Vanity Factory Wed Nite Dart Tourn

Updated 5:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex // Jose (1)
(bye) (16)
Matt // Ryan (9)
Board 2
Joe // Miranda (8)
Dan // Victor (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Cobra // Mykaila (4)
Chic // Ralph (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Deee // Lionel (6)
Hailey // Ray (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Brandon // T Rex (2)
Alex // Jose (1)
A
Board 2
Matt // Ryan (9)
Dan // Victor (5)
B
Board 1
Cobra // Mykaila (4)
Chic // Ralph (3)
C
Board 2
Deee // Lionel (6)
Hailey // Ray (7)
D
Brandon // T Rex (2)
Alex // Jose (1)
E
Board 2
Cobra // Mykaila (4)
Deee // Lionel (6)
F
Brandon // T Rex (2)
Alex // Jose (1)
G
Board 1
Brandon // T Rex (2)
Brandon // T Rex (2)
Board 2
Deee // Lionel (6)
Brandon // T Rex (2)
(bye) (16)
Joe // Miranda (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Joe // Miranda (8)
D
Board 1
Hailey // Ray (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Chic // Ralph (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Dan // Victor (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Matt // Ryan (9)
Hailey // Ray (7)
Board 1
Chic // Ralph (3)
Dan // Victor (5)
Matt // Ryan (9)
Hailey // Ray (7)
E
Board 2
Cobra // Mykaila (4)
Dan // Victor (5)
F
Board 1
Deee // Lionel (6)
Cobra // Mykaila (4)
Board 2
Deee // Lionel (6)
Deee // Lionel (6)
G
Board 1
Alex // Jose (1)
Deee // Lionel (6)

1st

  Brandon // T Rex (2)

2nd

  Deee // Lionel (6)

3rd

  Alex // Jose (1)

4th

  Cobra // Mykaila (4)

5th

  Hailey // Ray (7)

  Dan // Victor (5)

7th

  Chic // Ralph (3)

  Matt // Ryan (9)

9th

  Joe // Miranda (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Brandon // T Rex (2) W vs.
Deee // Lionel (6) L Board 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Deee // Lionel (6) W vs.
Alex // Jose (1) L Board 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Cobra // Mykaila (4) L vs.
Deee // Lionel (6) W Board 2 09:44

Winners Final

Alex // Jose (1) L vs.
Brandon // T Rex (2) W Board 1 18:08

Elimination 4

Dan // Victor (5) L vs.
Deee // Lionel (6) W Board 1 03:50

Hailey // Ray (7) L vs.
Cobra // Mykaila (4) W Board 2 15:31

Elimination 3

Dan // Victor (5) W vs.
Matt // Ryan (9) L 13:02

Hailey // Ray (7) W vs.
Chic // Ralph (3) L Board 1 15:18

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // Jose (1) W vs.
Cobra // Mykaila (4) L Board 2 17:51

Deee // Lionel (6) L vs.
Brandon // T Rex (2) W 23:49

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dan // Victor (5) W 41:53

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chic // Ralph (3) W 05:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt // Ryan (9) W 58:55

Joe // Miranda (8) L vs.
Hailey // Ray (7) W Board 1 14:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 49:18

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 49:18

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 49:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Joe // Miranda (8) W 36:23

Winners 1

Alex // Jose (1) W vs.
Matt // Ryan (9) L Board 2 22:07

Chic // Ralph (3) L vs.
Deee // Lionel (6) W Board 2 12:58

Dan // Victor (5) L vs.
Cobra // Mykaila (4) W Board 1 35:35

Hailey // Ray (7) L vs.
Brandon // T Rex (2) W 24:40

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Deee // Lionel (6) W 49:18

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cobra // Mykaila (4) W 49:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brandon // T Rex (2) W 49:18

Alex // Jose (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:18

Chic // Ralph (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:18

Dan // Victor (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 49:18

Hailey // Ray (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 49:18

Matt // Ryan (9) W vs.
Joe // Miranda (8) L Board 2 30:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20