Final
Felix Rodgers / Anthony Kissel W vs.
Adam Hissner/Alan Walker L 26:20
Elimination Final
Tim Jonas / Jim Park L vs.
Adam Hissner/Alan Walker W 14:51
Elimination Semi-final
Tim Jonas / Jim Park W vs.
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster L 00:08
Winners Final
Adam Hissner/Alan Walker L vs.
Felix Rodgers / Anthony Kissel W 17:47
Elimination 6
Tim Jonas / Jim Park W vs.
Jesse Benniger / Al Shuluga L 18:46
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster W vs.
Eric Anderson / Lavar Elliott L 12:43
Elimination 5
Tim Jonas / Jim Park W vs.
Rob Smith / Chris Becker L 24:07
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster W vs.
Dave Fertengerger/Eric Barlow L 16:37
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Anderson / Lavar Elliott L vs.
Adam Hissner/Alan Walker W 15:15
Felix Rodgers / Anthony Kissel W vs.
Jesse Benniger / Al Shuluga L 08:44
Elimination 4
Al Skotko / Drew Brown L vs.
Tim Jonas / Jim Park W 17:40
Dave Fertengerger/Eric Barlow W vs.
Steve Smith / Merlin Page L 17:58
Rob Smith / Chris Becker W vs.
Tiny / Seto Soto L 21:54
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster W vs.
George Mendek / Ken Rocco L 06:03
Elimination 3
Al Skotko / Drew Brown W vs.
Don Gray / Tony Kissel L 11:15
Rick Kuhn / Dennis Williams L vs.
Dave Fertengerger/Eric Barlow W 11:25
Rob Smith / Chris Becker W vs.
Lawan Ridchards / James Andrew L 16:37
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster W vs.
Dave Abruzzino / John Prinkey L 10:45
Winners 2
Eric Anderson / Lavar Elliott W vs.
Tiny / Seto Soto L 11:48
George Mendek / Ken Rocco L vs.
Jesse Benniger / Al Shuluga W 12:01
Steve Smith / Merlin Page L vs.
Felix Rodgers / Anthony Kissel W 12:09
Tim Jonas / Jim Park L vs.
Adam Hissner/Alan Walker W 15:58
Elimination 2
Al Skotko / Drew Brown W vs.
Linda Kuhn / Rob Chrismark L 16:29
Dave Fertengerger/Eric Barlow W vs.
Roy Nero / Nicole Pratt L 13:14
Dawn Rodgers / Chuck Daily L vs.
Lawan Ridchards / James Andrew W 22:24
Gino Amstutz/Mike Betchel L vs.
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster W 08:11
Jeff Rust / Rick Carter L vs.
Dave Abruzzino / John Prinkey W 12:25
Sandy Prinkey / Jane Jonas L vs.
Rob Smith / Chris Becker W 08:27
Winners 1
Don Gray / Tony Kissel L vs.
George Mendek / Ken Rocco W 16:07
Eric Anderson / Lavar Elliott W vs.
Roy Nero / Nicole Pratt L 12:51
Felix Rodgers / Anthony Kissel W vs.
Rob Smith / Chris Becker L 18:58
Linda Kuhn / Rob Chrismark L vs.
Jesse Benniger / Al Shuluga W 12:57
Steve Smith / Merlin Page W vs.
Lawan Ridchards / James Andrew L 33:33
Tim Jonas / Jim Park W vs.
Dave Abruzzino / John Prinkey L 10:50
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster L vs.
Adam Hissner/Alan Walker W 11:46
Tiny / Seto Soto W vs.
Rick Kuhn / Dennis Williams L 21:52
Round 1
Al Skotko / Drew Brown L vs.
Roy Nero / Nicole Pratt W 14:40
Dave Abruzzino / John Prinkey W vs.
Sandy Prinkey / Jane Jonas L 15:11
Dawn Rodgers / Chuck Daily L vs.
Timmy Jonas / Jon Lamaster W 09:16
Felix Rodgers / Anthony Kissel W vs.
Jeff Rust / Rick Carter L 09:03
Gino Amstutz/Mike Betchel L vs.
Lawan Ridchards / James Andrew W 13:28
Linda Kuhn / Rob Chrismark W vs.
Dave Fertengerger/Eric Barlow L 11:03