FFDL Abschlußturnier II/17

Updated 5:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ramona
(bye)
Silvana
2
Helga
Anja 'Red Devils'
2
Sven
(bye)
Anja 'Schlusslicht'
Lars
(bye)
Heinz
3
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
Sinan
1
Jenny
(bye)
Erol
Nicole
(bye)
Steve
3
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Jürgen
1
Micha 'Dragons'
(bye)
Adem
Adi
(bye)
Ludwig
3
Sandra
Olaf
1
Chris
(bye)
Jens
Ramona
A
3
Helga
Anja 'Red Devils'
B
1
Anja 'Schlusslicht'
Lars
C
2
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
Sinan
D
2
Erol
Nicole
E
1
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Micha 'Dragons'
F
3
Adem
Adi
G
3
Sandra
Olaf
H
2
Jens
Helga
I
1
Anja 'Schlusslicht'
Lars
J
2
Sinan
Nicole
K
2
Micha 'Dragons'
Adi
L
3
Olaf
Helga
M
1
Lars
Micha 'Dragons'
N
3
Olaf
Lars
O
3
Olaf
Olaf 1
1
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' 2
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
1
Olaf 2
Olaf
(bye)
Silvana
Sven
(bye)
(bye)
Heinz
Jenny
(bye)
(bye)
Steve
Jürgen
(bye)
(bye)
Ludwig
Chris
(bye)
Silvana
H
2
Jens
Sven
G
1
Sandra
Heinz
F
1
Adem
Jenny
E
1
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Steve
D
1
Erol
Jürgen
C
3
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
Ludwig
B
2
Anja 'Red Devils'
Chris
A
3
Ramona
Jens
1
Sven
Adem
3
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Steve
3
Jürgen
Ludwig
2
Ramona
Jens
J
1
Sinan
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
I
1
Anja 'Schlusslicht'
Jürgen
L
3
Adi
Ludwig
K
1
Nicole
Jens
3
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Jürgen
3
Nicole
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
N
1
Micha 'Dragons'
Jürgen
M
1
Helga
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
1
Jürgen
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' 2
O
1
Lars
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'

1st

  Olaf

2nd

  Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'

3rd

  Lars

4th

  Jürgen

5th

  Micha 'Dragons'

  Helga

7th

  Jens

  Nicole

9th

  Sinan

  Anja 'Schlusslicht'

  Adi

  Ludwig

13th

  Sven

  Adem

  Steve

  Ramona

17th

  Silvana

  Sandra

  Heinz

  Jenny

  Erol

  Micha 'Schlusslicht'

  Anja 'Red Devils'

  Chris

Final - Match 2

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' L vs.
Olaf 2 W 1 04:13

Final

Olaf 1 L vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' 2 W 1 14:23

Elimination Final

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' 2 W vs.
Lars L 1 11:41

Elimination Semi-final

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Jürgen L 1 13:33

Winners Final

Lars L vs.
Olaf W 3 14:40

Elimination 6

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Micha 'Dragons' L 1 06:15

Jürgen W vs.
Helga L 1 10:38

Elimination 5

Jürgen W vs.
Nicole L 3 15:30

Jens L vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W 3 10:53

Winners Semi-finals

Helga L vs.
Lars W 1 23:25

Micha 'Dragons' L vs.
Olaf W 3 07:43

Elimination 4

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Anja 'Schlusslicht' L 1 10:30

Jürgen W vs.
Adi L 3 10:46

Jens W vs.
Sinan L 1 07:54

Ludwig L vs.
Nicole W 1 15:56

Elimination 3

Adem L vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W 3 12:21

Jens W vs.
Sven L 1 10:38

Ludwig W vs.
Ramona L 2 16:09

Steve L vs.
Jürgen W 3 14:09

Winners 2

Adi L vs.
Olaf W 3 15:28

Helga W vs.
Anja 'Schlusslicht' L 1 11:20

Lars W vs.
Sinan L 2 13:26

Nicole L vs.
Micha 'Dragons' W 2 11:54

Elimination 2

Chris L vs.
Ramona W 3 18:47

Heinz L vs.
Adem W 1 12:07

Jürgen W vs.
Micha 'Schlusslicht' L 3 10:17

Jenny L vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W 1 06:39

Ludwig W vs.
Anja 'Red Devils' L 2 08:03

Silvana L vs.
Jens W 2 14:06

Steve W vs.
Erol L 1 07:35

Sven W vs.
Sandra L 1 10:10

Winners 1

Adi W vs.
Sandra L 3 09:45

Anja 'Red Devils' L vs.
Anja 'Schlusslicht' W 1 17:41

Lars W vs.
Micha 'Schlusslicht' L 2 12:20

Micha 'Dragons' W vs.
Adem L 3 06:55

Nicole W vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' L 1 14:36

Olaf W vs.
Jens L 2 08:31

Ramona L vs.
Helga W 3 12:44

Sinan W vs.
Erol L 2 12:38

Round 1

Anja 'Red Devils' W vs.
Sven L 2 10:47

Heinz L vs.
Micha 'Schlusslicht' W 3 12:00

Jürgen L vs.
Micha 'Dragons' W 1 09:31

Ludwig L vs.
Sandra W 3 11:30

Olaf W vs.
Chris L 1 08:40

Silvana L vs.
Helga W 2 21:45

Sinan W vs.
Jenny L 1 10:37

Steve L vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W 3 11:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20