Final - Match 2
Cody Clark (18) W vs.
Matt Guy (1) L 00:08
Final
Matt Guy (1) L vs.
Cody Clark (18) W 35:31
Elimination Final
Keith Blair (7) L vs.
Cody Clark (18) W 12:02
Elimination Semi-final
Keith Blair (7) W vs.
Daymon Dennis (3) L 27:30
Winners Final
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Cody Clark (18) L 20:52
Elimination 8
Keith Blair (7) W vs.
Eric Zocklein (5) L 15:03
Robert Booker (11) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (3) W 14:49
Elimination 7
Jordan Langworthy (4) L vs.
Robert Booker (11) W 18:22
Keith Blair (7) W vs.
Dale Smith (27) L 24:32
Winners Semi-finals
Daymon Dennis (3) L vs.
Cody Clark (18) W 20:35
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Eric Zocklein (5) L 18:36
Elimination 6
Bret Guy (10) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (4) W 09:18
Jake Woodall (9) L vs.
Dale Smith (27) W 18:51
Robert Booker (11) W vs.
Josh Lunsford (8) L 12:03
Ron Wilson (31) L vs.
Keith Blair (7) W 18:13
Elimination 5
Jake Woodall (9) W vs.
Jimmy McGuffin (35) L 18:01
Philip Haydon (2) L vs.
Bret Guy (10) W 16:50
Robert Booker (11) W vs.
Taz Steele (19) L 09:45
Ron Wilson (31) W vs.
Kenny Fint (26) L 26:04
Winners 3
Daymon Dennis (3) W vs.
Dale Smith (27) L 34:15
Eric Zocklein (5) W vs.
Jordan Langworthy (4) L 22:41
Keith Blair (7) L vs.
Cody Clark (18) W 09:13
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Josh Lunsford (8) L 20:08
Elimination 4
Brad Tucker (6) L vs.
Jake Woodall (9) W 09:31
Hunter Keeling (25) L vs.
Robert Booker (11) W 12:50
Jimmy McGuffin (35) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (16) L 06:27
Kenny Fint (26) W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (12) L 13:17
Ron Wilson (31) W vs.
David Woodall (13) L 16:26
Russell Tabers (32) L vs.
Taz Steele (19) W 14:06
Stanley Hale (28) L vs.
Bret Guy (10) W 05:46
Steve Beck (30) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 08:58
Elimination 3
Austin Brandle (14) L vs.
Jimmy McGuffin (35) W 06:52
Brad Tucker (6) W vs.
Linda Maree (22) L 16:59
David Hurd (23) L vs.
Kenny Fint (26) W 24:52
Hunter Keeling (25) W vs.
Ricky Dennis (24) L 10:24
Ron Wilson (31) W vs.
Ron Heibert (15) L 24:25
Steve Beck (30) W vs.
Erin Stephens (20) L 09:14
Teresa Gregory (21) L vs.
Stanley Hale (28) W 16:32
Tracy Gregory (17) L vs.
Russell Tabers (32) W 09:34
Winners 2
Cody Clark (18) W vs.
Philip Haydon (2) L 15:02
David Woodall (13) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (4) W 22:26
Daymon Dennis (3) W vs.
Taz Steele (19) L 11:14
Eric Zocklein (5) W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (12) L 17:45
Jake Woodall (9) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (8) W 08:03
Keith Blair (7) W vs.
Bret Guy (10) L 13:12
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (16) L 17:27
Robert Booker (11) L vs.
Dale Smith (27) W 22:26
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Brad Tucker (6) W 54:35
(bye) (39) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (25) W 44:32
(bye) (41) L vs.
David Hurd (23) W 00:18
(bye) (43) L vs.
Teresa Gregory (21) W 24:33
(bye) (45) L vs.
Austin Brandle (14) W 14:56
(bye) (47) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (17) W 57:25
(bye) (49) L vs.
Ron Heibert (15) W 21:23
(bye) (51) L vs.
Erin Stephens (20) W 58:54
(bye) (53) L vs.
Linda Maree (22) W 11:04
(bye) (55) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (24) W 43:33
(bye) (57) L vs.
Kenny Fint (26) W 02:56
(bye) (59) L vs.
Stanley Hale (28) W 42:37
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jimmy McGuffin (35) W 07:05
Billy Pfister (34) L vs.
Russell Tabers (32) W 08:52
Chris Warren (33) L vs.
Ron Wilson (31) W 16:38
Steve Beck (30) W vs.
Gaines Shoffner (29) L 09:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 33:04
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 33:04
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 33:04
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 33:04
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 33:04
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 33:04
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 33:03
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 33:04
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 33:03
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 33:04
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 33:04
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 33:04
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 33:04
(bye) (62) L vs.
Steve Beck (30) W 47:27
(bye) (64) L vs.
Chris Warren (33) W 46:52
Billy Pfister (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 43:08
Winners 1
Dale Smith (27) W vs.
Brad Tucker (6) L 11:16
David Hurd (23) L vs.
Bret Guy (10) W 16:14
David Woodall (13) W vs.
Erin Stephens (20) L 13:46
Daymon Dennis (3) W vs.
Jimmy McGuffin (35) L 12:00
Eric Zocklein (5) W vs.
Stanley Hale (28) L 07:55
Gaines Shoffner (29) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (4) W 09:00
Hunter Keeling (25) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (8) W 10:06
Jake Woodall (9) W vs.
Ricky Dennis (24) L 09:22
Keith Blair (7) W vs.
Kenny Fint (26) L 15:19
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Russell Tabers (32) L 13:37
Robert Booker (11) W vs.
Linda Maree (22) L 13:18
Ron Heibert (15) L vs.
Cody Clark (18) W 22:15
Ron Wilson (31) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 15:57
Taz Steele (19) W vs.
Austin Brandle (14) L 11:54
Teresa Gregory (21) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (12) W 17:12
Tracy Gregory (17) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (16) W 14:35
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Stanley Hale (28) W 33:03
(bye) (39) L vs.
Kenny Fint (26) W 33:03
(bye) (41) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (24) W 33:03
(bye) (43) L vs.
Linda Maree (22) W 33:03
(bye) (45) L vs.
Erin Stephens (20) W 33:03
(bye) (47) L vs.
Cody Clark (18) W 33:03
(bye) (49) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (16) W 33:03
(bye) (51) L vs.
Austin Brandle (14) W 33:03
(bye) (53) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (12) W 33:03
(bye) (55) L vs.
Bret Guy (10) W 33:03
(bye) (57) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (8) W 33:03
(bye) (59) L vs.
Brad Tucker (6) W 33:03
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jordan Langworthy (4) W 33:03
(bye) (63) L vs.
Philip Haydon (2) W 33:03
Chris Warren (33) L vs.
Russell Tabers (32) W 13:31
Dale Smith (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 33:03
David Hurd (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 33:03
David Woodall (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 33:03
Daymon Dennis (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 33:03
Eric Zocklein (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 33:03
Gaines Shoffner (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 33:03
Hunter Keeling (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 33:03
Jake Woodall (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 33:03
Jimmy McGuffin (35) W vs.
Steve Beck (30) L 13:52
Keith Blair (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 33:03
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 33:03
Robert Booker (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 33:03
Ron Heibert (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 33:03
Ron Wilson (31) W vs.
Billy Pfister (34) L 09:18
Taz Steele (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 33:03
Teresa Gregory (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 33:03
Tracy Gregory (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 33:03