Chasers 9/7/20

Updated 1:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

19 // 25 Caleb Crowe & Steve Duncan
(bye)
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim
3
34 // 68 Vincent Viars & Brad Wright
33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong
3
97 Casey Erickson
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown
2
40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz
15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey
2
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison
26 // 79 Larry Wissell & Susan Clark
2
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox
32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves
1
18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr
(bye)
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers
19 // 25 Caleb Crowe & Steve Duncan
A
1
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim
33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong
B
3
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison
C
3
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox
32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves
D
1
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim
E
3
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox
F
1
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown
G
2
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown
1
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown
(bye)
34 // 68 Vincent Viars & Brad Wright
97 Casey Erickson
3
40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz
15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey
2
26 // 79 Larry Wissell & Susan Clark
18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr
(bye)
34 // 68 Vincent Viars & Brad Wright
D
1
32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves
40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz
C
2
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison
15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey
B
2
33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong
18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr
A
1
19 // 25 Caleb Crowe & Steve Duncan
32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves
3
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison
33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong
3
18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison
E
1
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim
33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong
F
1
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim
2
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox
G
3
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers

1st

  28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown

2nd

  10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers

3rd

  16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox

4th

  17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim

5th

  50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison

  33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong

7th

  32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves

  18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr

9th

  34 // 68 Vincent Viars & Brad Wright

  40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz

  15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey

  19 // 25 Caleb Crowe & Steve Duncan

13th

  97 Casey Erickson

  26 // 79 Larry Wissell & Susan Clark

Final

28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown W vs.
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers L 1 00:04

Elimination Final

16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox L vs.
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 3 09:56

Elimination Semi-final

17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim L vs.
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox W 2 18:52

Winners Final

28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown W vs.
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers L 2 11:25

Elimination 4

33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong L vs.
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox W 1 15:44

50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison L vs.
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim W 1 18:23

Elimination 3

32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves L vs.
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison W 3 14:26

33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong W vs.
18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr L 3 19:45

Winners Semi-finals

16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox L vs.
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 1 11:35

17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim L vs.
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown W 3 10:00

Elimination 2

15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey L vs.
33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong W 2 19:40

18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr W vs.
19 // 25 Caleb Crowe & Steve Duncan L 1 08:38

34 // 68 Vincent Viars & Brad Wright L vs.
32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves W 1 14:36

40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz L vs.
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison W 2 16:42

Elimination 1

15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey W vs.
26 // 79 Larry Wissell & Susan Clark L 2 14:19

97 Casey Erickson L vs.
40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz W 3 08:27

Winners 1

19 // 25 Caleb Crowe & Steve Duncan L vs.
17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim W 1 08:17

32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves L vs.
10 // 77 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 1 13:39

33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong L vs.
28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown W 3 07:38

50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison L vs.
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox W 3 12:39

Round 1

15 // 2 Derek Williams & Elliott Bailey L vs.
50 // 90 Mike Wolfork & Jennifer Harrison W 2 12:02

17 // 82 Calvin Brinton & Jeff Maxim W vs.
34 // 68 Vincent Viars & Brad Wright L 3 13:29

26 // 79 Larry Wissell & Susan Clark L vs.
16 // 48 Derek Mcknight & Cameron Cox W 2 08:23

28 // 89 Mike Harrison & Mike Brown W vs.
40 // 60 Jim Culver & Scott Kurtz L 2 09:25

32 // 53 Connor Dewese & Alan Groves W vs.
18 // 65 Doug Tevault & Steve Duncan Jr L 1 14:34

33 // 88 Greg Tribe & Jay Furlong W vs.
97 Casey Erickson L 3 10:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20