Stacked #3 @ Pub 340

Updated 12:10pm

None.

None.

Who Dunnit

Mike Horkoff x

Scott Jack

Jackbot

Rob Moller

Brett Archibald x

WOZ

Vicki Chase x

Tom Lorrie

Game Of Bones

Jordan Hudson x

Sara Little

Iron Man

Larry Ng x

Kyle Seller

ACDC

Kyle Bee x

James Huh

Who Dunnit

Lindsay Partin

Matt Read x

Jackbot

Stephen Hardie x

Jody Reilhan

Roller Toaster

Arlin Kalenchuk

John Burns x

Whirlwind

Brad Kerr

Matt Ewan x

Iron Man

Robert Gagno

Joe Santbergen x

Whirlwind

Al Smith x

Carmen Van Soest

Adams

Sandrine Extier

Alex Robertson x

Star Trek

Chad Bruhaug

Dan Cabral x

WOZ

Andrew Lum x

Luis Lam

Adams

Carmen Van Soest x

Sara Little

Jackbot

Robert Gagno

James Huh x

WOZ

Scott Jack

Kyle Seller x

Roller Toaster

Lindsay Partin

Sandrine Extier x

Who Dunnit

Rob Moller x

Arlin Kalenchuk

WOZ

Chad Bruhaug

Jody Reilhan x

Iron Man

Luis Lam

Brad Kerr x

Iron Man

Tom Lorrie x

Jordan Hudson x

Game Of Bones

Kyle Bee x

Stephen Hardie xx

Whirlwind

Larry Ng xx

Andrew Lum x

Game Of Bones

Dan Cabral x

Vicki Chase xx

Roller Toaster

Al Smith x

Joe Santbergen xx

Star Trek

John Burns xx

Matt Read x

ACDC

Brett Archibald x

Alex Robertson xx

Star Trek

Matt Ewan xx

Mike Horkoff x

Whirlwind

Lindsay Partin x

Robert Gagno

Star Trek

Arlin Kalenchuk

Luis Lam x

Game Of Bones

Chad Bruhaug

Scott Jack x

Who Dunnit

Sara Little x

James Huh x

Adams

Kyle Seller x

Tom Lorrie xx

Who Dunnit

Carmen Van Soest xx

Dan Cabral x

ACDC

Andrew Lum xx

Jordan Hudson x

Adams

Mike Horkoff xx

Jody Reilhan x

Roller Toaster

Rob Moller xx

Matt Read x

Iron Man

Al Smith xx

Kyle Bee x

Game Of Bones

Sandrine Extier xx

Brett Archibald x

Jackbot

Brad Kerr x

Joe Santbergen xxx

WOZ

Stephen Hardie xxx

Matt Ewan xx

Iron Man

John Burns xxx

Alex Robertson xx

Jackbot

Vicki Chase xxx

Larry Ng xx

Adams

Chad Bruhaug x

Robert Gagno

Adams

Arlin Kalenchuk

James Huh xx

WOZ

Brett Archibald x

Lindsay Partin xx

Star Trek

Jordan Hudson x

Kyle Seller xx

WOZ

Dan Cabral x

Kyle Bee xx

Iron Man

Matt Read xx

Scott Jack x

Roller Toaster

Sara Little xx

Luis Lam x

Who Dunnit

Brad Kerr xx

Jody Reilhan x

Game Of Bones

Larry Ng xx

Carmen Van Soest xxx

Iron Man

Sandrine Extier xxx

