Winners Final
Surface Experts Matt Adam W vs.
My Guy Services Sam Ben L 9 07:59
Elimination 6
Blakelys Brian Rob W vs.
Onit Painting 1 Matt Zach L 5 06:42
SRM Lance Dan L vs.
BAM Outdoor 2 Trey Kyle W 9 00:06
Elimination 5
Blakelys Brian Rob W vs.
Cox Res. Chris Andrew L 7 07:09
SRM Lance Dan W vs.
JC Hart - Danny Malachi L 9 16:18
Winners Semi-finals
My Guy Services Sam Ben W vs.
BAM Outdoor 2 Trey Kyle L 7 14:12
Onit Painting 1 Matt Zach L vs.
Surface Experts Matt Adam W 2 12:26
Elimination 4
Blakelys Brian Rob W vs.
Taylor Austin Adam L 4 08:49
Chadwell Supply David/Troy L vs.
SRM Lance Dan W 5 13:01
Cox Res. Chris Andrew W vs.
Spc Roofing Courtney Ron L 9 07:13
JC Hart - Danny Malachi W vs.
Lauth Dalton Kevin L 3 10:20
Elimination 3
Chadwell Supply David/Troy W vs.
Redi Carpet Harry Zach L 8 06:20
Cochran Exteriors Valerie Davey L vs.
Blakelys Brian Rob W 5 09:04
Cox Res. Chris Andrew W vs.
Holt Chris Colin L 6 06:42
JC Hart - Danny Malachi W vs.
Greenway 2 Scott Frank L 8 07:58
Winners 2
BAM Outdoor 2 Trey Kyle W vs.
Taylor Austin Adam L 3 09:14
Onit Painting 1 Matt Zach W vs.
Lauth Dalton Kevin L 9 10:36
Spc Roofing Courtney Ron L vs.
My Guy Services Sam Ben W 7 08:53
Surface Experts Matt Adam W vs.
SRM Lance Dan L 7 10:18
Elimination 2
Blakelys Brian Rob W vs.
HSC Pavement Bill Lyal L 9 11:35
Carpetbaggers 1 Ashley Terry L vs.
Chadwell Supply David/Troy W 4 10:41
Cox Res. Chris Andrew W vs.
Lauth Comm Jimmy William L 6 08:21
Greenway 2 Scott Frank W vs.
Nelbud Services Curtis AJ L 3 13:55
Holt Chris Colin W vs.
None L 2 00:19
Home Depot Pro Joe Eric L vs.
Cochran Exteriors Valerie Davey W 1 20:23
Redi Carpet Harry Zach W vs.
Greenway Megan Charlie L 5 06:21
Samaritan 2 Craig Jeff L vs.
JC Hart - Danny Malachi W 2 09:59
Elimination 1
Blakelys Brian Rob W vs.
Beechmill Apt Kyle Bradley L 1 13:07
Cox Res. Chris Andrew W vs.
Samaritan 1 Dustin Dan L 6 07:15
Greenway 2 Scott Frank W vs.
Bye L 4 00:09
Onit Painting 2 Seth Chris L vs.
Samaritan 2 Craig Jeff W 2 08:01
Redi Carpet Harry Zach W vs.
Lauth Communities Luke Michael L 4 24:16
Winners 1
BAM Outdoor 2 Trey Kyle W vs.
Greenway Megan Charlie L 5 07:34
JC Hart - Danny Malachi L vs.
My Guy Services Sam Ben W 2 13:37
Lauth Dalton Kevin W vs.
Lauth Comm Jimmy William L 9 06:21
None L vs.
Onit Painting 1 Matt Zach W 7 00:13
Spc Roofing Courtney Ron W vs.
Nelbud Services Curtis AJ L 3 14:04
SRM Lance Dan W vs.
Cochran Exteriors Valerie Davey L 7 14:23
Surface Experts Matt Adam W vs.
HSC Pavement Bill Lyal L 5 06:56
Taylor Austin Adam W vs.
Chadwell Supply David/Troy L 8 19:04
Round 1
BAM Outdoor 2 Trey Kyle W vs.
Cox Res. Chris Andrew L 1 12:56
Blakelys Brian Rob L vs.
JC Hart - Danny Malachi W 6 11:23
Cochran Exteriors Valerie Davey W vs.
Bye L 8 00:18
Greenway 2 Scott Frank L vs.
SRM Lance Dan W 3 11:31
Greenway Megan Charlie W vs.
Samaritan 1 Dustin Dan L 6 16:03
Home Depot Pro Joe Eric L vs.
Nelbud Services Curtis AJ W 8 13:39
HSC Pavement Bill Lyal W vs.
Samaritan 2 Craig Jeff L 7 16:11
Lauth Comm Jimmy William W vs.
Lauth Communities Luke Michael L 2 10:04
My Guy Services Sam Ben W vs.
Beechmill Apt Kyle Bradley L 9 07:48
Onit Painting 1 Matt Zach W vs.
Carpetbaggers 1 Ashley Terry L 4 12:03
Redi Carpet Harry Zach L vs.
Lauth Dalton Kevin W 9 12:37
Surface Experts Matt Adam W vs.
Onit Painting 2 Seth Chris L 8 08:00
Taylor Austin Adam W vs.
Holt Chris Colin L 5 18:15