Showtime Smokehouse Blind Draw

Updated 7:52pm

Final

Austin SP // Ray M SP vs.
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP Board 3 02:18:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cricket // Dustin SP
(bye)
John Chesani SP // Trey R
Board 1
Blak // Wag SP
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
(bye)
JR SP // Mike
Bert B. SP // Kelton
(bye)
CJ // Shane L SP
Board 3
Remy // Rob SP
Austin SP // Ray M SP
Board 2
Shane C SP // Tom S
(bye)
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP
Cricket // Dustin SP
A
Board 1
John Chesani SP // Trey R
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
B
Board 2
JR SP // Mike
Bert B. SP // Kelton
C
Board 3
Remy // Rob SP
Austin SP // Ray M SP
D
Board 2
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP
John Chesani SP // Trey R
E
Board 1
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
Bert B. SP // Kelton
F
Board 1
Austin SP // Ray M SP
John Chesani SP // Trey R
G
Board 1
Austin SP // Ray M SP
Austin SP // Ray M SP
Board 3
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
Blak // Wag SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
CJ // Shane L SP
Shane C SP // Tom S
(bye)
Blak // Wag SP
D
Board 3
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP
(bye)
C
Remy // Rob SP
CJ // Shane L SP
B
Board 2
JR SP // Mike
Shane C SP // Tom S
A
Board 3
Cricket // Dustin SP
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP
Board 3
Remy // Rob SP
JR SP // Mike
Board 2
Cricket // Dustin SP
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP
E
Board 3
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
Cricket // Dustin SP
F
Board 2
Bert B. SP // Kelton
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
Board 2
Bert B. SP // Kelton
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP
G
Board 3
John Chesani SP // Trey R
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP

3rd

  John Chesani SP // Trey R

4th

  Bert B. SP // Kelton

5th

  Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP

  Cricket // Dustin SP

7th

  Remy // Rob SP

  JR SP // Mike

9th

  Blak // Wag SP

  CJ // Shane L SP

  Shane C SP // Tom S

Elimination Final

Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
John Chesani SP // Trey R L Board 3 15:49

Elimination Semi-final

Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Bert B. SP // Kelton L Board 2 10:37

Winners Final

John Chesani SP // Trey R L vs.
Austin SP // Ray M SP W Board 1 13:18

Elimination 4

Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP L vs.
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP W Board 3 14:46

Cricket // Dustin SP L vs.
Bert B. SP // Kelton W Board 2 13:16

Elimination 3

Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP W vs.
Remy // Rob SP L Board 3 13:36

JR SP // Mike L vs.
Cricket // Dustin SP W Board 2 11:36

Winners Semi-finals

Bert B. SP // Kelton L vs.
Austin SP // Ray M SP W Board 1 15:06

John Chesani SP // Trey R W vs.
Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP L Board 1 18:26

Elimination 2

Blak // Wag SP L vs.
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP W Board 3 14:43

CJ // Shane L SP L vs.
JR SP // Mike W Board 2 17:11

Shane C SP // Tom S L vs.
Cricket // Dustin SP W Board 3 12:05

Winners 1

Austin SP // Ray M SP W vs.
Brannon Gregory SP // Randy SP L Board 2 14:38

Bert B. SP // Kelton W vs.
Remy // Rob SP L Board 3 17:07

Cricket // Dustin SP L vs.
John Chesani SP // Trey R W Board 1 14:46

Eric S. SP // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
JR SP // Mike L Board 2 12:41

Round 1

Austin SP // Ray M SP W vs.
Shane C SP // Tom S L Board 2 10:09

CJ // Shane L SP L vs.
Remy // Rob SP W Board 3 14:05

John Chesani SP // Trey R W vs.
Blak // Wag SP L Board 1 17:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20