ACO Singles Novemeber

Updated 11:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Baldwin (1)
(bye) (64)
Ricky Raikes (33)
1
Ricky Courtney (32)
michael webster (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Trae Kelly (16)
Katherine Kennedy (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Dave Wright (24)
Dawn Kennedy (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Ronnie Coates (8)
Chris Borkey (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
James Perdue (28)
Andy Kennedy (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Doug Gasser (12)
Cory Smith (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Trevor Kelly (20)
Ben Saunders (29)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
Jay Corley (4)
Matt Corley (3)
(bye) (62)
steve woody (35)
1
tristian lewis (30)
Ted Cecil (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Chad Tate (14)
Hamp Anderson (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
ronnie culpepper (22)
Robert Keene (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
John Balcom (6)
Michael Crump (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Brian Roth (26)
Michael Robinson (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Scotty Mahone (10)
Keith Lowrance (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
john groenestyn (18)
CJ Jewell (31)
4
hunter tate (34)
(bye) (63)
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
A
3
Ricky Courtney (32)
michael webster (17)
B
2
Trae Kelly (16)
Katherine Kennedy (9)
C
1
Dave Wright (24)
Dawn Kennedy (25)
D
1
Ronnie Coates (8)
Chris Borkey (5)
E
3
James Perdue (28)
Andy Kennedy (21)
F
3
Doug Gasser (12)
Cory Smith (13)
G
4
Trevor Kelly (20)
Ben Saunders (29)
H
4
Jay Corley (4)
Matt Corley (3)
I
2
tristian lewis (30)
Ted Cecil (19)
J
4
Chad Tate (14)
Hamp Anderson (11)
K
3
ronnie culpepper (22)
Robert Keene (27)
L
1
John Balcom (6)
Michael Crump (7)
M
3
Brian Roth (26)
Michael Robinson (23)
N
2
Scotty Mahone (10)
Keith Lowrance (15)
O
4
john groenestyn (18)
hunter tate (34)
P
3
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
Q
4
Trae Kelly (16)
Dave Wright (24)
R
3
Dawn Kennedy (25)
James Perdue (28)
S
4
Doug Gasser (12)
Cory Smith (13)
T
1
Jay Corley (4)
Matt Corley (3)
U
1
Ted Cecil (19)
Hamp Anderson (11)
V
4
Robert Keene (27)
Brian Roth (26)
W
4
Michael Robinson (23)
john groenestyn (18)
X
2
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
Y
4
Dave Wright (24)
Doug Gasser (12)
Z
2
Jay Corley (4)
Ted Cecil (19)
AA
3
Hamp Anderson (11)
Michael Robinson (23)
AB
1
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
AC
4
Doug Gasser (12)
Ted Cecil (19)
AD
3
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
AE
1
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
2
Brandon Brooks (2)
James Baldwin (1)
(bye) (64)
Ricky Raikes (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
(bye) (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
steve woody (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
CJ Jewell (31)
(bye) (63)
Ricky Raikes (33)
P
3
hunter tate (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Keith Lowrance (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Scotty Mahone (10)
(bye) (57)
M
Michael Crump (7)
(bye) (37)
L
John Balcom (6)
(bye) (53)
K
ronnie culpepper (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Chad Tate (14)
(bye) (61)
I
tristian lewis (30)
steve woody (35)
H
1
Ben Saunders (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Trevor Kelly (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Andy Kennedy (21)
(bye) (59)
E
Chris Borkey (5)
(bye) (39)
D
Ronnie Coates (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Katherine Kennedy (9)
(bye) (47)
B
michael webster (17)
CJ Jewell (31)
A
2
Ricky Courtney (32)
hunter tate (34)
2
Keith Lowrance (15)
Scotty Mahone (10)
1
Michael Crump (7)
John Balcom (6)
2
ronnie culpepper (22)
Chad Tate (14)
4
tristian lewis (30)
Ben Saunders (29)
2
Trevor Kelly (20)
Andy Kennedy (21)
3
Chris Borkey (5)
Ronnie Coates (8)
1
Katherine Kennedy (9)
michael webster (17)
3
CJ Jewell (31)
hunter tate (34)
T
2
Cory Smith (13)
Scotty Mahone (10)
S
4
James Perdue (28)
ronnie culpepper (22)
R
4
Dawn Kennedy (25)
Chad Tate (14)
Q
2
Trae Kelly (16)
Trevor Kelly (20)
X
1
john groenestyn (18)
Chris Borkey (5)
W
1
Brian Roth (26)
Ronnie Coates (8)
V
3
Robert Keene (27)
CJ Jewell (31)
U
2
Matt Corley (3)
hunter tate (34)
1
Scotty Mahone (10)
ronnie culpepper (22)
3
Chad Tate (14)
john groenestyn (18)
2
Brian Roth (26)
Robert Keene (27)
4
Matt Corley (3)
hunter tate (34)
AB
1
Michael Robinson (23)
ronnie culpepper (22)
AA
3
Hamp Anderson (11)
Brian Roth (26)
Z
2
Jay Corley (4)
Matt Corley (3)
Y
4
Dave Wright (24)
Michael Robinson (23)
1
Hamp Anderson (11)
Jay Corley (4)
3
Dave Wright (24)
Michael Robinson (23)
AC
2
Doug Gasser (12)
Dave Wright (24)
AD
4
Ted Cecil (19)
Michael Robinson (23)
2
Dave Wright (24)
Dave Wright (24)
AE
2
Brandon Brooks (2)
Brandon Brooks (2)

