Round 10
Don Weyland L vs.
Eric Morales W Xmen 32:21
Round 9
Don Weyland W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Sopranos 13:24
Eric Morales W vs.
Mike Corbett L Big Guns 11:15
Round 8
Mike Corbett L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Addams Family 11:43
Todd Larsen L vs.
Don Weyland W Revenge From Mars 20:31
Round 7
John Robinson L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Elvira 10:57
Joshua Francis L vs.
Eric Morales W Jackbot 10:43
Todd Larsen L vs.
Mike Corbett W Xmen 23:56
Round 6
Adam Chesbrough L vs.
Joshua Francis W Ripleys 15:31
Gilbert Sandejas W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Goldeneye 007 10:27
John Robinson L vs.
Don Weyland W Dracula 12:06
Todd Larsen W vs.
Eric Morales L Sopranos 24:33
Round 5
Adam Chesbrough W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Goldeneye 007 12:27
Eric Morales W vs.
Gilbert Sandejas L Terminator 2 12:38
John Robinson L vs.
Todd Larsen W Jackbot 10:43
Joshua Francis W vs.
Sandy Magallanes L Eight Ball 09:50
Michael Warfield L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Xmen 14:36
Mike Corbett W vs.
Don Weyland L Medieval Madness 10:15
Round 4
Adam Chesbrough L vs.
Don Weyland W Star Wars DE 12:22
Gilbert Sandejas W vs.
Julie Gray L Xmen 17:58
John Robinson W vs.
Mike Corbett L Party Zone 14:30
Jordan Semrow W vs.
James Hearsey L Eight Ball 14:39
Sandy Magallanes L vs.
Eric Morales W Goldeneye 007 16:45
Timm Shere L vs.
Joshua Francis W Sopranos 14:41
Todd Larsen W vs.
Michael Warfield L Big Guns 13:53
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Addams Family 10:48
Round 3
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Sandy Magallanes W Addams Family 10:51
Joshua Francis W vs.
Rhett Pearson L Goldeneye 007 08:46
Julie Gray L vs.
Eric Morales W Eight Ball 08:29
Michael Warfield L vs.
John Robinson W Sopranos 13:33
Mike Corbett W vs.
Adam Chesbrough L Ghostbusters 11:27
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Simon Hearsey L Metallica 18:29
Timm Shere L vs.
Don Weyland W Terminator 2 10:11
Todd Larsen W vs.
James Hearsey L Star Wars DE 11:00
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Big Guns 10:58
Round 2
Don Weyland W vs.
Joshua Francis L Wrestlemania 07:41
James Hearsey L vs.
Adam Chesbrough W Medieval Madness 12:34
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Rhett Pearson L Jackbot 10:24
Julie Gray W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Big Guns 10:45
Michael Warfield W vs.
Timm Shere L Goldeneye 007 12:26
Mike Corbett W vs.
Eric Morales L Revenge From Mars 15:13
Sandy Magallanes L vs.
John Robinson W Xmen 12:25
Todd Larsen L vs.
Gilbert Sandejas W Party Zone 11:53
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Simon Hearsey L Elvira 10:36
Round 1
Don Weyland L vs.
Michael Warfield W Jackbot 16:18
Eric Morales W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Dracula 16:04
Gilbert Sandejas L vs.
Timm Shere W Metallica 13:34
Joshua Francis L vs.
James Hearsey W Xmen 18:45
Julie Gray L vs.
Adam Chesbrough W Terminator 2 19:01
Mike Corbett W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Goldeneye 007 22:45
Nigel Colbert L vs.
John Robinson W Medieval Madness 19:11
Rhett Pearson L vs.
Sandy Magallanes W Party Zone 10:24
Todd Larsen W vs.
Simon Hearsey L Addams Family 21:07