Elimination 3
Chapman (30) W vs.
Iola (27) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Kingman (32) W vs.
Hugoton (24) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Pratt (8) L vs.
Osawatomie (18) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Smoky Valley (6) W vs.
Burlington (3) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Elimination 2
Chapman (30) W vs.
Columbus (4) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:06
Hugoton (24) W vs.
Goodland (23) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:07
Iola (27) W vs.
Parsons (28) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:06
Kingman (32) W vs.
Colby (31) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Nickerson (5) L vs.
Smoky Valley (6) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Osawatomie (18) W vs.
Holton (1) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Scott City (7) L vs.
Pratt (8) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Wichita Collegiate (13) L vs.
Burlington (3) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:06
Elimination 1
Chapman (30) W vs.
Anderson County (19) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Girard (11) L vs.
Iola (27) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:07
Hugoton (24) W vs.
Jefferson West (25) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Kingman (32) W vs.
Holcomb (16) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Nickerson (5) W vs.
Clearwater (21) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Osawatomie (18) W vs.
Baldwin (2) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Scott City (7) W vs.
Prairie View (10) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Wichita Collegiate (13) W vs.
Wichita Trinity (29) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Winners 1
Baxter Springs (20) W vs.
Columbus (4) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Bishop Ward (26) W vs.
Goodland (23) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Burlington (3) L vs.
Clay Center (14) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Concordia (15) W vs.
Colby (31) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Holton (1) L vs.
Santa Fe Trail (17) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Parsons (28) L vs.
Frontenac (12) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Rock Creek (22) W vs.
Smoky Valley (6) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Topeka Hayden (9) W vs.
Pratt (8) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Round 1
Anderson County (19) L vs.
Clay Center (14) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Burlington (3) W vs.
Chapman (30) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Clearwater (21) L vs.
Frontenac (12) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Colby (31) W vs.
Baldwin (2) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:06
Concordia (15) W vs.
Osawatomie (18) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:05
Girard (11) L vs.
Rock Creek (22) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Goodland (23) W vs.
Prairie View (10) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Holton (1) W vs.
Kingman (32) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Iola (27) L vs.
Smoky Valley (6) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Jefferson West (25) L vs.
Pratt (8) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Nickerson (5) L vs.
Parsons (28) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Santa Fe Trail (17) W vs.
Holcomb (16) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Scott City (7) L vs.
Bishop Ward (26) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Topeka Hayden (9) W vs.
Hugoton (24) L Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:03
Wichita Collegiate (13) L vs.
Baxter Springs (20) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04
Wichita Trinity (29) L vs.
Columbus (4) W Dirstict Stadium, Salina 00:04