OCA Tulsa Major #1 Backyard 12/7

Updated 1:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie Mckee (1)
(bye) (16)
Beau Austin (9)
1
Amber Hill (8)
Kayla Vineyard (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kandra Dodd (4)
Kaleb Robinson (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Margareet Inman (6)
Patty Green (7)
2
Heather Layman (10)
(bye) (15)
Avery Brown (2)
Ronnie Mckee (1)
A
3
Beau Austin (9)
Kayla Vineyard (5)
B
4
Kandra Dodd (4)
Kaleb Robinson (3)
C
3
Margareet Inman (6)
Heather Layman (10)
D
4
Avery Brown (2)
Beau Austin (9)
E
2
Kayla Vineyard (5)
Margareet Inman (6)
F
4
Heather Layman (10)
Kayla Vineyard (5)
G
2
Heather Layman (10)
Heather Layman (10)
2
Avery Brown (2)
Heather Layman (10)
(bye) (16)
Amber Hill (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Patty Green (7)
(bye) (15)
Amber Hill (8)
D
3
Avery Brown (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Kaleb Robinson (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Kandra Dodd (4)
Patty Green (7)
A
1
Ronnie Mckee (1)
Avery Brown (2)
2
Kaleb Robinson (3)
Kandra Dodd (4)
1
Ronnie Mckee (1)
Avery Brown (2)
E
2
Beau Austin (9)
Ronnie Mckee (1)
F
2
Margareet Inman (6)
Avery Brown (2)
2
Ronnie Mckee (1)
Avery Brown (2)
G
2
Kayla Vineyard (5)
Avery Brown (2)

1st

  Heather Layman (10)

2nd

  Avery Brown (2)

3rd

  Kayla Vineyard (5)

4th

  Ronnie Mckee (1)

5th

  Beau Austin (9)

  Margareet Inman (6)

7th

  Kaleb Robinson (3)

  Kandra Dodd (4)

9th

  Amber Hill (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Patty Green (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Heather Layman (10) W vs.
Avery Brown (2) L 2 21:12

Elimination Final

Avery Brown (2) W vs.
Kayla Vineyard (5) L 2 13:08

Elimination Semi-final

Avery Brown (2) W vs.
Ronnie Mckee (1) L 2 13:21

Winners Final

Kayla Vineyard (5) L vs.
Heather Layman (10) W 2 11:59

Elimination 4

Avery Brown (2) W vs.
Beau Austin (9) L 2 13:18

Ronnie Mckee (1) W vs.
Margareet Inman (6) L 2 17:10

Elimination 3

Avery Brown (2) W vs.
Kaleb Robinson (3) L 2 16:10

Kandra Dodd (4) L vs.
Ronnie Mckee (1) W 1 10:18

Winners Semi-finals

Beau Austin (9) L vs.
Kayla Vineyard (5) W 2 13:27

Margareet Inman (6) L vs.
Heather Layman (10) W 4 16:31

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Kandra Dodd (4) W 55:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kaleb Robinson (3) W 50:09

Amber Hill (8) L vs.
Avery Brown (2) W 3 13:35

Patty Green (7) L vs.
Ronnie Mckee (1) W 1 15:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 38:45

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 38:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
Amber Hill (8) W 55:34

Patty Green (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 55:36

Winners 1

Heather Layman (10) W vs.
Avery Brown (2) L 4 18:37

Kaleb Robinson (3) L vs.
Margareet Inman (6) W 3 10:31

Kayla Vineyard (5) W vs.
Kandra Dodd (4) L 4 15:44

Ronnie Mckee (1) L vs.
Beau Austin (9) W 3 16:37

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Margareet Inman (6) W 38:44

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kandra Dodd (4) W 38:44

(bye) (15) L vs.
Avery Brown (2) W 38:44

Beau Austin (9) W vs.
Amber Hill (8) L 1 16:15

Kaleb Robinson (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:44

Kayla Vineyard (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 38:44

Patty Green (7) L vs.
Heather Layman (10) W 2 16:07

Ronnie Mckee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20