Elimination Final
Rob Fillingim // Roro W vs.
Daniel B // Steve L Court 2 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Aaron Spell // John Brady L vs.
Rob Fillingim // Roro W Court 3 31:00
Winners Final
Daniel B // Steve L vs.
Jason M // Micheal T W Court 6 24:31
Elimination 6
Casey Young // Katelyn L vs.
Rob Fillingim // Roro W Court 5 15:48
Chase Jackson // Chris M L vs.
Aaron Spell // John Brady W Court 4 09:06
Elimination 5
Blake Ross // Jeff Robinson L vs.
Chase Jackson // Chris M W Court 6 16:16
Casey Young // Katelyn W vs.
Brian Simon // Roger M L Court 3 19:49
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Spell // John Brady L vs.
Jason M // Micheal T W Court 5 31:46
Daniel B // Steve W vs.
Rob Fillingim // Roro L Court 1 30:29
Elimination 4
Aidan // Bryan L vs.
Casey Young // Katelyn W Court 7 09:18
Brian Simon // Roger M W vs.
Randy Johnson // Zaylea Tallent L Court 4 10:15
Chase Jackson // Chris M W vs.
Dobbie // Jamie L Court 3 09:23
Ish // Johnny L vs.
Blake Ross // Jeff Robinson W Court 8 10:18
Elimination 3
Austin // Ryan Fillingim L vs.
Aidan // Bryan W Court 6 10:53
Chase Jackson // Chris M W vs.
Blaine // Lupe L Court 2 10:00
Chris Hall // Greg Port L vs.
Brian Simon // Roger M W Court 3 17:28
Ish // Johnny W vs.
Tom // Wesley Cummings L Court 6 17:10
Winners 2
Aaron Spell // John Brady W vs.
Randy Johnson // Zaylea Tallent L Court 8 31:18
Blake Ross // Jeff Robinson L vs.
Rob Fillingim // Roro W Court 7 23:30
Dobbie // Jamie L vs.
Daniel B // Steve W Court 5 21:44
Jason M // Micheal T W vs.
Casey Young // Katelyn L Court 1 30:00
Elimination 2
Amy // James Sledge L vs.
Blaine // Lupe W Court 2 11:11
Austin // Ryan Fillingim W vs.
Danny Goodwin // Lexx L Court 4 18:32
Brian Simon // Roger M W vs.
Juanito P // Vanessa Fillingim L Court 7 11:10
Ish // Johnny W vs.
Dawn // Eric L Court 3 13:21
Winners 1
Aaron Spell // John Brady W vs.
Blaine // Lupe L Court 6 28:03
Aidan // Bryan L vs.
Blake Ross // Jeff Robinson W Court 4 31:07
Casey Young // Katelyn W vs.
Dawn // Eric L Court 8 20:09
Daniel B // Steve W vs.
Chris Hall // Greg Port L Court 3 28:43
Danny Goodwin // Lexx L vs.
Rob Fillingim // Roro W Court 4 22:43
Jason M // Micheal T W vs.
Tom // Wesley Cummings L Court 2 25:28
Juanito P // Vanessa Fillingim L vs.
Dobbie // Jamie W Court 2 19:21
Randy Johnson // Zaylea Tallent W vs.
Chase Jackson // Chris M L Court 5 12:35
Round 1
Austin // Ryan Fillingim L vs.
Blaine // Lupe W Court 8 22:53
Brian Simon // Roger M L vs.
Casey Young // Katelyn W Court 6 24:00
Danny Goodwin // Lexx W vs.
Amy // James Sledge L Court 7 40:36
Ish // Johnny L vs.
Dobbie // Jamie W Court 1 27:50