1st

  James Baldwin (1)

2nd

  Brandon Brooks (2)

3rd

  Dave Wright (24)

4th

  Michael Robinson (23)

5th

  Doug Gasser (12)

  Ted Cecil (19)

7th

  Hamp Anderson (11)

  Jay Corley (4)

9th

  hunter tate (34)

  ronnie culpepper (22)

  Brian Roth (26)

  Matt Corley (3)

13th

  Scotty Mahone (10)

  Chad Tate (14)

  john groenestyn (18)

  Robert Keene (27)

17th

  Cory Smith (13)

  James Perdue (28)

  Dawn Kennedy (25)

  Trae Kelly (16)

  Trevor Kelly (20)

  Chris Borkey (5)

  Ronnie Coates (8)

  CJ Jewell (31)

25th

  Keith Lowrance (15)

  Michael Crump (7)

  John Balcom (6)

  tristian lewis (30)

  Ben Saunders (29)

  Andy Kennedy (21)

  Katherine Kennedy (9)

  michael webster (17)

33th

  Ricky Raikes (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  (bye) (61)

  steve woody (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Ricky Courtney (32)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (36)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) L 2 00:03

Elimination Final

Dave Wright (24) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 2 12:55

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Robinson (23) L vs.
Dave Wright (24) W 2 12:16

Winners Final

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) L 1 17:40

Elimination 8

Dave Wright (24) W vs.
Ted Cecil (19) L 4 12:37

Michael Robinson (23) W vs.
Doug Gasser (12) L 2 09:20

Elimination 7

Jay Corley (4) L vs.
Dave Wright (24) W 3 17:59

Michael Robinson (23) W vs.
Hamp Anderson (11) L 1 18:41

Winners Semi-finals

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
Doug Gasser (12) L 4 07:40

Ted Cecil (19) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 3 13:20

Elimination 6

Brian Roth (26) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 2 10:05

hunter tate (34) L vs.
Michael Robinson (23) W 1 09:24

Matt Corley (3) L vs.
Dave Wright (24) W 4 08:10

ronnie culpepper (22) L vs.
Hamp Anderson (11) W 3 13:04

Elimination 5

hunter tate (34) W vs.
Scotty Mahone (10) L 1 17:08

john groenestyn (18) L vs.
Brian Roth (26) W 2 21:06

Robert Keene (27) L vs.
Matt Corley (3) W 4 24:01

ronnie culpepper (22) W vs.
Chad Tate (14) L 3 13:02

Winners 3

Doug Gasser (12) W vs.
Jay Corley (4) L 2 15:06

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
Dave Wright (24) L 4 13:36

Michael Robinson (23) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 1 12:21

Ted Cecil (19) W vs.
Hamp Anderson (11) L 3 19:18

Elimination 4

Chad Tate (14) W vs.
Trae Kelly (16) L 2 15:15

Chris Borkey (5) L vs.
Brian Roth (26) W 1 12:08

CJ Jewell (31) L vs.
Matt Corley (3) W 2 13:33

hunter tate (34) W vs.
Cory Smith (13) L 2 00:10

Ronnie Coates (8) L vs.
Robert Keene (27) W 3 24:33

ronnie culpepper (22) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (25) L 4 10:55

Scotty Mahone (10) W vs.
James Perdue (28) L 4 11:41

Trevor Kelly (20) L vs.
john groenestyn (18) W 1 25:41

Elimination 3

Andy Kennedy (21) L vs.
Chris Borkey (5) W 3 24:48

Ben Saunders (29) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (20) W 2 10:17

Chad Tate (14) W vs.
tristian lewis (30) L 4 07:50

hunter tate (34) W vs.
Keith Lowrance (15) L 2 17:43

John Balcom (6) L vs.
ronnie culpepper (22) W 2 16:13

michael webster (17) L vs.
CJ Jewell (31) W 3 08:11

Ronnie Coates (8) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (9) L 1 08:45

Scotty Mahone (10) W vs.
Michael Crump (7) L 1 20:28

Winners 2

Brian Roth (26) L vs.
Michael Robinson (23) W 4 10:47

Cory Smith (13) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 1 10:14

Dave Wright (24) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (25) L 3 22:46

