Canon
Vanz Amparo
Dartboard 5
Cyril Padilla
Bobby Geba
Dartboard 5
Kim Gabio
Edgar Escalana
Dartboard 8
Benny Ventura
Long Jontilla
Dartboard 10
Jonel Zaradulla
Edison Sucro
Dartboard 1
Rafael Guiller
Kenneth Mateos
Dartboard 5
Arnold Gabio
Jun Velado
Dartboard 7
Melvin Adeva
Bonix Anuver
Dartboard 3
Roger Arellano
Vanz Amparo
BD
Dartboard 4
Sammy Uy
Kim Gabio
BC
Dartboard 10
Mandy Garino
Edgar Escalana
BB
Dartboard 6
Jnard Apollo
Long Jontilla
BA
Dartboard 8
Billy Gaborne
Rafael Guiller
AZ
Dartboard 1
Toto Andrade
Arnold Gabio
AY
Dartboard 8
Ambo Gargando
Melvin Adeva
AX
Dartboard 9
Jomar Javellana
Roger Arellano
AW
Dartboard 1
Vincent Soldevilla
Sammy Uy
Dartboard 3
Kim Gabio
Edgar Escalana
Dartboard 6
Long Jontilla
Toto Andrade
Dartboard 10
Ambo Gargando
Melvin Adeva
Dartboard 1
Roger Arellano
Sammy Uy
BF
Dartboard 9
Jun Tranco
Edgar Escalana
BE
Dartboard 6
Joeben Jaena
Toto Andrade
BH
Dartboard 4
Anjo Iligan
Roger Arellano
BG
Dartboard 8
Jerry Catacotan
Jun Tranco
Dartboard 3
Joeben Jaena
Anjo Iligan
Dartboard 9
Roger Arellano
Jun Tranco
BJ
Dartboard 5
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza
Roger Arellano
BI
Dartboard 9
Meloy Pechera
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza
Dartboard 5
Roger Arellano
Roger Arellano
BK
Featured Match 1
Phil Guatelara
Roger Arellano

