7/12 BSS DIV A

Updated 6:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BOBZIEN // DOBBER
(bye)
BENNY // DEX
BOARD 5
BUCK // DRIVER
EMERSON // PORKY
(bye)
(bye)
BULLET // TYLER R
BIG JOE // DARRIN A
(bye)
GOOSE // WILDCARD
BOARD 2
JESSE J // LONNY
BLACK MAMBA // COBRA
BOARD 4
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
(bye)
CUDAHY // NABES
BOBZIEN // DOBBER
A
BOARD 1
BENNY // DEX
EMERSON // PORKY
B
BOARD 3
BULLET // TYLER R
BIG JOE // DARRIN A
C
BOARD 5
JESSE J // LONNY
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
D
BOARD 2
CUDAHY // NABES
BENNY // DEX
E
BOARD 1
EMERSON // PORKY
JESSE J // LONNY
F
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
EMERSON // PORKY
G
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
EMERSON // PORKY
BOARD 4
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
BOARD 4
EMERSON // PORKY
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
(bye)
BUCK // DRIVER
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
GOOSE // WILDCARD
BLACK MAMBA // COBRA
(bye)
BUCK // DRIVER
D
BOARD 3
CUDAHY // NABES
(bye)
C
BIG JOE // DARRIN A
GOOSE // WILDCARD
B
BOARD 4
BULLET // TYLER R
BLACK MAMBA // COBRA
A
BOARD 2
BOBZIEN // DOBBER
BUCK // DRIVER
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // DARRIN A
BULLET // TYLER R
BOARD 3
BLACK MAMBA // COBRA
BIG JOE // DARRIN A
E
BOARD 2
BENNY // DEX
BLACK MAMBA // COBRA
F
BOARD 4
JESSE J // LONNY
BENNY // DEX
BOARD 4
JESSE J // LONNY
BENNY // DEX
G
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // MCHENRY
BIG DOG // MCHENRY

1st

  BIG DOG // MCHENRY

2nd

  EMERSON // PORKY

3rd

  BENNY // DEX

4th

  JESSE J // LONNY

5th

  BIG JOE // DARRIN A

  BLACK MAMBA // COBRA

7th

  BUCK // DRIVER

  BULLET // TYLER R

9th

  CUDAHY // NABES

  GOOSE // WILDCARD

  BOBZIEN // DOBBER

Final - Match 2

BIG DOG // MCHENRY W vs.
EMERSON // PORKY L BOARD 4 00:07

Final

EMERSON // PORKY L vs.
BIG DOG // MCHENRY W BOARD 4 44:52

Elimination Final

BENNY // DEX L vs.
BIG DOG // MCHENRY W BOARD 2 29:09

Elimination Semi-final

BENNY // DEX W vs.
JESSE J // LONNY L BOARD 4 21:58

Winners Final

EMERSON // PORKY W vs.
BIG DOG // MCHENRY L BOARD 2 27:29

Elimination 4

BIG JOE // DARRIN A L vs.
BENNY // DEX W BOARD 2 33:36

BLACK MAMBA // COBRA L vs.
JESSE J // LONNY W BOARD 4 27:21

Elimination 3

BUCK // DRIVER L vs.
BIG JOE // DARRIN A W BOARD 5 22:59

BULLET // TYLER R L vs.
BLACK MAMBA // COBRA W BOARD 3 26:04

Winners Semi-finals

BENNY // DEX L vs.
EMERSON // PORKY W BOARD 1 35:40

JESSE J // LONNY L vs.
BIG DOG // MCHENRY W BOARD 2 26:13

Elimination 2

BLACK MAMBA // COBRA W vs.
BOBZIEN // DOBBER L BOARD 2 12:34

BUCK // DRIVER W vs.
CUDAHY // NABES L BOARD 3 40:31

GOOSE // WILDCARD L vs.
BULLET // TYLER R W BOARD 4 18:07

Winners 1

BIG DOG // MCHENRY W vs.
CUDAHY // NABES L BOARD 2 18:07

BIG JOE // DARRIN A L vs.
JESSE J // LONNY W BOARD 5 23:27

BOBZIEN // DOBBER L vs.
BENNY // DEX W BOARD 1 28:37

EMERSON // PORKY W vs.
BULLET // TYLER R L BOARD 3 20:24

Round 1

BENNY // DEX W vs.
BUCK // DRIVER L BOARD 5 42:06

BLACK MAMBA // COBRA L vs.
BIG DOG // MCHENRY W BOARD 4 30:41

GOOSE // WILDCARD L vs.
JESSE J // LONNY W BOARD 2 15:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20