Final - Match 2
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W 6 21:21
Final
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor L vs.
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge W 6 22:33
Elimination Final
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge W 6 19:13
Elimination Semi-final
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 4 08:10
Winners Final
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W 5 21:35
Elimination 6
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 6 15:31
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 4 09:27
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 6 11:34
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 4 15:45
Winners Semi-finals
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge W 4 19:51
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W 3 17:42
Elimination 4
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 1 18:13
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Brooke Dickinson L 4 10:25
Jeff Keith & Mooder Smith L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green W 6 12:44
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 6 09:03
Elimination 3
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Vee Mackey & Steve Smith L 1 18:41
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor L vs.
Jeff Keith & Mooder Smith W 6 08:10
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Randall Sanford L 2 10:44
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Ben Barren & Tony Williams L 2 12:28
Winners 2
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge W vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson L 1 17:03
Jeff Beasley & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W 12 13:12
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 11 14:15
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green L 3 15:17
Elimination 2
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L vs.
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor W 2 07:31
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Jake Bellew L 4 15:47
Emily Smith & Kalie Anderson L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 10 19:17
Jeff Keith & Mooder Smith W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Brian Smith L 7 12:20
Jesse James & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Vee Mackey & Steve Smith W 6 08:00
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Cody Gibson & Shannon Chandler L 5 17:37
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Kelly Jacks & Randall Sanford W 7 20:58
Tommy Fleming & Jeremy Moreland L vs.
Ben Barren & Tony Williams W 2 13:01
Elimination 1
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 6 10:58
Chad Reeves & Tori Loper L vs.
Emily Smith & Kalie Anderson W 11 08:39
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Kevin Jones & Doug Givens L 12 11:03
Jeff Keith & Mooder Smith W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 6 09:40
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W vs.
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson L 9 30:47
Wayne Griffin & Blake Dickinson L vs.
Tommy Fleming & Jeremy Moreland W 5 21:26
Winners 1
Cody Gibson & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jerry Green W 8 19:54
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Brian Smith L 3 08:15
Jeff Beasley & Brooke Dickinson W vs.
Vee Mackey & Steve Smith L 7 14:00
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 2 11:57
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Randall Sanford L 12 09:20
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Ben Barren & Tony Williams L 4 13:39
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Jake Bellew L 10 07:07
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W vs.
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor L 1 09:47
Round 1
Adam Plier & Brian Jackson L vs.
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor W 2 14:03
Alyson Davis & Daniel Moody L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 3 07:58
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Tommy Fleming & Jeremy Moreland L 5 15:59
Cody Gibson & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Jesse James & Andre Hollenquest L 1 18:39
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Danny Caffee & Scott Burridge W 7 20:39
Dennis Gibson & Brian Smith W vs.
Kevin Jones & Doug Givens L 4 12:42
Donnie Renfroe & Jake Bellew W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 6 08:39
Emily Smith & Kalie Anderson L vs.
Ben Barren & Tony Williams W 11 15:37
Jeff Keith & Mooder Smith L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 10 19:31
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Blake Dickinson L 8 14:07
Kelly Jacks & Randall Sanford W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 12 11:08
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Chad Reeves & Tori Loper L 9 07:50
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Vee Mackey & Steve Smith W 3 12:42
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 9 09:35