1st

  Leo Emolaga

2nd

  Roger Arellano

3rd

  Phil Guatelara

4th

  Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza

5th

  Jun Tranco

  Meloy Pechera

7th

  Joeben Jaena

  Anjo Iligan

9th

  Sammy Uy

  Edgar Escalana

  Toto Andrade

  Jerry Catacotan

13th

  Kim Gabio

  Long Jontilla

  Ambo Gargando

  Melvin Adeva

17th

  Vanz Amparo

  Mandy Garino

  Jnard Apollo

  Billy Gaborne

  Rafael Guiller

  Arnold Gabio

  Jomar Javellana

  Vincent Soldevilla

25th

  Cyril Padilla

  Bobby Geba

  Benny Ventura

  Jonel Zaradulla

  Edison Sucro

  Kenneth Mateos

  Jun Velado

  Bonix Anuver

33th

  Cesar Guanzon

  Max Molina

  Fernando Villafranca

  Jasper Manayon

  James Paul Saballa

  Jan Martin Marterior

  Rivera Smooky

  Jed Suganob

  Neil Allan Cataque

  Morris Alfred Lavega

  Jong Frange

  Arigo Candido

  Ariel Francisco

  Jebb Alfuente

  Manong Naldoza

  Joener Canon

49th

  Bric Diaresco

  Hoppo Ricarze

  Michael Pabelonia

  Jj Gonzaga

  Nelson Sdyo

  Angelbert Padernal

  Rex Mabasa

  Alvie Briones

  Onyok Velasco

  Joebert Sotaridona

  Lloyd Parreno

  Janrhey Santillan

  Dave Fiolog

  Mark London

  Paulus Morales

  Mario Merlo

65th

  Rey Jonh Cancan

  Rommel Bagotayao

  Jayp Umahag

  Rhose London

  Joebani Penol

  Tope Sagge

  Kevin Cusay

  Ian Sotelo

  Jegran Digon

  Andrew James Montinola

  Sonny Valencia

  Jethro Ricaforte

  Donny Hiponia

  Lester Jaena

  Arnel Daypuyart

  Kap Tuason

  Ralph Mijares

  Niel Panelo

  Kokoi Cabalang

  Tamtam Luna

  Joel Molina

  Rexsie Susmiran

  Miguel Cajayon

  Joey Biason

  Mark Francis Epon

  Chad Dalpatan

  Julius Sotelo

  John Suerto

  Lester Tajanlangit

  Titoy Sdyo

  Curt John Simpas

  Jen Arellano

97th

  John Cancan

  Edgar Policarpio

  Jonmel Garpin

  Andrew Gallo

  Luigi Yap

  Lazaro Diaresco

  Glen Seneres

  Arman Amiscua

  Bongbong Guetes

  Nitoy Medianista

  Lj Tuason

Final - Match 2

Roger Arellano L vs.
Leo Emolaga W Dartboard 10 00:05

Final

Leo Emolaga L vs.
Roger Arellano W Featured Match 1 34:58

Elimination Final

Roger Arellano W vs.
Phil Guatelara L Featured Match 1 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza L vs.
Roger Arellano W Dartboard 5 15:53

Winners Final

Phil Guatelara 1 L vs.
Leo Emolaga 2 W Dartboard 6 23:33

Elimination 10

Jun Tranco L vs.
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza W Dartboard 5 10:53

Roger Arellano W vs.
Meloy Pechera L Dartboard 9 14:48

Elimination 9

Anjo Iligan L vs.
Roger Arellano W Dartboard 9 16:01

Jun Tranco W vs.
Joeben Jaena L Dartboard 3 08:39

Winners Semi-finals

Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza L vs.
Leo Emolaga 2 W Dartboard 5 16:44

Phil Guatelara 2 W vs.
Meloy Pechera L Dartboard 6 21:24

Elimination 8

Edgar Escalana L vs.
Joeben Jaena W Dartboard 6 12:22

Roger Arellano W vs.
Jerry Catacotan L Dartboard 8 20:56

Sammy Uy L vs.
Jun Tranco W Dartboard 9 13:20

Toto Andrade L vs.
Anjo Iligan W Dartboard 4 12:09

Elimination 7

Edgar Escalana W vs.
Long Jontilla L Dartboard 6 15:59

Melvin Adeva L vs.
Roger Arellano W Dartboard 1 13:32

Sammy Uy W vs.
Kim Gabio L Dartboard 3 18:09

Toto Andrade W vs.
Ambo Gargando L Dartboard 10 24:21

Winners 4

Anjo Iligan L vs.
Leo Emolaga 2 W Featured Match 1 12:34

Jerry Catacotan L vs.
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2 W Dartboard 7 16:27

Joeben Jaena L vs.
Phil Guatelara 2 W Featured Match 1 17:17

Meloy Pechera 2 W vs.
Jun Tranco 1 L Dartboard 2 19:52

Elimination 6

Arnold Gabio L vs.
Ambo Gargando W Dartboard 8 26:15

Edgar Escalana W vs.
Jnard Apollo L Dartboard 6 13:05

Kim Gabio W vs.
Mandy Garino L Dartboard 10 18:25

Long Jontilla W vs.
Billy Gaborne L Dartboard 8 13:01

Melvin Adeva W vs.
Jomar Javellana L Dartboard 9 16:22

Rafael Guiller L vs.
Toto Andrade W Dartboard 1 15:39

Roger Arellano W vs.
Vincent Soldevilla L Dartboard 1 12:25

Vanz Amparo L vs.
Sammy Uy W Dartboard 4 11:05

Elimination 5

Bobby Geba L vs.
Kim Gabio W Dartboard 5 18:35

Bonix Anuver L vs.
Roger Arellano W Dartboard 3 20:09

Edgar Escalana W vs.
Benny Ventura L Dartboard 8 14:21

Edison Sucro L vs.
Rafael Guiller W Dartboard 1 11:37

Jun Velado L vs.
Melvin Adeva W Dartboard 7 19:39

Kenneth Mateos L vs.
Arnold Gabio W Dartboard 5 15:51

Long Jontilla W vs.
Jonel Zaradulla L Dartboard 10 15:22

Vanz Amparo W vs.
Cyril Padilla L Dartboard 5 11:50

Winners 3

Billy Gaborne 1 L vs.
Jerry Catacotan 2 W Dartboard 9 23:11

Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2 W vs.
Jnard Apollo L Dartboard 6 16:43

