Flat Rock Pub

Updated 1:58pm

None.

Final - Match 2

David W // James R vs.
Larry // Peewee Beard

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Buddy // Michael
(bye)
Nanni // Trevor
Board 1
James C // Peewee P
Angela // Tina
Board 3
Johnny // Traci
Chris // Tim F
Board 1
Joey R // Pumpkin
Jesse // Lisa
Board 1
David W // James R
Christina // Harold
Board 3
Bull // Ed
Larry // Peewee Beard
Board 2
Big Man // Kam
(bye)
Gary // Hamburger
Buddy // Michael
A
Board 3
James C // Peewee P
Angela // Tina
B
Board 1
Chris // Tim F
David W // James R
C
Board 2
Bull // Ed
Larry // Peewee Beard
D
Board 2
Gary // Hamburger
James C // Peewee P
E
Board 2
Chris // Tim F
David W // James R
F
Board 3
Larry // Peewee Beard
James C // Peewee P
G
Board 1
Larry // Peewee Beard
Larry // Peewee Beard
Board 3
David W // James R
David W // James R
Larry // Peewee Beard
(bye)
Nanni // Trevor
Johnny // Traci
Board 2
Joey R // Pumpkin
Jesse // Lisa
Board 3
Christina // Harold
Big Man // Kam
(bye)
Nanni // Trevor
D
Board 3
Gary // Hamburger
Johnny // Traci
C
Board 1
Bull // Ed
Jesse // Lisa
B
Board 2
Angela // Tina
Big Man // Kam
A
Board 2
Buddy // Michael
Gary // Hamburger
Board 1
Bull // Ed
Jesse // Lisa
Board 3
Buddy // Michael
Gary // Hamburger
E
Board 2
Chris // Tim F
Jesse // Lisa
F
Board 2
David W // James R
Gary // Hamburger
Board 1
David W // James R
David W // James R
G
Board 1
James C // Peewee P
David W // James R

3rd

  James C // Peewee P

4th

  Gary // Hamburger

5th

  Chris // Tim F

  Jesse // Lisa

7th

  Bull // Ed

  Buddy // Michael

9th

  Nanni // Trevor

  Johnny // Traci

  Angela // Tina

  Big Man // Kam

13th

  Joey R // Pumpkin

  Christina // Harold

Final

Larry // Peewee Beard L vs.
David W // James R W Board 3 00:10

Elimination Final

David W // James R W vs.
James C // Peewee P L Board 1 19:52

Elimination Semi-final

Gary // Hamburger L vs.
David W // James R W Board 1 00:08

Winners Final

James C // Peewee P L vs.
Larry // Peewee Beard W Board 1 13:55

Elimination 4

Gary // Hamburger W vs.
Chris // Tim F L Board 2 14:21

Jesse // Lisa L vs.
David W // James R W Board 2 27:07

Elimination 3

Gary // Hamburger W vs.
Bull // Ed L Board 1 19:06

Jesse // Lisa W vs.
Buddy // Michael L Board 3 23:46

Winners Semi-finals

David W // James R L vs.
Larry // Peewee Beard W Board 3 11:50

James C // Peewee P W vs.
Chris // Tim F L Board 2 20:08

Elimination 2

Big Man // Kam L vs.
Buddy // Michael W Board 2 14:03

Jesse // Lisa W vs.
Angela // Tina L Board 2 22:04

Johnny // Traci L vs.
Bull // Ed W Board 1 21:43

Nanni // Trevor L vs.
Gary // Hamburger W Board 3 19:19

Elimination 1

Jesse // Lisa W vs.
Christina // Harold L Board 3 00:38

Johnny // Traci W vs.
Joey R // Pumpkin L Board 2 07:45

Winners 1

Angela // Tina L vs.
Chris // Tim F W Board 1 12:10

Buddy // Michael L vs.
James C // Peewee P W Board 3 18:00

David W // James R W vs.
Bull // Ed L Board 2 09:19

Larry // Peewee Beard W vs.
Gary // Hamburger L Board 2 11:12

Round 1

Angela // Tina W vs.
Johnny // Traci L Board 3 15:22

Chris // Tim F W vs.
Joey R // Pumpkin L Board 1 09:23

Christina // Harold L vs.
Bull // Ed W Board 3 10:20

Jesse // Lisa L vs.
David W // James R W Board 1 12:15

Larry // Peewee Beard W vs.
Big Man // Kam L Board 2 17:42

Nanni // Trevor L vs.
James C // Peewee P W Board 1 07:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20