Hamp Anderson (11) W vs.
Robert Keene (27) L 4 15:40

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
Trae Kelly (16) L 4 12:48

James Perdue (28) L vs.
Doug Gasser (12) W 4 11:51

john groenestyn (18) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 2 11:52

Matt Corley (3) L vs.
Ted Cecil (19) W 1 13:47

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
John Balcom (6) W 32:51

(bye) (39) L vs.
Ronnie Coates (8) W 13:32

(bye) (41) L vs.
Scotty Mahone (10) W 40:01

(bye) (43) L vs.
Andy Kennedy (21) W 33:49

(bye) (45) L vs.
Chad Tate (14) W 41:45

(bye) (47) L vs.
michael webster (17) W 18:43

(bye) (49) L vs.
Keith Lowrance (15) W 11:50

(bye) (51) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (20) W 56:38

(bye) (53) L vs.
ronnie culpepper (22) W 25:54

(bye) (55) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (9) W 58:17

(bye) (57) L vs.
Michael Crump (7) W 30:39

(bye) (59) L vs.
Chris Borkey (5) W 46:39

(bye) (61) L vs.
tristian lewis (30) W 27:50

CJ Jewell (31) W vs.
Ricky Courtney (32) L 2 10:14

Ricky Raikes (33) L vs.
hunter tate (34) W 3 00:05

steve woody (35) L vs.
Ben Saunders (29) W 1 16:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 46:02

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 46:02

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 46:02

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 46:03

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 46:02

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 46:03

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 46:02

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 46:03

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 46:03

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 46:03

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 46:02

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 46:03

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 46:02

(bye) (62) L vs.
steve woody (35) W 41:06

(bye) (64) L vs.
Ricky Raikes (33) W 41:30

CJ Jewell (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 33:40

Winners 1

Andy Kennedy (21) L vs.
Doug Gasser (12) W 3 10:22

Ben Saunders (29) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 4 08:00

Chris Borkey (5) L vs.
James Perdue (28) W 3 12:24

Cory Smith (13) W vs.
Trevor Kelly (20) L 4 14:18

Dawn Kennedy (25) W vs.
Ronnie Coates (8) L 1 14:34

Hamp Anderson (11) W vs.
ronnie culpepper (22) L 3 29:26

hunter tate (34) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 3 10:19

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
Ricky Courtney (32) L 3 08:29

Katherine Kennedy (9) L vs.
Dave Wright (24) W 1 16:35

Keith Lowrance (15) L vs.
john groenestyn (18) W 4 14:48

Matt Corley (3) W vs.
tristian lewis (30) L 2 09:07

Michael Crump (7) L vs.
Brian Roth (26) W 3 04:21

Michael Robinson (23) W vs.
Scotty Mahone (10) L 2 12:11

michael webster (17) L vs.
Trae Kelly (16) W 2 08:06

Robert Keene (27) W vs.
John Balcom (6) L 1 19:18

Ted Cecil (19) W vs.
Chad Tate (14) L 4 15:46

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
James Perdue (28) W 46:02

(bye) (39) L vs.
Brian Roth (26) W 46:02

(bye) (41) L vs.
Dave Wright (24) W 46:02

(bye) (43) L vs.
ronnie culpepper (22) W 46:02

(bye) (45) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (20) W 46:02

(bye) (47) L vs.
john groenestyn (18) W 46:02

(bye) (49) L vs.
Trae Kelly (16) W 46:02

(bye) (51) L vs.
Chad Tate (14) W 46:02

(bye) (53) L vs.
Doug Gasser (12) W 46:02

(bye) (55) L vs.
Scotty Mahone (10) W 46:02

(bye) (57) L vs.
Ronnie Coates (8) W 46:02

(bye) (59) L vs.
John Balcom (6) W 46:02

(bye) (61) L vs.
Jay Corley (4) W 46:02

(bye) (63) L vs.
Brandon Brooks (2) W 46:02

Andy Kennedy (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 46:02

Ben Saunders (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 46:02

Chris Borkey (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 46:02

CJ Jewell (31) L vs.
hunter tate (34) W 4 13:12

Cory Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 46:02

Dawn Kennedy (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 46:02

Hamp Anderson (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 46:02

James Baldwin (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 46:02

Katherine Kennedy (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 46:02

Keith Lowrance (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 46:02

Matt Corley (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 46:02

Michael Crump (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 46:02

Michael Robinson (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 46:02

michael webster (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 46:02

Ricky Raikes (33) L vs.
Ricky Courtney (32) W 1 00:03

Robert Keene (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 46:02

steve woody (35) L vs.
tristian lewis (30) W 1 20:47

Ted Cecil (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 46:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20