Andrew Lum xx

ACDC

Tom Lorrie xxx

Mike Horkoff xx

Jackbot

Al Smith xx

Matt Ewan xxx

Whirlwind

Rob Moller xx

Alex Robertson xxx

Iron Man

Arlin Kalenchuk x

Robert Gagno

Who Dunnit

Scott Jack x

Luis Lam xx

Whirlwind

Jody Reilhan x

Jordan Hudson xx

Adams

Dan Cabral x

Brett Archibald xx

ACDC

Chad Bruhaug x

Lindsay Partin xxx

Game Of Bones

James Huh xx

Kyle Seller xxx

WOZ

Brad Kerr xx

Sara Little xxx

Star Trek

Larry Ng xx

Rob Moller xxx

Roller Toaster

Mike Horkoff xx

Andrew Lum xxx

Jackbot

Kyle Bee xx

Matt Read xxx

Al Smith xx

Roller Toaster

Robert Gagno

Dan Cabral xx

Star Trek

Scott Jack xx

Jody Reilhan x

Jackbot

Chad Bruhaug xx

Arlin Kalenchuk x

Adams

Kyle Bee xxx

Luis Lam xx

WOZ

Al Smith xxx

Mike Horkoff xx

ACDC

Brad Kerr xxx

Jordan Hudson xx

Who Dunnit

Brett Archibald xxx

Larry Ng xx

James Huh xx

ACDC

Robert Gagno x

Arlin Kalenchuk x

Roller Toaster

Chad Bruhaug xxx

Larry Ng xx

Adams

Scott Jack xxx

Dan Cabral xx

Jackbot

Luis Lam xxx

Jordan Hudson xx

Whirlwind

James Huh xx

Mike Horkoff xxx

Jody Reilhan x

Game Of Bones

Jody Reilhan x

Arlin Kalenchuk xx

WOZ

Robert Gagno xx

Jordan Hudson xx

ACDC

Larry Ng xxx

James Huh xx

Dan Cabral xx

ACDC

Jody Reilhan x

Robert Gagno xxx

Game Of Bones

Dan Cabral xxx

James Huh xx

Twilight Zone

Arlin Kalenchuk xx

Jordan Hudson xxx

Roller Toaster

Jody Reilhan x

James Huh xxx

Arlin Kalenchuk xx

Star Trek

Jody Reilhan xx

Arlin Kalenchuk xx

Twilight Zone

Jody Reilhan xx

Arlin Kalenchuk xxx

Jody Reilhan xx

Round 12

Jody Reilhan W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Twilight Zone 10:24

Round 11

Jody Reilhan L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Star Trek 17:32

Round 10

Jody Reilhan W vs.
James Huh L Roller Toaster 18:05

Round 9

Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Twilight Zone 00:30

Dan Cabral L vs.
James Huh W Game Of Bones 18:44

Jody Reilhan W vs.
Robert Gagno L ACDC 17:00

Round 8

Jody Reilhan W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk L Game Of Bones 23:18

Larry Ng L vs.
James Huh W ACDC 13:16

Robert Gagno L vs.
Jordan Hudson W WOZ 20:43

Round 7

Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Larry Ng W Roller Toaster 15:29

