Tom Randazzo Benefit

Updated 9:11am

Final

Johnny Ralph vs.
John Mccoy 16:02:50

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pedro
(bye)
Laura Courtright
John Brookshire
Eduardo
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy Felker
John Mccoy
(bye)
(bye)
Cecil
Bob Smith
Watha
(bye)
Butch
Preston
(bye)
Jordan Jones
Timmy Sartin
Paul Courtright
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Harger
Johnny Ralph
(bye)
(bye)
Fred Hatmaker
Ray Allen
Drew
(bye)
Shane
Pedro
A
John Brookshire
Eduardo
B
Tommy Felker
John Mccoy
C
Cecil
Watha
D
Butch
Preston
E
Timmy Sartin
Paul Courtright
F
Michael Harger
Johnny Ralph
G
Fred Hatmaker
Drew
H
Shane
John Brookshire
I
Tommy Felker
John Mccoy
J
Butch
Preston
K
Michael Harger
Johnny Ralph
L
Drew
Tommy Felker
M
John Mccoy
Michael Harger
N
Johnny Ralph
Tommy Felker
O
Johnny Ralph
Johnny Ralph
John Mccoy
(bye)
Laura Courtright
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bob Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan Jones
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Allen
(bye)
Laura Courtright
H
Shane
(bye)
G
Fred Hatmaker
(bye)
F
Paul Courtright
Bob Smith
E
Timmy Sartin
Jordan Jones
D
Watha
(bye)
C
Cecil
(bye)
B
Eduardo
Ray Allen
A
Pedro
Laura Courtright
Fred Hatmaker
Paul Courtright
Bob Smith
Jordan Jones
Cecil
Eduardo
Ray Allen
Fred Hatmaker
J
Butch
Bob Smith
I
John Brookshire
Jordan Jones
L
Drew
Eduardo
K
Preston
Fred Hatmaker
John Brookshire
Jordan Jones
Eduardo
Fred Hatmaker
N
Michael Harger
Eduardo
M
John Mccoy
Fred Hatmaker
John Mccoy
John Mccoy
O
Tommy Felker
John Mccoy

3rd

  Tommy Felker

4th

  Fred Hatmaker

5th

  Michael Harger

  Eduardo

7th

  John Brookshire

  Jordan Jones

9th

  Butch

  Bob Smith

  Drew

  Preston

13th

  Laura Courtright

  Paul Courtright

  Cecil

  Ray Allen

17th

  Shane

  Timmy Sartin

  Watha

  Pedro

Elimination Final

John Mccoy W vs.
Tommy Felker L 10:14

Elimination Semi-final

Fred Hatmaker L vs.
John Mccoy W 03:37

Winners Final

Tommy Felker L vs.
Johnny Ralph W 11:30

Elimination 6

Eduardo L vs.
John Mccoy W 00:04

Fred Hatmaker W vs.
Michael Harger L 00:04

Elimination 5

Fred Hatmaker W vs.
John Brookshire L 09:08

Jordan Jones L vs.
Eduardo W 10:52

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Harger L vs.
Johnny Ralph W 10:20

Tommy Felker W vs.
John Mccoy L 30:12

Elimination 4

Bob Smith L vs.
John Brookshire W 10:03

Eduardo W vs.
Preston L 13:55

Fred Hatmaker W vs.
Butch L 09:44

Jordan Jones W vs.
Drew L 16:19

Elimination 3

Eduardo W vs.
Ray Allen L 14:15

Jordan Jones W vs.
Cecil L 00:06

Laura Courtright L vs.
Fred Hatmaker W 01:51

Paul Courtright L vs.
Bob Smith W 00:06

Winners 2

John Brookshire L vs.
Tommy Felker W 23:07

John Mccoy W vs.
Butch L 02:59

Johnny Ralph W vs.
Drew L 21:09

Preston L vs.
Michael Harger W 22:45

Elimination 2

Bob Smith W vs.
Timmy Sartin L 30:14

Jordan Jones W vs.
Watha L 11:55

Laura Courtright W vs.
Shane L 09:24

Ray Allen W vs.
Pedro L 37:33

Winners 1

Drew W vs.
Shane L 19:55

Eduardo L vs.
Tommy Felker W 27:05

John Mccoy W vs.
Cecil L 05:50

Johnny Ralph W vs.
Fred Hatmaker L 21:18

Paul Courtright L vs.
Michael Harger W 20:08

Pedro L vs.
John Brookshire W 18:05

Preston W vs.
Timmy Sartin L 43:04

Watha L vs.
Butch W 21:26

Round 1

Bob Smith L vs.
Watha W 45:31

Jordan Jones L vs.
Timmy Sartin W 47:02

Laura Courtright L vs.
John Brookshire W 23:02

Ray Allen L vs.
Drew W 17:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20