Joeben Jaena 2 W vs.
Vincent Soldevilla L Dartboard 4 16:40

Jun Tranco 2 W vs.
Toto Andrade 1 L Featured Match 1 21:04

Mandy Garino L vs.
Anjo Iligan 2 W Dartboard 10 16:49

Meloy Pechera 2 W vs.
Ambo Gargando L Dartboard 4 23:19

Phil Guatelara 2 W vs.
Jomar Javellana L Dartboard 2 23:14

Sammy Uy L vs.
Leo Emolaga 2 W Featured Match 1 18:15

Elimination 4

Ariel Francisco L vs.
Jun Velado W Dartboard 10 21:00

Arigo Candido L vs.
Arnold Gabio W Dartboard 1 21:18

Benny Ventura W vs.
Jan Martin Marterior L Dartboard 6 18:32

Bobby Geba W vs.
Fernando Villafranca L Dartboard 1 16:35

Cyril Padilla W vs.
Max Molina L Dartboard 4 14:44

James Paul Saballa L vs.
Edgar Escalana W Dartboard 1 11:09

Jebb Alfuente L vs.
Melvin Adeva W Dartboard 6 16:03

Jonel Zaradulla W vs.
Jed Suganob L Dartboard 7 19:01

Kenneth Mateos W vs.
Jong Frange L Dartboard 2 20:57

Kim Gabio W vs.
Jasper Manayon L Dartboard 5 15:07

Long Jontilla W vs.
Rivera Smooky L Dartboard 9 17:54

Manong Naldoza L vs.
Bonix Anuver W Dartboard 8 18:39

Neil Allan Cataque L vs.
Edison Sucro W Dartboard 2 12:48

Rafael Guiller W vs.
Morris Alfred Lavega L Dartboard 7 13:39

Roger Arellano W vs.
Joener Canon L Dartboard 3 46:21

Vanz Amparo W vs.
Cesar Guanzon L Dartboard 4 12:38

Elimination 3

Alvie Briones L vs.
Jonel Zaradulla W Dartboard 7 13:39

Ariel Francisco W vs.
Dave Fiolog L Dartboard 1 15:15

Arigo Candido W vs.
Janrhey Santillan L Dartboard 9 15:52

Benny Ventura W vs.
Angelbert Padernal L Dartboard 5 17:08

Bobby Geba W vs.
Michael Pabelonia L Dartboard 9 13:52

Bric Diaresco L vs.
Vanz Amparo W Dartboard 10 15:34

Cyril Padilla W vs.
Hoppo Ricarze L Dartboard 1 12:12

Jebb Alfuente W vs.
Mark London L Dartboard 1 15:11

Kim Gabio W vs.
Jj Gonzaga L Dartboard 10 13:48

Lloyd Parreno L vs.
Kenneth Mateos W Dartboard 4 14:42

Long Jontilla W vs.
Rex Mabasa L Dartboard 1 16:28

Neil Allan Cataque W vs.
Onyok Velasco L Dartboard 9 14:49

Nelson Sdyo L vs.
James Paul Saballa W Dartboard 9 17:32

Paulus Morales L vs.
Manong Naldoza W Dartboard 2 55:59

Rafael Guiller W vs.
Joebert Sotaridona L Dartboard 5 14:57

Roger Arellano W vs.
Mario Merlo L Dartboard 7 15:43

Winners 2

Ambo Gargando 2 W vs.
Fernando Villafranca 1 L Dartboard 4 31:52

Anjo Iligan 2 W vs.
Jong Frange L Dartboard 6 22:14

Arnold Gabio 1 L vs.
Mandy Garino 2 W Featured Match 1 33:49

Bonix Anuver 1 L vs.
Jerry Catacotan 2 W Dartboard 8 26:31

Cesar Guanzon L vs.
Toto Andrade 2 W Featured Match 1 26:35

Edison Sucro L vs.
Leo Emolaga 2 W Dartboard 10 15:47

Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2 W vs.
Melvin Adeva 1 L Dartboard 3 31:58

