Final - Match 2
Gesus With a G W vs.
Double D's L Court 5 00:10
Final
Double D's L vs.
Gesus With a G W Court 6 36:13
Elimination Final
Another 12 L vs.
Gesus With a G W Court 1 13:45
Elimination Semi-final
Another 12 W vs.
Mayberry RFD L Court 4 15:20
Winners Final
Gesus With a G L vs.
Double D's W Court 4 16:52
Elimination 8
Ex-CCP L vs.
Mayberry RFD W Court 1 08:15
Who Dey L vs.
Another 12 W Court 5 12:02
Elimination 7
Don't Leave It Short L vs.
Ex-CCP W Court 6 16:29
Who Dey W vs.
Last Bag Standing L Court 8 14:19
Winners Semi-finals
Gesus With a G W vs.
Another 12 L Court 9 19:13
Mayberry RFD L vs.
Double D's W 19:55
Elimination 6
Beefbox L vs.
Ex-CCP W Court 8 07:22
Buck Nuts L vs.
Don't Leave It Short W Court 5 18:44
Last Bag Standing W vs.
Golden Child L Court 4 10:15
Who Dey W vs.
Sexy Rexy L Court 6 12:06
Elimination 5
American Legion 14 L vs.
Who Dey W Court 6 10:50
Fins Up L vs.
Buck Nuts W Court 5 14:22
Last Bag Standing W vs.
Squirrel L Court 4 14:41
Second To None L vs.
Beefbox W Court 8 11:18
Winners 3
Don't Leave It Short L vs.
Another 12 W 10:54
Double D's W vs.
Sexy Rexy L Court 4 28:21
Gesus With a G W vs.
Ex-CCP L Court 9 26:13
Mayberry RFD W vs.
Golden Child L 12:09
Elimination 4
American Legion 14 W vs.
740 L 11:29
Beefbox W vs.
Cash Out L 11:50
Ceva L vs.
Fins Up W 12:56
Go Blue L vs.
Buck Nuts W 14:18
Last Bag Standing W vs.
Life Is Good L 11:00
Pool Player's Do It Best L vs.
Second To None W 17:00
Squirrel W vs.
Eagles L 09:42
Who Dey W vs.
The Boys L Court 8 08:34
Elimination 3
American Legion 14 W vs.
Team Bier L Court 4 08:02
Ceva W vs.
Cowboys L 16:42
Go Blue W vs.
Mugsy's L 14:35
New Era L vs.
Last Bag Standing W Court 6 09:34
Pool Player's Do It Best W vs.
Midas L Court 4 15:29
S&S L vs.
Who Dey W Court 8 08:53
Sand Bags L vs.
Squirrel W Court 6 19:26
Team Logan L vs.
Beefbox W 12:47
Winners 2
740 L vs.
Another 12 W Court 6 13:01
Double D's W vs.
Buck Nuts L 11:59
Fins Up L vs.
Sexy Rexy W Court 9 14:15
Gesus With a G W vs.
Eagles L Court 8 10:41
Golden Child W vs.
Second To None L Court 9 15:03
Life Is Good L vs.
Ex-CCP W Court 5 15:46
Mayberry RFD W vs.
Cash Out L Court 8 10:56
The Boys L vs.
Don't Leave It Short W 08:20
Elimination 2
AC L vs.
Mugsy's W 07:16
Action Dad's L vs.
Midas W Court 6 11:00
All Air L vs.
Squirrel W 18:23
American Legion 14 W vs.
Drunken Monkey L 08:56
Ceva W vs.
Game Time L 11:09
Go Blue W vs.
Robbie's 7 L 07:45
Last Bag Standing W vs.
Llama Baggers L Court 9 14:03
Low Class L vs.
New Era W 17:03
Lucky Stripe L vs.
Pool Player's Do It Best W Court 8 12:24
S&S W vs.
Pecs & The Old Man L 24:57
Shrimp Squad L vs.
Beefbox W 14:43
TK L vs.
Who Dey W Court 5 11:39
Winners 1
740 W vs.
Cowboys L Court 5 10:10
Another 12 W vs.
Game Time L 05:41
Don't Leave It Short W vs.
Robbie's 7 L 06:45
Double D's W vs.
Who Dey L Court 5 23:46
Ex-CCP W vs.
Pool Player's Do It Best L 12:52
Gesus With a G W vs.
Beefbox L 14:42
Golden Child W vs.
Llama Baggers L Court 4 11:53
Midas L vs.
Life Is Good W Court 6 07:49
Pecs & The Old Man L vs.
Buck Nuts W 16:54
Sand Bags L vs.
Cash Out W Court 8 19:41
Second To None W vs.
New Era L 12:39
Sexy Rexy W vs.
Drunken Monkey L 14:49
Squirrel L vs.
Mayberry RFD W 14:25
Team Bier L vs.
Fins Up W 15:57
Team Logan L vs.
Eagles W Court 9 15:35
The Boys W vs.
Mugsy's L Court 4 11:20
Round 1
All Air L vs.
Another 12 W Court 9 10:32
Beefbox W vs.
American Legion 14 L 10:56
Ceva L vs.
Mayberry RFD W Court 6 12:04
Don't Leave It Short W vs.
Last Bag Standing L Court 5 11:01
Life Is Good W vs.
S&S L Court 8 15:10
Llama Baggers W vs.
Go Blue L 14:33
Mugsy's W vs.
Low Class L 24:56
Pecs & The Old Man W vs.
Action Dad's L 16:28
Second To None W vs.
AC L 11:42
Sexy Rexy W vs.
Shrimp Squad L Court 6 10:18
TK L vs.
Ex-CCP W Court 4 16:20
Who Dey W vs.
Lucky Stripe L 10:26