Elimination Final
Shane Sawle L vs.
Matt Tecchio W DK 5 & 6 22:23
Elimination Semi-final
Geoff Sutter L vs.
Shane Sawle W DK 3 & 4 13:34
Winners Final
Andrew Barrow W vs.
Matt Tecchio L DK 3 & 4 17:46
Elimination 6
Johnny Bonde L vs.
Geoff Sutter W DK 9 & 10 16:07
Neil Cairns L vs.
Shane Sawle W DK 5 & 6 14:27
Elimination 5
Neil Cairns W vs.
Derek Broadfoot L DK 1 & 2 16:42
Tanya Lowe L vs.
Johnny Bonde W DK 9 & 10 15:26
Winners Semi-finals
Andrew Barrow W vs.
Shane Sawle L DK 1 & 2 14:41
Geoff Sutter L vs.
Matt Tecchio W DK 3 & 4 14:58
Elimination 4
Adam Lee L vs.
Derek Broadfoot W DK 9 & 10 09:43
Dennis Edmunds L vs.
Neil Cairns W DK 5 & 6 19:43
Johnny Bonde W vs.
Luke Bushell L DK 5 & 6 18:42
Jon Tannahill L vs.
Tanya Lowe W DK 7 & 8 11:12
Elimination 3
Adam Lee W vs.
Mike Coolican L DK 5 & 6 14:06
Dennis Edmunds W vs.
Aaron Raynor L DK 7 & 8 17:12
Johnny Bonde W vs.
Michael Edwards L DK 1 & 2 15:05
Jon Tannahill W vs.
Jimmy Nails L DK 9 & 10 13:15
Winners 2
Andrew Barrow W vs.
Luke Bushell L DK 1 & 2 11:43
Derek Broadfoot L vs.
Geoff Sutter W DK 7 & 8 07:06
Neil Cairns L vs.
Matt Tecchio W DK 3 & 4 17:27
Tanya Lowe L vs.
Shane Sawle W DK 7 & 8 11:06
Elimination 2
Aaron Raynor W vs.
Luke French L DK 11 & 12 05:33
David James L vs.
Jimmy Nails W DK 5 & 6 10:15
Dennis Edmunds W vs.
Leal Driver L DK 11 & 12 24:24
Gerry Scott L vs.
Johnny Bonde W DK 5 & 6 02:53
Jon Tannahill W vs.
Buzz L DK 7 & 8 03:31
Mike Coolican W vs.
Danny Fazackerly L DK 5 & 6 17:50
Tommy Josey L vs.
Michael Edwards W DK 1 & 2 07:57
Zander James L vs.
Adam Lee W DK 3 & 4 04:54
Winners 1
Andrew Barrow W vs.
Danny Fazackerly L DK 3 & 4 16:13
Derek Broadfoot W vs.
Michael Edwards L DK 1 & 2 12:17
Johnny Bonde L vs.
Geoff Sutter W DK 11 & 12 10:53
Luke Bushell W vs.
Adam Lee L DK 7 & 8 09:40
Matt Tecchio W vs.
Buzz L DK 7 & 8 06:12
Neil Cairns W vs.
Jimmy Nails L DK 3 & 4 12:43
Shane Sawle W vs.
Leal Driver L DK 9 & 10 05:59
Tanya Lowe W vs.
Luke French L DK 5 & 6 10:19
Round 1
Danny Fazackerly W vs.
Jon Tannahill L DK 1 & 2 22:38:44
David James L vs.
Luke Bushell W DK 3 & 4 22:29:36
Gerry Scott L vs.
Luke French W DK 5 & 6 08:06
Jimmy Nails W vs.
Zander James L DK 9 & 10 22:27:32
Johnny Bonde W vs.
Aaron Raynor L DK 11 & 12 22:45:57
Michael Edwards W vs.
Dennis Edmunds L DK 5 & 6 22:27:18
Mike Coolican L vs.
Matt Tecchio W DK 7 & 8 22:36:48
Shane Sawle W vs.
Tommy Josey L DK 9 & 10 29:41