Jan Martin Marterior L vs.
Phil Guatelara 2 W Dartboard 10 21:36

Joeben Jaena W vs.
Jed Suganob L Dartboard 6 17:52

Joener Canon L vs.
Billy Gaborne 2 W Dartboard 3 21:43

Jomar Javellana 2 W vs.
Edgar Escalana L Dartboard 7 19:32

Jun Tranco 2 W vs.
Max Molina L Dartboard 8 17:18

Jun Velado 1 L vs.
Jnard Apollo 2 W Featured Match 1 35:39

Meloy Pechera 2 W vs.
Jasper Manayon L Dartboard 5 15:39

Rivera Smooky L vs.
Vincent Soldevilla 2 W Dartboard 6 21:06

Sammy Uy 2 W vs.
Morris Alfred Lavega L Dartboard 8 23:18

Elimination 2

Andrew James Montinola L vs.
James Paul Saballa W Dartboard 6 09:43

Arigo Candido W vs.
Miguel Cajayon L Dartboard 10 16:57

Arnel Daypuyart L vs.
Alvie Briones W Dartboard 3 16:48

Benny Ventura W vs.
Sonny Valencia L Dartboard 1 12:27

Bobby Geba W vs.
Joebani Penol L Dartboard 5 14:05

Dave Fiolog W vs.
Chad Dalpatan L Dartboard 5 14:38

Donny Hiponia L vs.
Long Jontilla W Dartboard 6 13:36

Ian Sotelo L vs.
Jj Gonzaga W Dartboard 5 01:29

Jayp Umahag L vs.
Cyril Padilla W Dartboard 1 12:34

Jen Arellano L vs.
Mario Merlo W Dartboard 7 24:24

Jethro Ricaforte L vs.
Angelbert Padernal W Dartboard 5 23:06

Joebert Sotaridona W vs.
Tamtam Luna L Featured Match 1 13:16

Joel Molina L vs.
Lloyd Parreno W Dartboard 3 13:28

Joey Biason L vs.
Janrhey Santillan W Dartboard 9 12:28

Julius Sotelo L vs.
Jebb Alfuente W Dartboard 9 13:31

Kap Tuason L vs.
Jonel Zaradulla W Dartboard 3 24:28

Kenneth Mateos W vs.
Rexsie Susmiran L Featured Match 1 12:53

Kim Gabio W vs.
Kevin Cusay L Dartboard 7 17:02

Kokoi Cabalang L vs.
Rafael Guiller W Dartboard 8 11:42

Lester Jaena L vs.
Rex Mabasa W Dartboard 3 15:04

Mark Francis Epon L vs.
Ariel Francisco W Dartboard 10 15:10

Mark London W vs.
John Suerto L Dartboard 2 19:00

Neil Allan Cataque W vs.
Ralph Mijares L Dartboard 1 15:05

Nelson Sdyo W vs.
Jegran Digon L Dartboard 7 19:02

Niel Panelo L vs.
Onyok Velasco W Dartboard 4 16:06

Paulus Morales W vs.
Lester Tajanlangit L Dartboard 8 20:15

Rey Jonh Cancan L vs.
Bric Diaresco W Dartboard 8 28:03

Rhose London L vs.
Hoppo Ricarze W Dartboard 2 12:37

Roger Arellano W vs.
Curt John Simpas L Dartboard 9 21:55

Rommel Bagotayao L vs.
Vanz Amparo W Featured Match 1 13:27

Titoy Sdyo L vs.
Manong Naldoza W Dartboard 6 20:04

Tope Sagge L vs.
Michael Pabelonia W Dartboard 4 13:24

Elimination 1

Andrew Gallo L vs.
Andrew James Montinola W Dartboard 2 17:51

Arigo Candido W vs.
Arman Amiscua L Dartboard 7 20:12

Arnel Daypuyart W vs.
Luigi Yap L Dartboard 9 17:10

Bongbong Guetes L vs.
Dave Fiolog W Dartboard 1 15:03

Glen Seneres L vs.
Kenneth Mateos W Dartboard 4 20:27

Jonmel Garpin L vs.
Kim Gabio 1 W Dartboard 2 10:25

Julius Sotelo W vs.
Nitoy Medianista L Dartboard 8 12:43

Lazaro Diaresco L vs.
Niel Panelo W Dartboard 8 10:34

Lj Tuason L vs.
Roger Arellano W Dartboard 10 14:22

Rommel Bagotayao W vs.
John Cancan L Dartboard 9 12:43

Tope Sagge 1 W vs.
Edgar Policarpio L Dartboard 1 10:29

Winners 1

Angelbert Padernal L vs.
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2 W Dartboard 3 18:36

