CCC Week 8 Social Division

Updated 10:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth
(bye)
Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago
Court 7
Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski
Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne
Court 6
Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin
(bye)
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth
A
Court 7
Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago
Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin
B
Court 6
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth
C
Court 7
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth
Court 6
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
Court 6
Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
(bye)
Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski
Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne
(bye)
Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski
B
Court 6
Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin
Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne
A
Court 7
Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago
Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski
Court 6
Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne
Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski
C
Court 7
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio

1st

  Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio

2nd

  Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth

3rd

  Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski

4th

  Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne

5th

  Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin

  Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago

Final - Match 2

Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio W vs.
Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth L Court 6 02:56

Final

Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth L vs.
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio W Court 6 18:42

Elimination Final

Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski L vs.
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio W Court 7 19:09

Elimination Semi-final

Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski W vs.
Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne L Court 6 16:40

Winners Final

Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth W vs.
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio L Court 7 13:50

Elimination 2

Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski W vs.
Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin L Court 6 17:40

Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne W vs.
Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago L Court 7 15:16

Winners Semi-finals

Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin L vs.
Dan Roberg // Mark Dantonio W Court 6 14:47

Thomas Lagase // Tyrus Toth W vs.
Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago L Court 7 11:01

Round 1

Kassie Lugo // Theresa Santiago W vs.
Noah Marcelynas // Rj Siemiataoski L Court 7 19:38

Roger Dandeneau // Stacie Dionne L vs.
Nick Stavola // Shaun Martin W Court 6 17:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20