2021 Rainier Cub Scouts Pack 9307

Updated 11:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs”
(bye)
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
Pinewood Derby Track
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
(bye)
(bye)
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”
(bye)
78: Brogan Forrest “H&R”
Pinewood Derby Track
21: Noah Terry “Slush 2”
47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK"
Pinewood Derby Track
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
(bye)
197: John Paul Sprouffske “Pope Mobile 2.0”
1: Grayson Chenvert “Super Racer”
(bye)
70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush”
Pinewood Derby Track
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car”
31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky”
(bye)
(bye)
911: David Abbott “Police”
218: George Abbott “K9”
(bye)
(bye)
8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket”
17: Austin Stewart “Ratie”
Pinewood Derby Track
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
(bye)
27: Wilde Heaberlin “Booger Knuckle”
0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs”
A
Pinewood Derby Track
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
B
Pinewood Derby Track
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”
C
Pinewood Derby Track
78: Brogan Forrest “H&R”
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
D
Pinewood Derby Track
197: John Paul Sprouffske “Pope Mobile 2.0”
1: Grayson Chenvert “Super Racer”
E
Pinewood Derby Track
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car”
31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky”
F
Pinewood Derby Track
911: David Abbott “Police”
218: George Abbott “K9”
G
Pinewood Derby Track
8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket”
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
H
Pinewood Derby Track
27: Wilde Heaberlin “Booger Knuckle”
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
I
Pinewood Derby Track
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
78: Brogan Forrest “H&R”
J
Pinewood Derby Track
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car”
K
Pinewood Derby Track
31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky”
8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket”
L
Pinewood Derby Track
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
M
Pinewood Derby Track
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car”
N
Pinewood Derby Track
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
O
Pinewood Derby Track
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
Pinewood Derby Track
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”
(bye)
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
21: Noah Terry “Slush 2”
47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK"
(bye)
(bye)
70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush”
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
17: Austin Stewart “Ratie”
(bye)
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”
H
Pinewood Derby Track
27: Wilde Heaberlin “Booger Knuckle”
(bye)
G
218: George Abbott “K9”
21: Noah Terry “Slush 2”
F
Pinewood Derby Track
911: David Abbott “Police”
47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK"
E
Pinewood Derby Track
1: Grayson Chenvert “Super Racer”
70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush”
D
Pinewood Derby Track
197: John Paul Sprouffske “Pope Mobile 2.0”
(bye)
C
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”
(bye)
B
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
17: Austin Stewart “Ratie”
A
Pinewood Derby Track
0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs”
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”
Pinewood Derby Track
218: George Abbott “K9”
911: David Abbott “Police”
Pinewood Derby Track
47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK"
70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush”
Pinewood Derby Track
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
Pinewood Derby Track
0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs”
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”
J
Pinewood Derby Track
78: Brogan Forrest “H&R”
47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK"
I
Pinewood Derby Track
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”
L
Pinewood Derby Track
8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket”
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
K
Pinewood Derby Track
31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky”
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”
Pinewood Derby Track
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”
Pinewood Derby Track
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
N
Pinewood Derby Track
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car”
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”
M
Pinewood Derby Track
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”
Pinewood Derby Track
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
2: Carson Snyder “Old America”
O
Pinewood Derby Track
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”

1st

  9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl”

2nd

  11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion”

3rd

  2: Carson Snyder “Old America”

4th

  25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue”

5th

  3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car”

  37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo”

7th

  659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log”

  9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie”

9th

  78: Brogan Forrest “H&R”

  47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK"

  8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket”

  31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky”

13th

  218: George Abbott “K9”

  911: David Abbott “Police”

  70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush”

  0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs”

17th

  27: Wilde Heaberlin “Booger Knuckle”

  21: Noah Terry “Slush 2”

  1: Grayson Chenvert “Super Racer”

  197: John Paul Sprouffske “Pope Mobile 2.0”

  17: Austin Stewart “Ratie”

Final

9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl” W vs.
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:14

Elimination Final

2: Carson Snyder “Old America” L vs.
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:23

Elimination Semi-final

25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” L vs.
2: Carson Snyder “Old America” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:19

Winners Final

11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” L vs.
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:21

Elimination 6

25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” W vs.
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:32

37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo” L vs.
2: Carson Snyder “Old America” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:21

Elimination 5

659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log” L vs.
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:29

9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie” L vs.
37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:42

Winners Semi-finals

2: Carson Snyder “Old America” L vs.
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:34

3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car” L vs.
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:24

Elimination 4

37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo” W vs.
31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:17

47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK" L vs.
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:16

659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log” W vs.
78: Brogan Forrest “H&R” L Pinewood Derby Track 01:44

9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie” W vs.
8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:30

Elimination 3

37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo” W vs.
0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:31

659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log” W vs.
218: George Abbott “K9” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:24

70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush” L vs.
9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:23

911: David Abbott “Police” L vs.
47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK" W Pinewood Derby Track 00:24

Winners 2

25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” L vs.
2: Carson Snyder “Old America” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:24

3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car” W vs.
31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky” L Pinewood Derby Track 03:59

78: Brogan Forrest “H&R” L vs.
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:09

8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket” L vs.
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:36

Elimination 2

17: Austin Stewart “Ratie” L vs.
0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:28

21: Noah Terry “Slush 2” L vs.
911: David Abbott “Police” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:25

47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK" W vs.
1: Grayson Chenvert “Super Racer” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:31

659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log” W vs.
27: Wilde Heaberlin “Booger Knuckle” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:19

70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush” W vs.
197: John Paul Sprouffske “Pope Mobile 2.0” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:21

Winners 1

0: Lucas Chenvert “U.S. Fireballs” L vs.
25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:18

11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” W vs.
197: John Paul Sprouffske “Pope Mobile 2.0” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:10

1: Grayson Chenvert “Super Racer” L vs.
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:21

218: George Abbott “K9” L vs.
8: Gauge Bartell “The Rocket” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:23

31: Alexander Sprouffske “Pinky” W vs.
911: David Abbott “Police” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:54

37: Theodore Hackethal “Futrismo” L vs.
2: Carson Snyder “Old America” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:29

9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl” W vs.
27: Wilde Heaberlin “Booger Knuckle” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:22

9: Zander Bartell “The Wedgie” L vs.
78: Brogan Forrest “H&R” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:19

Round 1

17: Austin Stewart “Ratie” L vs.
9: Carrson Van Elsacker “The Pink Pearl” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:12

25: Iris Hill “Sun Shine Racer Yellowish Blue” W vs.
659: Keigan Hill “Pickup Truck Log” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:24

47: Bear Heaberlin "IDK" L vs.
11: Kevin Kinahan “Minion” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:33

70: Maddie Moats “Orange Crush” L vs.
3097: Ixzaah Gitt “Ixzaah Car” W Pinewood Derby Track 00:30

78: Brogan Forrest “H&R” W vs.
21: Noah Terry “Slush 2” L Pinewood Derby Track 00:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20