Billy Gaborne 2 W vs.
Alvie Briones 1 L Featured Match 1 23:04

Bonix Anuver 2 W vs.
Rex Mabasa L Dartboard 3 22:55

Bric Diaresco L vs.
Leo Emolaga 2 W Featured Match 1 19:01

Cesar Guanzon 2 W vs.
Onyok Velasco L Dartboard 6 19:19

Curt John Simpas 1 L vs.
Jed Suganob 2 W Dartboard 10 33:19

Edgar Escalana 2 W vs.
Ariel Francisco 1 L Dartboard 1 20:42

Edison Sucro 2 W vs.
Vanz Amparo 1 L Dartboard 9 34:22

Fernando Villafranca 2 W vs.
Lloyd Parreno L Dartboard 7 20:51

Jan Martin Marterior 2 W vs.
John Suerto 1 L Dartboard 2 36:02

Janrhey Santillan L vs.
Meloy Pechera 2 W Dartboard 5 18:18

Jebb Alfuente L vs.
Phil Guatelara 2 W Dartboard 8 24:50

Jerry Catacotan 2 W vs.
Long Jontilla L Featured Match 1 30:07

Jj Gonzaga L vs.
Arnold Gabio 2 W Dartboard 8 23:24

Jnard Apollo 2 W vs.
Jegran Digon 1 L Dartboard 4 22:06

Joeben Jaena 2 W vs.
Mario Merlo L Featured Match 1 13:43

Jomar Javellana 2 W vs.
Chad Dalpatan 1 L Dartboard 6 32:04

Jonel Zaradulla 1 L vs.
Joener Canon 2 W Dartboard 4 32:17

Jong Frange 2 W vs.
Joebani Penol L Dartboard 3 33:35

Jun Velado 2 W vs.
James Paul Saballa L Dartboard 2 16:50

Kevin Cusay L vs.
Mandy Garino 2 W Dartboard 10 13:28

Manong Naldoza 1 L vs.
Rivera Smooky 2 W Dartboard 1 35:53

Max Molina 2 W vs.
Rafael Guiller 1 L Dartboard 10 34:29

Michael Pabelonia L vs.
Anjo Iligan 2 W Dartboard 2 17:06

Miguel Cajayon 1 L vs.
Jasper Manayon 2 W Dartboard 5 21:03

Morris Alfred Lavega 2 W vs.
Cyril Padilla L Dartboard 8 21:46

Rexsie Susmiran L vs.
Ambo Gargando 2 W Dartboard 7 32:57

Sammy Uy 2 W vs.
Hoppo Ricarze 1 L Dartboard 6 30:34

Sonny Valencia L vs.
Melvin Adeva 2 W Dartboard 5 23:15

Tamtam Luna 1 L vs.
Jun Tranco 2 W Dartboard 9 24:16

Toto Andrade 2 W vs.
Ralph Mijares 1 L Dartboard 4 30:46

Vincent Soldevilla 2 W vs.
Lester Tajanlangit L Dartboard 5 22:16

Round 1

Alvie Briones 2 W vs.
Niel Panelo L Dartboard 5 20:39

Ambo Gargando 2 W vs.
Benny Ventura 1 L Dartboard 10 37:14

Arman Amiscua 1 L vs.
James Paul Saballa 2 W Dartboard 9 27:37

Arnel Daypuyart 1 L vs.
Cesar Guanzon 2 W Dartboard 6 34:05

Arnold Gabio 2 W vs.
Mark Francis Epon L Dartboard 9 26:10

Billy Gaborne 2 W vs.
Lazaro Diaresco 1 L Dartboard 9 16:40

Edison Sucro 2 W vs.