James Huh W vs.
Mike Horkoff L Whirlwind 17:08

Luis Lam L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Jackbot 25:25

Robert Gagno L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W ACDC 14:50

Scott Jack L vs.
Dan Cabral W Adams 10:38

Round 6

Al Smith L vs.
Mike Horkoff W WOZ 12:22

Brad Kerr L vs.
Jordan Hudson W ACDC 20:01

Brett Archibald L vs.
Larry Ng W Who Dunnit 17:19

Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Jackbot 14:53

Kyle Bee L vs.
Luis Lam W Adams 12:52

Robert Gagno W vs.
Dan Cabral L Roller Toaster 20:46

Scott Jack L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Star Trek 15:21

Round 5

Arlin Kalenchuk L vs.
Robert Gagno W Iron Man 19:49

Brad Kerr W vs.
Sara Little L WOZ 26:12

Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Lindsay Partin L ACDC 19:26

Dan Cabral W vs.
Brett Archibald L Adams 12:37

James Huh W vs.
Kyle Seller L Game Of Bones 22:02

Jody Reilhan W vs.
Jordan Hudson L Whirlwind 21:27

Kyle Bee W vs.
Matt Read L Jackbot 15:25

Larry Ng W vs.
Rob Moller L Star Trek 19:21

Mike Horkoff W vs.
Andrew Lum L Roller Toaster 20:11

Scott Jack W vs.
Luis Lam L Who Dunnit 16:27

Round 4

Al Smith W vs.
Matt Ewan L Jackbot 13:06

Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
James Huh L Adams 10:30

Brad Kerr L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Who Dunnit 18:16

Brett Archibald W vs.
Lindsay Partin L WOZ 11:15

Chad Bruhaug L vs.
Robert Gagno W Adams 14:48

Dan Cabral W vs.
Kyle Bee L WOZ 20:29

Jordan Hudson W vs.
Kyle Seller L Star Trek 26:23

Larry Ng W vs.
Carmen Van Soest L Game Of Bones 13:20

Matt Read L vs.
Scott Jack W Iron Man 11:38

Rob Moller W vs.
Alex Robertson L Whirlwind 12:05

Sandrine Extier L vs.
Andrew Lum W Iron Man 19:48

Sara Little L vs.
Luis Lam W Roller Toaster 11:47

Tom Lorrie L vs.
Mike Horkoff W ACDC 20:34

Round 3

Al Smith L vs.
Kyle Bee W Iron Man 10:30

Andrew Lum L vs.
Jordan Hudson W ACDC 17:12

Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
Luis Lam L Star Trek 19:14

Brad Kerr W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Jackbot 13:05

Carmen Van Soest L vs.
Dan Cabral W Who Dunnit 12:44

Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Scott Jack L Game Of Bones 08:57

John Burns L vs.
Alex Robertson W Iron Man 09:01

Kyle Seller W vs.
Tom Lorrie L Adams 12:11

Lindsay Partin L vs.
Robert Gagno W Whirlwind 17:05

Mike Horkoff L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Adams 09:46

Rob Moller L vs.
Matt Read W Roller Toaster 16:15

Sandrine Extier L vs.
Brett Archibald W Game Of Bones 08:13

Sara Little L vs.
James Huh W Who Dunnit 07:16

Stephen Hardie L vs.
Matt Ewan W WOZ 14:09

Vicki Chase L vs.
Larry Ng W Jackbot 11:29

Round 2

Al Smith W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Roller Toaster 14:59

Brett Archibald W vs.
Alex Robertson L ACDC 17:29

Carmen Van Soest L vs.
Sara Little W Adams 18:30

Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Jody Reilhan L WOZ 18:04

Dan Cabral W vs.
Vicki Chase L Game Of Bones 13:23

John Burns L vs.
Matt Read W Star Trek 15:12

Kyle Bee W vs.
Stephen Hardie L Game Of Bones 15:42

Larry Ng L vs.
Andrew Lum W Whirlwind 16:48

Lindsay Partin W vs.
Sandrine Extier L Roller Toaster 15:02

Luis Lam W vs.
Brad Kerr L Iron Man 10:08

Matt Ewan L vs.
Mike Horkoff W Star Trek 17:07

Rob Moller L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk W Who Dunnit 17:56

Robert Gagno W vs.
James Huh L Jackbot 31:06

Scott Jack W vs.
Kyle Seller L WOZ 12:27

Tom Lorrie L vs.
Jordan Hudson W Iron Man 12:03

Round 1

Al Smith L vs.
Carmen Van Soest W Whirlwind 10:39

Andrew Lum L vs.
Luis Lam W WOZ 15:35

Arlin Kalenchuk W vs.
John Burns L Roller Toaster 16:55

Brad Kerr W vs.
Matt Ewan L Whirlwind 15:03

Chad Bruhaug W vs.
Dan Cabral L Star Trek 19:41

Jordan Hudson L vs.
Sara Little W Game Of Bones 16:51

Kyle Bee L vs.
James Huh W ACDC 14:10

Larry Ng L vs.
Kyle Seller W Iron Man 12:04

Lindsay Partin W vs.
Matt Read L Who Dunnit 11:01

Mike Horkoff L vs.
Scott Jack W Who Dunnit 13:40

Rob Moller W vs.
Brett Archibald L Jackbot 11:07

Robert Gagno W vs.
Joe Santbergen L Iron Man 12:44

Sandrine Extier W vs.
Alex Robertson L Adams 14:59

Stephen Hardie L vs.
Jody Reilhan W Jackbot 14:09

Vicki Chase L vs.
Tom Lorrie W WOZ 10:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20