Albd 1

Updated 10:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kolby / Frank (1)
(bye) (16)
Teni / Tammy (9)
Board #1
Ben / Mike D. (8)
Deb / Nick M. (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Brian R. / Randy (4)
Kris / Mario (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Gonzo / Anne (6)
Eric / Greg K. (7)
Board #3
Kandi / Kolten (10)
(bye) (15)
Rob / Bret (2)
Kolby / Frank (1)
A
Board #3
Ben / Mike D. (8)
Deb / Nick M. (5)
B
Board #2
Brian R. / Randy (4)
Kris / Mario (3)
C
Board #4
Gonzo / Anne (6)
Kandi / Kolten (10)
D
Board #4
Rob / Bret (2)
Kolby / Frank (1)
E
Board #2
Deb / Nick M. (5)
Kris / Mario (3)
F
Board #3
Rob / Bret (2)
Kolby / Frank (1)
G
Board #2
Kris / Mario (3)
Kolby / Frank (1)
Board #4
Rob / Bret (2)
Rob / Bret (2)
Board #1
Kolby / Frank (1)
Rob / Bret (2)
(bye) (16)
Teni / Tammy (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Eric / Greg K. (7)
(bye) (15)
Teni / Tammy (9)
D
Board #2
Kandi / Kolten (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Gonzo / Anne (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Brian R. / Randy (4)
Eric / Greg K. (7)
A
Board #4
Ben / Mike D. (8)
Kandi / Kolten (10)
Board #1
Gonzo / Anne (6)
Brian R. / Randy (4)
Board #1
Eric / Greg K. (7)
Kandi / Kolten (10)
E
Board #4
Deb / Nick M. (5)
Brian R. / Randy (4)
F
Board #2
Rob / Bret (2)
Kandi / Kolten (10)
Board #1
Rob / Bret (2)
Rob / Bret (2)
G
Board #1
Kris / Mario (3)
Rob / Bret (2)

1st

  Rob / Bret (2)

2nd

  Kolby / Frank (1)

3rd

  Kris / Mario (3)

4th

  Kandi / Kolten (10)

5th

  Deb / Nick M. (5)

  Brian R. / Randy (4)

7th

  Gonzo / Anne (6)

  Eric / Greg K. (7)

9th

  Teni / Tammy (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Ben / Mike D. (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Rob / Bret (2) W vs.
Kolby / Frank (1) L Board #1 31:11

Final

Kolby / Frank (1) L vs.
Rob / Bret (2) W Board #4 17:28

Elimination Final

Rob / Bret (2) W vs.
Kris / Mario (3) L Board #1 21:03

Elimination Semi-final

Kandi / Kolten (10) L vs.
Rob / Bret (2) W Board #1 19:31

Winners Final

Kolby / Frank (1) W vs.
Kris / Mario (3) L Board #2 23:48

Elimination 4

Brian R. / Randy (4) L vs.
Rob / Bret (2) W Board #2 18:42

Kandi / Kolten (10) W vs.
Deb / Nick M. (5) L Board #4 15:23

Elimination 3

Brian R. / Randy (4) W vs.
Eric / Greg K. (7) L Board #1 13:45

Kandi / Kolten (10) W vs.
Gonzo / Anne (6) L Board #1 16:51

Winners Semi-finals

Kolby / Frank (1) W vs.
Deb / Nick M. (5) L Board #2 16:54

Kris / Mario (3) W vs.
Rob / Bret (2) L Board #3 20:47

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brian R. / Randy (4) W 08:50

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gonzo / Anne (6) W 52:25

Eric / Greg K. (7) W vs.
Ben / Mike D. (8) L Board #4 19:05

Teni / Tammy (9) L vs.
Kandi / Kolten (10) W Board #2 19:14

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 34:48

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 34:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Teni / Tammy (9) W 26:11

Eric / Greg K. (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:41

Winners 1

Deb / Nick M. (5) W vs.
Brian R. / Randy (4) L Board #2 33:48

Kandi / Kolten (10) L vs.
Rob / Bret (2) W Board #4 17:51

Kolby / Frank (1) W vs.
Ben / Mike D. (8) L Board #3 17:34

Kris / Mario (3) W vs.
Gonzo / Anne (6) L Board #4 17:18

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Gonzo / Anne (6) W 34:48

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brian R. / Randy (4) W 34:48

(bye) (15) L vs.
Rob / Bret (2) W 34:48

Deb / Nick M. (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 34:48

Eric / Greg K. (7) L vs.
Kandi / Kolten (10) W Board #3 19:31

Kolby / Frank (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 34:48

Kris / Mario (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 34:48

Teni / Tammy (9) L vs.
Ben / Mike D. (8) W Board #1 51:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20