Lj Tuason 1 L Featured Match 1 24:23

Glen Seneres L vs.
Sonny Valencia 2 W Dartboard 5 18:16

Ian Sotelo 1 L vs.
Edgar Escalana 2 W Dartboard 2 23:11

Jasper Manayon 2 W vs.
Andrew James Montinola L Dartboard 10 16:47

Jed Suganob 2 W vs.
John Cancan 1 L Dartboard 6 37:38

Jen Arellano L vs.
Bric Diaresco 2 W Dartboard 1 30:21

Jethro Ricaforte L vs.
Fernando Villafranca 2 W Dartboard 3 26:11

Joebert Sotaridona L vs.
Jerry Catacotan 2 W Dartboard 4 17:42

Joel Molina L vs.
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza 2 W Featured Match 1 26:51

Joener Canon 2 W vs.
Neil Allan Cataque L Dartboard 8 15:42

Joey Biason 1 L vs.
Jnard Apollo 2 W Dartboard 5 22:47

John Suerto 2 W vs.
Bobby Geba 1 L Featured Match 1 30:28

Jonmel Garpin L vs.
Jomar Javellana 2 W Dartboard 5 18:54

Jun Tranco 2 W vs.
Donny Hiponia L Dartboard 7 14:40

Jun Velado 2 W vs.
Arigo Candido L Dartboard 7 25:42

Kap Tuason L vs.
Toto Andrade 2 W Dartboard 3 24:25

Kevin Cusay 2 W vs.
Bongbong Guetes L Dartboard 10 21:52

Kim Gabio L vs.
Chad Dalpatan 2 W Dartboard 2 16:50

Luigi Yap 1 L vs.
Onyok Velasco 2 W Dartboard 1 34:30

Mandy Garino 2 W vs.
Dave Fiolog L Dartboard 7 14:27

Mario Merlo 2 W vs.
Rey Jonh Cancan 1 L Dartboard 8 42:35

Mark London 1 L vs.
Jong Frange 2 W Dartboard 4 34:21

Max Molina 2 W vs.
Lester Jaena 1 L Dartboard 4 31:59

Melvin Adeva 2 W vs.
Kenneth Mateos L Dartboard 1 17:55

Michael Pabelonia 2 W vs.
Julius Sotelo 1 L Dartboard 6 26:07

Miguel Cajayon 2 W vs.
Andrew Gallo L Dartboard 5 25:04

Nelson Sdyo L vs.
Meloy Pechera 2 W Dartboard 2 20:01

Nitoy Medianista L vs.
Anjo Iligan 2 W Dartboard 4 16:53

Paulus Morales 1 L vs.
Hoppo Ricarze 2 W Dartboard 2 37:15

Phil Guatelara 2 W vs.
Edgar Policarpio L Dartboard 9 25:55

Rex Mabasa 2 W vs.
Kokoi Cabalang L Dartboard 7 19:22

Rivera Smooky 2 W vs.
Jayp Umahag 1 L Dartboard 3 26:35

Roger Arellano 1 L vs.
Vanz Amparo 2 W Dartboard 8 29:07

Rommel Bagotayao L vs.
Curt John Simpas 2 W Dartboard 10 24:07

Titoy Sdyo 1 L vs.
Morris Alfred Lavega 2 W Dartboard 7 30:04

Tope Sagge L vs.
Jebb Alfuente 2 W Dartboard 3 23:37

Vincent Soldevilla 2 W vs.
Rhose London L Dartboard 1 22:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20