Round 12
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Twilight Zone 10:24
Round 11
Jody Reilhan L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Star Trek 17:32
Round 10
Jody Reilhan W vs.
James Huh L Roller Toaster 18:05
Round 9
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Twilight Zone 00:30
Dan Cabral L vs.
James Huh W Game Of Bones 18:44
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Robert Gagno L ACDC 17:00
Round 8
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Game Of Bones 23:18
Larry Ng L vs.
James Huh W ACDC 13:16
Robert Gagno L vs.
Jordan Hudson W WOZ 20:43
Round 7
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Larry Ng W Roller Toaster 15:29
James Huh W vs.
Mike Horkoff L Whirlwind 17:08
Luis Lam L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Jackbot 25:25
Robert Gagno L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W ACDC 14:50
Scott Jack L vs.
Dan Cabral W Adams 10:38
Round 6
Al Smith L vs.
Mike Horkoff W WOZ 12:22
Brad Kerr L vs.
Jordan Hudson W ACDC 20:01
Brett Archibald L vs.
Larry Ng W Who Dunnit 17:19
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Jackbot 14:53
Kyle Bee L vs.
Luis Lam W Adams 12:52
Robert Gagno W vs.
Dan Cabral L Roller Toaster 20:46
Scott Jack L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Star Trek 15:21
Round 5
Arlin Kalenchuk L vs.
Robert Gagno W Iron Man 19:49
Brad Kerr W vs.
Sara Little L WOZ 26:12
Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Lindsay Partin L ACDC 19:26
Dan Cabral W vs.
Brett Archibald L Adams 12:37
James Huh W vs.
Kyle Seller L Game Of Bones 22:02
Jody Reilhan W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Whirlwind 21:27
Kyle Bee W vs.
Matt Read L Jackbot 15:25
Larry Ng W vs.
Rob Moller L Star Trek 19:21
Mike Horkoff W vs.
Andrew Lum L Roller Toaster 20:11
Scott Jack W vs.
Luis Lam L Who Dunnit 16:27
Round 4
Al Smith W vs.
Matt Ewan L Jackbot 13:06
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
James Huh L Adams 10:30
Brad Kerr L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Who Dunnit 18:16
Brett Archibald W vs.
Lindsay Partin L WOZ 11:15
Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Robert Gagno W Adams 14:48
Dan Cabral W vs.
Kyle Bee L WOZ 20:29
Jordan Hudson W vs.
Kyle Seller L Star Trek 26:23
Larry Ng W vs.
Carmen Van Soest L Game Of Bones 13:20
Matt Read L vs.
Scott Jack W Iron Man 11:38
Rob Moller W vs.
Alex Robertson L Whirlwind 12:05
Sandrine Extier L vs.
Andrew Lum W Iron Man 19:48
Sara Little L vs.
Luis Lam W Roller Toaster 11:47
Tom Lorrie L vs.
Mike Horkoff W ACDC 20:34
Round 3
Al Smith L vs.
Kyle Bee W Iron Man 10:30
Andrew Lum L vs.
Jordan Hudson W ACDC 17:12
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Luis Lam L Star Trek 19:14
Brad Kerr W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Jackbot 13:05
Carmen Van Soest L vs.
Dan Cabral W Who Dunnit 12:44
Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Scott Jack L Game Of Bones 08:57
John Burns L vs.
Alex Robertson W Iron Man 09:01
Kyle Seller W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Adams 12:11
Lindsay Partin L vs.
Robert Gagno W Whirlwind 17:05
Mike Horkoff L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Adams 09:46
Rob Moller L vs.
Matt Read W Roller Toaster 16:15
Sandrine Extier L vs.
Brett Archibald W Game Of Bones 08:13
Sara Little L vs.
James Huh W Who Dunnit 07:16
Stephen Hardie L vs.
Matt Ewan W WOZ 14:09
Vicki Chase L vs.
Larry Ng W Jackbot 11:29
Round 2
Al Smith W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Roller Toaster 14:59
Brett Archibald W vs.
Alex Robertson L ACDC 17:29
Carmen Van Soest L vs.
Sara Little W Adams 18:30
Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Jody Reilhan L WOZ 18:04
Dan Cabral W vs.
Vicki Chase L Game Of Bones 13:23
John Burns L vs.
Matt Read W Star Trek 15:12
Kyle Bee W vs.
Stephen Hardie L Game Of Bones 15:42
Larry Ng L vs.
Andrew Lum W Whirlwind 16:48
Lindsay Partin W vs.
Sandrine Extier L Roller Toaster 15:02
Luis Lam W vs.
Brad Kerr L Iron Man 10:08
Matt Ewan L vs.
Mike Horkoff W Star Trek 17:07
Rob Moller L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Who Dunnit 17:56
Robert Gagno W vs.
James Huh L Jackbot 31:06
Scott Jack W vs.
Kyle Seller L WOZ 12:27
Tom Lorrie L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Iron Man 12:03
Round 1
Al Smith L vs.
Carmen Van Soest W Whirlwind 10:39
Andrew Lum L vs.
Luis Lam W WOZ 15:35
Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
John Burns L Roller Toaster 16:55
Brad Kerr W vs.
Matt Ewan L Whirlwind 15:03
Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Dan Cabral L Star Trek 19:41
Jordan Hudson L vs.
Sara Little W Game Of Bones 16:51
Kyle Bee L vs.
James Huh W ACDC 14:10
Larry Ng L vs.
Kyle Seller W Iron Man 12:04
Lindsay Partin W vs.
Matt Read L Who Dunnit 11:01
Mike Horkoff L vs.
Scott Jack W Who Dunnit 13:40
Rob Moller W vs.
Brett Archibald L Jackbot 11:07
Robert Gagno W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Iron Man 12:44
Sandrine Extier W vs.
Alex Robertson L Adams 14:59
Stephen Hardie L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Jackbot 14:09
Vicki Chase L vs.
Tom Lorrie W WOZ 10:22